Eimantas Daunora

Basketball Player Profile
Eimantas Daunora is Lithuanian basketball player born on August 28 1987. He is a 6'3'' shooting guard who most recently played at Kamida Kaunas in Lithuanian D7.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Eimantas Daunora Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Eimantas Daunora born?

Eimantas Daunora was born on Aug.28, 1987.

How tall is Eimantas Daunora?

Eimantas Daunora is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.

Is Eimantas Daunora in the Hall of Fame?

Eimantas Daunora is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Eimantas Daunora play?

Shooting Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Eimantas Daunora baloncesto estadísticas

German: Eimantas Daunora basketball statistiken

Italian: Eimantas Daunora pallacanestro statistiche

French: Eimantas Daunora basketball statistiques

Polish: Eimantas Daunora koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Eimantas Daunora basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Eimantas Daunora баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Eimantas Daunora バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Eimantas Daunora 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Eimantas Daunora 농구 통계

Turkish : Eimantas Daunora basketbol İstatistik