#17Elia Vives Riba

- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Elia Vives Riba Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Spain)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Joventut LC | 29 | 525 | 156 | 58-147 | 1-3 | 37-59 | 38 | 72 | 110 | 16 | 86 | 23 | 24 | 38 | 148 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Joventut LC | 29 | 18.1 | 5.4 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 62.7% | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 5.1 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Spain)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2016 | Joventut LC | ADBA | 62-60 | 21 | 11 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
| 10/8/2016 | Aros Leon | Joventut LC | 79-65 | 17 | 9 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 10/16/2016 | Joventut LC | Arxil Pontev. | 68-75 | 22 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/22/2016 | Segle XXI | Joventut LC | 59-52 | 24 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/29/2016 | Joventut LC | Barcelona | 79-58 | 15 | 11 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 11/5/2016 | Azkoitia | Joventut LC | 69-80 | 11 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/12/2016 | Joventut LC | Valladolid | 71-53 | 23 | 11 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| 11/26/2016 | Joventut LC | RC Celta | 66-59 | 22 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/1/2016 | Sant Adria | Joventut LC | 64-49 | 18 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/4/2016 | Oviedo | Joventut LC | 74-78 | 21 | 5 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
| 12/11/2016 | Joventut LC | Cortegada | 79-54 | 19 | 9 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
| 12/17/2016 | Joventut LC | Ensino | 74-69 | 6 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 1/7/2017 | GDKO Bizkaia | Joventut LC | 59-71 | 18 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 1/14/2017 | ADBA | Joventut LC | 56-57 | 23 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/21/2017 | Joventut LC | Aros Leon | 63-84 | 15 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 1/29/2017 | Arxil Pontev. | Joventut LC | 66-64 | 18 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/4/2017 | Joventut LC | Segle XXI | 79-83 | 18 | 9 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2/11/2017 | Barcelona | Joventut LC | 73-70 | 13 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/18/2017 | Joventut LC | Azkoitia | 67-62 | 18 | 6 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/25/2017 | Valladolid | Joventut LC | 53-55 | 18 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/4/2017 | Joventut LC | Sant Adria | 61-71 | 26 | 8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 3/12/2017 | RC Celta | Joventut LC | 68-82 | 22 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/18/2017 | Joventut LC | Oviedo | 81-69 | 17 | 10 | 3-8 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/26/2017 | Cortegada | Joventut LC | 81-65 | 21 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 4/1/2017 | Ensino | Joventut LC | 88-77 | 16 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/8/2017 | Joventut LC | GDKO Bizkaia | 76-71 | 11 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/20/2017 | Aros Leon | Joventut LC | 74-51 | 18 | 6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/21/2017 | Estudiantes | Joventut LC | 62-60 | 15 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/22/2017 | Joventut LC | Alcobendas | 78-80 | 19 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | Joventut LC | ESP-12 | 29 | 525 | 18.1 | 156 | 5.4 | 58-147 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 37-59 | 62.7% | 62.7% | 38 | 1.3 | 72 | 2.5 | 110 | 3.8 | 16 | 0.6 | 86 | 3.0 | 23 | 0.8 | 24 | 0.8 | 38 | 1.3 | 148 | 5.1 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 18.1 | 5.4 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 62.7% | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 5.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Elia Vives Riba in the Hall of Fame?
Elia Vives Riba is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Elia Vives Riba baloncesto estadísticas
German: Elia Vives Riba basketball statistiken
Italian: Elia Vives Riba pallacanestro statistiche
French: Elia Vives Riba basketball statistiques
Polish: Elia Vives Riba koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Elia Vives Riba basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Elia Vives Riba баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Elia Vives Riba バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Elia Vives Riba 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Elia Vives Riba 농구 통계
Turkish : Elia Vives Riba basketbol İstatistik




Joventut LC