Edoardo Corradossi

Basketball Player Profile
Edoardo Corradossi
Edoardo Corradossi is Italian basketball player born on August 20 2003. He is a 6'4'' small forward who most recently played at Mazzoleni Basket Team Pizzighettone in Italian Serie B Interregionale.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Edoardo Corradossi Basketball Player Photos

Edoardo Corradossi basketball
Edoardo Corradossi

Edoardo Corradossi Statistics

Season: 2021-2022 (Italy-Serie B)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Firenze62600-10-30-002206001-10
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Firenze64.30.00.0%0.0%0.0%0.00.30.30.01.00.00.00.2-1.7
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2021-2022 (Italy-Serie B)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
12/12/2021FirenzeSan Miniato88-61 100-00-00-0011010000
1/9/2022FirenzeBorgomanero90-56 1200-00-20-001102000-3
3/19/2022FirenzePiombino82-52 100-00-00-0000000000
4/30/2022FirenzeBorgomanero95-69 600-00-00-000001000-1
5/8/2022FirenzeOleggio52-79 600-10-10-000001001-5

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Edoardo Corradossi born?

Edoardo Corradossi was born on Aug.20, 2003.

How tall is Edoardo Corradossi?

Edoardo Corradossi is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.

How much did Edoardo Corradossi weigh when playing?

Edoardo Corradossi weighed 89kg / 195.8lbs when playing.

Is Edoardo Corradossi in the Hall of Fame?

Edoardo Corradossi is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Edoardo Corradossi play?

Small Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Edoardo Corradossi baloncesto estadísticas

German: Edoardo Corradossi basketball statistiken

Italian: Edoardo Corradossi pallacanestro statistiche

French: Edoardo Corradossi basketball statistiques

Polish: Edoardo Corradossi koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Edoardo Corradossi basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Edoardo Corradossi баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Edoardo Corradossi バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Edoardo Corradossi 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Edoardo Corradossi 농구 통계

Turkish : Edoardo Corradossi basketbol İstatistik