#25Eduardo Guimaraes



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Eduardo Guimaraes Basketball Player Photos



Eduardo Guimaraes Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Portugal-Proliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Academica | 22 | 742 | 292 | 50-106 | 53-128 | 33-39 | 9 | 57 | 66 | 28 | 36 | 1 | 21 | 41 | 230 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Academica | 22 | 33.7 | 13.3 | 47.2% | 41.4% | 84.6% | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 10.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.3 | 63.2 | 21.0% | 2.3 | 17.4 | 13.2% | 4.8 | 36.5 | 13.2% | 2.4 | 6.6 | 36.4% | 5.8 | 20.8 | 27.9% | 1.5 | 8.5 | 17.6% | 1.8 | 14.7 | 12.2% | 1.3 | 11.3 | 11.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 7.1 | 5.6% | 2.6 | 21.5 | 12.1% | 3.0 | 28.6 | 10.5% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 7.2 | 13.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.8 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 12.4 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Portugal-Proliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/14/2023 | Academica | Maia Basket | 64-68 | 37 | 16 | 2-3 | 3-7 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 10/21/2023 | Academica | Sampaense | 100-84 | 35 | 24 | 2-5 | 6-9 | 2-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| 10/28/2023 | Academica | Braga | 65-92 | 26 | 14 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/4/2023 | Academica | Galitos-Aveiro | 48-59 | 31 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 11/18/2023 | Academica | Vasco da Gama | 73-77 | 39 | 15 | 0-7 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 11/25/2023 | Academica | Illiabum | 55-86 | 34 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 12/1/2023 | Academica | Sangalhos | 60-83 | 27 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 12/7/2023 | Academica | Maia Basket | 69-75 | 32 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 12/16/2023 | Academica | Sampaense | 61-87 | 26 | 9 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 1/6/2024 | Academica | Braga | 51-61 | 27 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/13/2024 | Academica | Galitos-Aveiro | 64-89 | 29 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 1/20/2024 | Academica | Vasco da Gama | 59-78 | 36 | 19 | 5-7 | 2-6 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 1/27/2024 | Academica | Illiabum | 69-67 | 40 | 15 | 3-5 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| 2/4/2024 | Academica | Sangalhos | 49-85 | 40 | 20 | 3-8 | 4-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 |
| 2/18/2024 | Academica | Olhanense | 81-78 | 40 | 21 | 2-4 | 5-11 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
| 2/24/2024 | Academica | Barreirense | 66-68 | 38 | 18 | 3-5 | 3-6 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 3/2/2024 | Academica | Benfica U23 | 58-66 | 37 | 25 | 6-9 | 3-7 | 4-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| 3/10/2024 | Academica | Imortal U23 | 46-82 | 28 | 10 | 4-8 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/16/2024 | Academica | Olhanense | 76-74 | 40 | 23 | 7-11 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
| 3/23/2024 | Academica | Barreirense | 59-64 | 37 | 11 | 3-7 | 1-6 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
| 3/30/2024 | Academica | Benfica U23 | 64-53 | 35 | 14 | 3-6 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
| 4/14/2024 | Academica | Imortal U23 | 54-58 | 28 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | FC Porto | POR-1 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -2 | -1.0 |
| 13-14 | FC Porto | POR-2 | 25 | 335 | 13.4 | 144 | 5.8 | 25-48 | 52.1% | 52.1% | 27-68 | 39.7% | 39.7% | 13-22 | 59.1% | 59.1% | 11 | 0.4 | 29 | 1.2 | 40 | 1.6 | 21 | 0.8 | 27 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.4 | 26 | 1.0 | 107 | 4.3 |
| 14-15 | Oliveirense | POR-1 | 24 | 336 | 14.0 | 114 | 4.8 | 20-44 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 20-52 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 14-18 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 5 | 0.2 | 20 | 0.8 | 25 | 1.0 | 13 | 0.5 | 30 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.4 | 13 | 0.5 | 65 | 2.7 |
| 15-16 | Oliveirense | POR-1 | 33 | 247 | 7.5 | 84 | 2.5 | 21-41 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 9-31 | 29.0% | 29.0% | 15-20 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 8 | 0.2 | 16 | 0.5 | 24 | 0.7 | 12 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.4 | 70 | 2.1 |
