#13Elena Constantin


- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Elena Constantin Basketball Player Photos

Elena Constantin Statistics
Season: 2015-2016 (Romania)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rapid 2 | 24 | 568 | 112 | 31-97 | 13-76 | 11-17 | 24 | 47 | 71 | 32 | 50 | 1 | 19 | 65 | 6 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Rapid 2 | 24 | 23.7 | 4.7 | 32.0% | 17.1% | 64.7% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Romania)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2015 | Rapid | Targoviste | 31-85 | 29 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/7/2015 | Rapid | Brasov | 22-74 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/10/2015 | Rapid | Cluj Napoca | 60-80 | 38 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| 10/17/2015 | Rapid | ICIM Arad | 21-92 | 33 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -6 |
| 10/21/2015 | Rapid | Galati | 45-89 | 27 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 10/24/2015 | Rapid | Timisoara | 52-60 | 29 | 6 | 3-9 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -7 |
| 10/28/2015 | Rapid | Alexandria | 43-68 | 27 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 11/4/2015 | Rapid | Alexandria | 43-68 | 27 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 11/7/2015 | Rapid | Alba Iulia | 26-81 | 30 | 7 | 2-8 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/11/2015 | Rapid | Satu Mare | 50-47 | 29 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/5/2015 | Rapid | Targoviste | 51-91 | 16 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/12/2015 | Rapid | Brasov | 58-73 | 18 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 12/19/2015 | Rapid | Cluj Napoca | 49-61 | 27 | 10 | 2-9 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -5 |
| 12/23/2015 | Rapid | ICIM Arad | 46-88 | 28 | 5 | 2-8 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 12/28/2015 | Rapid | Galati | 51-82 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 1/5/2016 | Rapid | Timisoara | 38-69 | 31 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -4 |
| 1/9/2016 | Rapid | Sf.Gheorghe | 31-86 | 19 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -8 |
| 1/16/2016 | Rapid | Alexandria | 39-81 | 30 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 1/23/2016 | Rapid | Alba Iulia | 38-98 | 21 | 8 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 1/27/2016 | Rapid | Satu Mare | 69-57 | 26 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/29/2016 | Rapid | Satu Mare | 73-50 | 18 | 6 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 3/11/2016 | Rapid | Timisoara | 68-64 | 15 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 3/15/2016 | Rapid | Timisoara | 39-67 | 15 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/21/2016 | Rapid 2 | Timisoara | 54-62 | 20 | 3 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Rapid II | ROM-11 | 26 | 656 | 25.2 | 184 | 7.1 | 46-85 | 54.1% | 54.1% | 20-66 | 30.3% | 30.3% | 32-37 | 86.5% | 86.5% | 22 | 0.8 | 63 | 2.4 | 85 | 3.3 | 52 | 2.0 | 48 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 48 | 1.8 | 69 | 2.7 | 164 | 6.3 |
| 12-13 | Rapid II | ROM-11 | 27 | 614 | 22.7 | 216 | 8.0 | 62-123 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 23-81 | 28.4% | 28.4% | 23-26 | 88.5% | 88.5% | 32 | 1.2 | 50 | 1.9 | 82 | 3.0 | 21 | 0.8 | 73 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 32 | 1.2 | 65 | 2.4 | 99 | 3.7 |
| 13-14 | Rapid II | ROM-11 | 24 | 446 | 18.6 | 139 | 5.8 | 30-79 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 23-78 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 10-12 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 15 | 0.6 | 32 | 1.3 | 47 | 2.0 | 23 | 1.0 | 49 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.6 | 48 | 2.0 | 27 | 1.1 |
| 14-15 | Rapid II | ROM-11 | 31 | 973 | 31.4 | 284 | 9.2 | 69-190 | 36.3% | 36.3% | 38-156 | 24.4% | 24.4% | 36-53 | 67.9% | 67.9% | 38 | 1.2 | 102 | 3.3 | 140 | 4.5 | 68 | 2.2 | 96 | 3.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 48 | 1.5 | 127 | 4.1 | 79 | 2.5 |
| 15-16 | Rapid II | ROM-11 | 24 | 568 | 23.7 | 112 | 4.7 | 31-97 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 13-76 | 17.1% | 17.1% | 11-17 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 24 | 1.0 | 47 | 2.0 | 71 | 3.0 | 32 | 1.3 | 50 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 19 | 0.8 | 65 | 2.7 | 6 | 0.3 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 132 | 24.7 | 7.1 | 41.5% | 25.6% | 77.2% | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 2.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Elena Constantin born?
Elena Constantin was born on 1986.
How tall is Elena Constantin?
Elena Constantin is 167cm / 5'6'' tall.
Is Elena Constantin in the Hall of Fame?
Elena Constantin is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Elena Constantin play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Elena Constantin baloncesto estadísticas
German: Elena Constantin basketball statistiken
Italian: Elena Constantin pallacanestro statistiche
French: Elena Constantin basketball statistiques
Polish: Elena Constantin koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Elena Constantin basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Elena Constantin баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Elena Constantin バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Elena Constantin 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Elena Constantin 농구 통계
Turkish : Elena Constantin basketbol İstatistik



