#15Elyjah Goss



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Elyjah Goss Basketball Player Photos


Elyjah Goss Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Luxembourg-LBBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Amicale | 25 | 874 | 418 | 140-211 | 12-32 | 102-134 | 88 | 265 | 353 | 34 | 52 | 7 | 19 | 43 | 710 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Amicale | 25 | 35.0 | 16.7 | 66.4% | 37.5% | 76.1% | 3.5 | 10.6 | 14.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 28.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.7 | 86.1 | 19.4% | 5.6 | 23.3 | 24.0% | 8.4 | 40.2 | 20.9% | 0.5 | 7.7 | 6.5% | 1.3 | 24.0 | 5.4% | 4.1 | 16.3 | 25.2% | 5.4 | 20.8 | 26.0% | 1.4 | 14.4 | 9.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.5 | 8.8 | 39.8% | 10.6 | 29.3 | 36.2% | 14.1 | 38.1 | 37.0% | 0.3 | 1.6 | 18.8% | 0.8 | 6.0 | 13.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.1 | 6.4 | 0.5 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 12.1 | 16.1 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 32.5 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Luxembourg-LBBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/21/2024 | Amicale | Musel Pikes | 80-65 | 31 | 21 | 7-11 | 0-1 | 7-9 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 |
| 9/28/2024 | Amicale | T71 | 94-86 | 36 | 11 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 4-5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
| 10/4/2024 | Amicale | Etzella | 84-90 | 40 | 18 | 5-6 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33 |
| 10/6/2024 | Amicale | Mamer | 65-74 | 38 | 18 | 7-13 | 0-2 | 4-5 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 29 |
| 10/12/2024 | Amicale | Arantia | 97-85 | 34 | 16 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 |
| 10/20/2024 | Amicale | Esch | 75-85 | 37 | 19 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28 |
| 10/26/2024 | Amicale | Sparta | 87-62 | 37 | 23 | 8-10 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 45 |
| 11/2/2024 | Amicale | Residence | 104-75 | 37 | 15 | 6-8 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| 11/8/2024 | Amicale | Heffingen | 93-59 | 29 | 27 | 11-13 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
| 11/12/2024 | Amicale | Avanti | 97-70 | 38 | 15 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 6-7 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32 |
| 12/7/2024 | Amicale | Musel Pikes | 101-81 | 32 | 17 | 8-9 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| 12/12/2024 | Amicale | T71 | 74-89 | 40 | 12 | 5-5 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| 12/18/2024 | Amicale | Etzella | 100-85 | 29 | 6 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| 1/5/2025 | Amicale | Mamer | 103-85 | 30 | 27 | 9-13 | 1-2 | 6-8 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33 |
| 1/11/2025 | Amicale | Arantia | 91-70 | 38 | 25 | 6-9 | 2-4 | 7-8 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 46 |
| 1/31/2025 | Amicale | Sparta | 64-77 | 34 | 16 | 5-7 | 1-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
| 2/2/2025 | Amicale | Residence | 78-70 | 40 | 13 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 30 |
| 2/8/2025 | Amicale | Heffingen | 91-63 | 33 | 21 | 7-10 | 1-1 | 4-8 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 |
| 3/1/2025 | Amicale | Avanti | 77-74 | 32 | 15 | 5-6 | 0-3 | 5-6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| 3/8/2025 | Amicale | AB Contern | 75-62 | 39 | 19 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 3/22/2025 | Amicale | Sparta | 86-68 | 27 | 8 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/26/2025 | Amicale | Sparta | 89-80 | 27 | 12 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 4/5/2025 | Amicale | T71 | 82-71 | 39 | 18 | 7-7 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 |
| 4/9/2025 | Amicale | T71 | 88-96 | 38 | 15 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 5-8 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 4/12/2025 | Amicale | T71 | 77-82 | 39 | 11 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 23 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | IUPUI | NCAA1 | 29 | 398 | 13.7 | 102 | 3.5 | 36-78 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 18-23 | 78.3% | 78.3% | 37 | 1.3 | 64 | 2.2 | 101 | 3.5 | 10 | 0.3 | 44 | 1.5 | 11 | 0.4 | 12 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.7 | 117 | 4.0 |
