#6Eivydas Molosciakas



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Eivydas Molosciakas Basketball Player Photos





Eivydas Molosciakas Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Lithuania-NKL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ezerunas | 3 | 89 | 32 | 13-21 | 1-7 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 33 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ezerunas | 3 | 29.7 | 10.7 | 61.9% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 11.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.7 | 72.3 | 14.8% | 4.3 | 24.0 | 17.9% | 7.0 | 43.7 | 16.0% | 0.3 | 4.3 | 7.0% | 2.3 | 17.7 | 13.0% | 1.0 | 11.3 | 8.8% | 1.0 | 17.3 | 5.8% | 4.7 | 14.3 | 32.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 9.7 | 3.1% | 1.0 | 21.7 | 4.6% | 1.3 | 31.3 | 4.2% | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 4.7 | 27.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.4 | 5.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 14.8 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Lithuania-NKL)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Perlas | LTU-2 | 37 | 700 | 18.9 | 237 | 6.4 | 52-131 | 39.7% | 39.7% | 35-116 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 28-40 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 19 | 0.5 | 28 | 0.8 | 47 | 1.3 | 62 | 1.7 | 56 | 1.5 | 4 | 0.1 | 24 | 0.6 | 54 | 1.5 | 117 | 3.2 |
| 12-13 | Silute | LTU-2 | 26 | 685 | 26.3 | 304 | 11.7 | 65-149 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 39-117 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 57-72 | 79.2% | 79.2% | 9 | 0.3 | 32 | 1.2 | 41 | 1.6 | 54 | 2.1 | 51 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 71 | 2.7 | 193 | 7.4 |
| 12-13 | Vytis | LTU-2 | 8 | 157 | 19.6 | 44 | 5.5 | 14-32 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 13-18 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 2 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.3 | 12 | 1.5 | 8 | 1.0 | 13 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.9 | 26 | 3.3 | 15 | 1.9 |
| 13-14 | Silute | LTU-2 | 34 | 1136 | 33.4 | 437 | 12.9 | 99-222 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 60-163 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 59-104 | 56.7% | 56.7% | 16 | 0.5 | 70 | 2.1 | 86 | 2.5 | 118 | 3.5 | 62 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 45 | 1.3 | 94 | 2.8 | 363 | 10.7 |
| 14-15 | Silute | LTU-2 | 25 | 687 | 27.5 | 256 | 10.2 | 70-148 | 47.3% | 47.3% | 20-89 | 22.5% | 22.5% | 56-79 | 70.9% | 70.9% | 11 | 0.4 | 29 | 1.2 | 40 | 1.6 | 92 | 3.7 | 46 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 23 | 0.9 | 64 | 2.6 | 205 | 8.2 |
| 14-15 | Siauliai | BAL-1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 14-15 | Siauliai | LTU-1 | 11 | 100 | 9.1 | 21 | 1.9 | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 1-13 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.5 | 13 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 12 | 1.1 |
| 15-16 | Siauliai | FEL-1 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 15-16 | Siauliai | BAL-1 | 8 | 74 | 9.3 | 14 | 1.8 | 3-15 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.9 | 13 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.5 | 12 | 1.5 | -10 | -1.3 |
| 15-16 | Siauliai | LTU-1 | 29 | 297 | 10.2 | 77 | 2.7 | 22-55 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 6-26 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 15-20 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 8 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.5 | 22 | 0.8 | 27 | 0.9 | 39 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.2 | 25 | 0.9 | 32 | 1.1 |
| 16-17 | Coburg | GER-4 | 24 | 667 | 27.8 | 240 | 10.0 | 57-107 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 25-88 | 28.4% | 28.4% | 51-70 | 72.9% | 72.9% | 17 | 0.7 | 40 | 1.7 | 57 | 2.4 | 91 | 3.8 | 39 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 37 | 1.5 | 46 | 1.9 | 210 | 8.8 |
| 17-18 | Coburg | GER-3 | 22 | 381 | 17.3 | 116 | 5.3 | 28-64 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 13-57 | 22.8% | 22.8% | 21-34 | 61.8% | 61.8% | 5 | 0.2 | 16 | 0.7 | 21 | 1.0 | 46 | 2.1 | 27 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 28 | 1.3 | 35 | 1.6 | 57 | 2.6 |
| 18-19 | Coburg | GER-3 | 5 | 74 | 14.8 | 17 | 3.4 | 2-12 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 7 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.6 |
| 20-21 | Ezerunas | LTU-2 | 3 | 89 | 29.7 | 32 | 10.7 | 13-21 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 14 | 4.7 | 8 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 33 | 11.0 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN NKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 133 | 26.0 | 9.8 | 44.5% | 31.3% | 68.4% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 40 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 39.7% | 17.9% | 79.2% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 16.9 | 4.9 | 39.5% | 23.8% | 66.7% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.2 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 27.8 | 10.0 | 53.3% | 28.4% | 72.9% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 8.8 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 83.3% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | -1.1 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Eivydas Molosciakas born?
Eivydas Molosciakas was born in Kaunas (LTU).
When was Eivydas Molosciakas born?
Eivydas Molosciakas was born on Jan.27, 1993.
How tall is Eivydas Molosciakas?
Eivydas Molosciakas is 187cm / 6'2'' tall.
How much did Eivydas Molosciakas weigh when playing?
Eivydas Molosciakas weighed 78kg / 171.6lbs when playing.
Is Eivydas Molosciakas in the Hall of Fame?
Eivydas Molosciakas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Eivydas Molosciakas play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Eivydas Molosciakas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Eivydas Molosciakas basketball statistiken
Italian: Eivydas Molosciakas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Eivydas Molosciakas basketball statistiques
Polish: Eivydas Molosciakas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Eivydas Molosciakas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Eivydas Molosciakas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Eivydas Molosciakas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Eivydas Molosciakas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Eivydas Molosciakas 농구 통계
Turkish : Eivydas Molosciakas basketbol İstatistik




Perlas
Silute
Vytis
Siauliai
Coburg