#4Eduardo Vicente


- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Eduardo Vicente Basketball Player Photos


Eduardo Vicente Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Real Canoe | 12 | 193 | 55 | 10-24 | 7-18 | 14-17 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 53 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Real Canoe | 12 | 16.1 | 4.6 | 41.7% | 38.9% | 82.4% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.6 | 74.3 | 6.2% | 0.8 | 18.6 | 4.3% | 2.0 | 38.3 | 5.2% | 0.6 | 8.0 | 7.5% | 1.5 | 27.1 | 5.5% | 1.2 | 13.2 | 9.1% | 1.4 | 20.6 | 6.8% | 1.3 | 15.9 | 8.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 8.8 | 2.3% | 1.2 | 28.3 | 4.2% | 1.3 | 37.0 | 3.5% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 8.3 | 10.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 11.0 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/28/2023 | Real Canoe | Guimar | 91-77 | 20 | 9 | 3-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
| 11/1/2023 | Real Canoe | Chlorella | 77-82 | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
| 11/11/2023 | Real Canoe | Guadalajara | 64-92 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/25/2023 | Real Canoe | BT Madrid | 63-61 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/9/2023 | Real Canoe | Alcala 2 | 84-80 | 28 | 18 | 1-1 | 3-3 | 7-8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
| 12/16/2023 | Real Canoe | Daimiel | 87-78 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/24/2024 | Real Canoe | Guadalajara | 73-104 | 10 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/2/2024 | Real Canoe | Chlorella | 61-63 | 13 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 3/16/2024 | Real Canoe | Talavera | 80-100 | 15 | 6 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/21/2024 | Real Canoe | BT Madrid | 59-70 | 14 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/7/2024 | Real Canoe | Daimiel | 78-73 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/13/2024 | Real Canoe | Tacoronte | 75-66 | 19 | 13 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 6-7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Real Canoe | ESP-4 | 29 | 0 | 0.0 | 156 | 5.4 | 34-79 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 17-59 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 37-48 | 77.1% | 77.1% | 7 | 0.2 | 35 | 1.2 | 42 | 1.4 | 37 | 1.3 | 57 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Estudio | ESP-5 | 21 | 461 | 22.0 | 178 | 8.5 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.8 | 21 | 1.0 | 29 | 1.4 | 42 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 19 | 0.9 | 31 | 1.5 | 99 | 4.7 |
| 17-18 | Estudio | ESP-4 | 24 | 540 | 22.5 | 191 | 8.0 | 42-83 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 29-69 | 42.0% | 42.0% | 20-23 | 87.0% | 87.0% | 6 | 0.3 | 39 | 1.6 | 45 | 1.9 | 56 | 2.3 | 36 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.4 | 40 | 1.7 | 175 | 7.3 |
| 18-19 | Estudio | ESP-4 | 26 | 536 | 20.6 | 163 | 6.3 | 37-70 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 22-65 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 23-30 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 10 | 0.4 | 43 | 1.7 | 53 | 2.0 | 43 | 1.7 | 35 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.6 | 25 | 1.0 | 171 | 6.6 |
| 19-20 | Estudio | ESP-4 | 15 | 363 | 24.2 | 131 | 8.7 | 33-63 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 15-42 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 20-25 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 5 | 0.3 | 26 | 1.7 | 31 | 2.1 | 35 | 2.3 | 27 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.5 | 19 | 1.3 | 123 | 8.2 |
| 20-21 | Estudio | ESP-4 | 9 | 157 | 17.4 | 56 | 6.2 | 17-30 | 56.7% | 56.7% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 10-13 | 76.9% | 76.9% | 3 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.1 | 13 | 1.4 | 7 | 0.8 | 11 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.9 | 9 | 1.0 | 55 | 6.1 |
| 21-22 | Real Canoe | ESP-3 | 19 | 127 | 6.7 | 23 | 1.2 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 3 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.5 | 11 | 0.6 | 8 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.5 | 19 | 1.0 |
| 22-23 | Real Canoe | ESP-3 | 21 | 127 | 6.0 | 26 | 1.2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.4 | 13 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.2 | 20 | 1.0 |
| 23-24 | Real Canoe | ESP-4 | 12 | 193 | 16.1 | 55 | 4.6 | 10-24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 14-17 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 2 | 0.2 | 14 | 1.2 | 16 | 1.3 | 16 | 1.3 | 22 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.9 | 14 | 1.2 | 53 | 4.4 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 115 | 15.6 | 6.5 | 49.6% | 35.5% | 79.5% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 5.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 40 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 42.1% | 26.9% | 80.0% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH U22 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 22.0 | 8.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 4.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Eduardo Vicente born?
Eduardo Vicente was born on Sep.23, 1986.
How tall is Eduardo Vicente?
Eduardo Vicente is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Eduardo Vicente in the Hall of Fame?
Eduardo Vicente is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Eduardo Vicente play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Eduardo Vicente baloncesto estadísticas
German: Eduardo Vicente basketball statistiken
Italian: Eduardo Vicente pallacanestro statistiche
French: Eduardo Vicente basketball statistiques
Polish: Eduardo Vicente koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Eduardo Vicente basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Eduardo Vicente баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Eduardo Vicente バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Eduardo Vicente 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Eduardo Vicente 농구 통계
Turkish : Eduardo Vicente basketbol İstatistik




Real Canoe
Estudio