| 18-19 | IUPUI | NCAA1 | 31 | 682 | 22.0 | 210 | 6.8 | 72-126 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 45-64 | 70.3% | 70.3% | 61 | 2.0 | 135 | 4.4 | 196 | 6.3 | 23 | 0.7 | 51 | 1.6 | 24 | 0.8 | 19 | 0.6 | 28 | 0.9 | 303 | 9.8 |
| 19-20 | IUPUI | NCAA1 | 32 | 997 | 31.2 | 291 | 9.1 | 115-222 | 51.8% | 51.8% | 1-16 | 6.3% | 6.3% | 58-104 | 55.8% | 55.8% | 123 | 3.8 | 246 | 7.7 | 369 | 11.5 | 28 | 0.9 | 82 | 2.6 | 33 | 1.0 | 16 | 0.5 | 50 | 1.6 | 437 | 13.7 |
| 20-21 | IUPUI | NCAA1 | 18 | 600 | 33.3 | 199 | 11.1 | 75-149 | 50.3% | 50.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49-76 | 64.5% | 64.5% | 60 | 3.3 | 149 | 8.3 | 209 | 11.6 | 15 | 0.8 | 46 | 2.6 | 14 | 0.8 | 10 | 0.6 | 34 | 1.9 | 264 | 14.7 |
| 21-22 | Boras | SWE-1 | 34 | 765 | 22.5 | 240 | 7.1 | 90-165 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 5-22 | 22.7% | 22.7% | 45-63 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 74 | 2.2 | 156 | 4.6 | 230 | 6.8 | 21 | 0.6 | 61 | 1.8 | 21 | 0.6 | 18 | 0.5 | 27 | 0.8 | 374 | 11.0 |
| 22-23 | Lucenec | SVK-1 | 30 | 885 | 29.5 | 315 | 10.5 | 116-220 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 13-52 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 44-56 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 49 | 1.6 | 183 | 6.1 | 232 | 7.7 | 38 | 1.3 | 68 | 2.3 | 24 | 0.8 | 20 | 0.7 | 50 | 1.7 | 408 | 13.6 |
| 23-24 | BAL Weert | NED-1 | 3 | 86 | 28.7 | 25 | 8.3 | 10-23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 2.7 | 17 | 5.7 | 25 | 8.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 34 | 11.3 |
| 23-24 | BAL Weert | BNXT-1 | 15 | 438 | 29.2 | 168 | 11.2 | 54-100 | 54.0% | 54.0% | 11-49 | 22.4% | 22.4% | 27-36 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 21 | 1.4 | 136 | 9.1 | 157 | 10.5 | 21 | 1.4 | 36 | 2.4 | 4 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.9 | 28 | 1.9 | 236 | 15.7 |
| 24-25 | Amicale | LUX-1 | 25 | 874 | 35.0 | 418 | 16.7 | 140-211 | 66.4% | 66.4% | 12-32 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 102-134 | 76.1% | 76.1% | 88 | 3.5 | 265 | 10.6 | 353 | 14.1 | 34 | 1.4 | 52 | 2.1 | 7 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.8 | 43 | 1.7 | 710 | 28.4 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 110 | 24.3 | 7.3 | 51.8% | 21.8% | 63.7% | 2.6 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 10.2 |
| AVERAGE SWEDISH BASKETLIGAN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 34 | 22.5 | 7.1 | 54.5% | 22.7% | 71.4% | 2.2 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 11.0 |
| AVERAGE SLOVAKIAN TIPOS SBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 29.5 | 10.5 | 52.7% | 25.0% | 78.6% | 1.6 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 13.6 |
| AVERAGE LUXEMBOURG LBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 35.0 | 16.7 | 66.4% | 37.5% | 76.1% | 3.5 | 10.6 | 14.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 28.4 |
| AVERAGE BNXT LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 29.2 | 11.2 | 54.0% | 22.4% | 75.0% | 1.4 | 9.1 | 10.5 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 15.7 |
| AVERAGE DUTCH DBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 28.7 | 8.3 | 43.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 2.7 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 11.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Elyjah Goss born?
Elyjah Goss was born in Plainfield, IL.
When was Elyjah Goss born?
Elyjah Goss was born on Apr.22, 1998.
How tall is Elyjah Goss?
Elyjah Goss is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Elyjah Goss weigh when playing?
Elyjah Goss weighed 100kg / 220lbs when playing.
Is Elyjah Goss in the Hall of Fame?
Elyjah Goss is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Elyjah Goss play?
Forward.
What college did Elyjah Goss attend?
Elyjah Goss attended IU Indy in 2021.
What highschool did Elyjah Goss attend?
Elyjah Goss attended Plainfield East '2016.
Who is agent of Elyjah Goss?
Elyjah Goss's agent is Tom Politi.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Elyjah Goss baloncesto estadísticas
German: Elyjah Goss basketball statistiken
Italian: Elyjah Goss pallacanestro statistiche
French: Elyjah Goss basketball statistiques
Polish: Elyjah Goss koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Elyjah Goss basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Elyjah Goss баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Elyjah Goss バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Elyjah Goss 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Elyjah Goss 농구 통계
Turkish : Elyjah Goss basketbol İstatistik




IUPUI
Boras
Lucenec
BAL Weert