| 16-17 | Oliveirense | POR-1 | 9 | 37 | 4.1 | 18 | 2.0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.6 |
| 17-18 | Oliveirense | POR-1 | 12 | 56 | 4.7 | 30 | 2.5 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 7-17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 4 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.7 | 3 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.5 | 21 | 1.8 |
| 18-19 | Sanjoanense | POR-2 | 25 | 793 | 31.7 | 419 | 16.8 | 85-138 | 61.6% | 61.6% | 64-163 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 57-72 | 79.2% | 79.2% | 30 | 1.2 | 89 | 3.6 | 119 | 4.8 | 50 | 2.0 | 38 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 45 | 1.8 | 32 | 1.3 | 457 | 18.3 |
| 19-20 | Sanjoanense | POR-2 | 21 | 700 | 33.3 | 338 | 16.1 | 53-113 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 62-135 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 46-56 | 82.1% | 82.1% | 10 | 0.5 | 52 | 2.5 | 62 | 3.0 | 63 | 3.0 | 41 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.4 | 42 | 2.0 | 310 | 14.8 |
| 20-21 | Sanjoanense | POR-2 | 8 | 232 | 29.0 | 102 | 12.8 | 16-29 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 16-44 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 22-26 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 2 | 0.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 20 | 2.5 | 24 | 3.0 | 18 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.4 | 16 | 2.0 | 97 | 12.1 |
| 21-22 | Academica | POR-1 | 28 | 416 | 14.9 | 82 | 2.9 | 10-30 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 20-64 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 4 | 0.1 | 24 | 0.9 | 28 | 1.0 | 19 | 0.7 | 41 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.4 | 17 | 0.6 | 16 | 0.6 |
| 22-23 | Academica | POR-2 | 8 | 167 | 20.9 | 89 | 11.1 | 9-16 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 18-43 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 17-20 | 85.0% | 85.0% | 6 | 0.8 | 12 | 1.5 | 18 | 2.3 | 8 | 1.0 | 15 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.8 | 5 | 0.6 | 76 | 9.5 |
| 23-24 | Academica | POR-2 | 22 | 742 | 33.7 | 292 | 13.3 | 50-106 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 53-128 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 33-39 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 9 | 0.4 | 57 | 2.6 | 66 | 3.0 | 28 | 1.3 | 36 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 21 | 1.0 | 41 | 1.9 | 230 | 10.5 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE PROLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 109 | 27.2 | 12.7 | 52.9% | 41.3% | 80.0% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 11.7 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA BETCLIC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 108 | 10.1 | 3.0 | 41.9% | 33.9% | 71.9% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | ECJ-2 | 6 | 83 | 13.8 | 19 | 3.2 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 7 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECJ-2 | 7 | 175 | 25.0 | 72 | 10.3 | 16-33 | 48.5% | 9-25 | 36.0% | 13-18 | 72.2% | 10 | 1.4 | 16 | 2.3 | 26 | 3.7 | 16 | 2.3 | 13 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.0 | 21 | 3.0 | 49 | 7.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 13 | 19.8 | 7.0 | 46.7% | 32.3% | 79.2% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3.8 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Eduardo Guimaraes born?
Eduardo Guimaraes was born on Sep.24, 1992.
How tall is Eduardo Guimaraes?
Eduardo Guimaraes is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Eduardo Guimaraes in the Hall of Fame?
Eduardo Guimaraes is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Eduardo Guimaraes play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Eduardo Guimaraes baloncesto estadísticas
German: Eduardo Guimaraes basketball statistiken
Italian: Eduardo Guimaraes pallacanestro statistiche
French: Eduardo Guimaraes basketball statistiques
Polish: Eduardo Guimaraes koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Eduardo Guimaraes basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Eduardo Guimaraes баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Eduardo Guimaraes バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Eduardo Guimaraes 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Eduardo Guimaraes 농구 통계
Turkish : Eduardo Guimaraes basketbol İstatistik




FC Porto
Oliveirense
Sanjoanense