#15Emra Kujovic

Basketball Player Profile
Emra Kujovic
Emra Kujovic is Bosnia and Herzegovina basketball player born on October 3 2007 in Maribor. She is a 5'11'' power forward who most recently played at AJM Maribor in Slovenian SKL.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Emra Kujovic Basketball Player Photos

Emra Kujovic basketball
Emra Kujovic

Emra Kujovic Statistics

Season: 2025-2026 (Slovenia-SKL)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Maribor96542-40-50-011213013-4
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Maribor97.20.450.0%0.0%0.0%0.10.10.20.10.30.00.10.3-0.4
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2025-2026 (WABA)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Maribor32751-31-40-0011120110
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Maribor39.01.733.3%25.0%0.0%0.00.30.30.30.70.00.30.30.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2025-2026 (Slovenia-SKL)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/3/2025team-logoMariborteam-logoJezica80-52 1100-00-10-000000001-2
12/6/2025team-logoMariborteam-logoIlrija65-75 621-10-00-0101000003
12/12/2025team-logoMariborteam-logoCelje67-91 500-00-00-0000000000
12/17/2025team-logoMariborteam-logoJezica71-52 400-00-00-0000000000
1/17/2026team-logoMariborSkofja Loka76-53 1821-20-10-000001012-1
3/14/2026team-logoMariborteam-logoTriglav73-58 700-00-10-000001000-2
3/17/2026team-logoMariborSkofja Loka86-75 400-00-10-000001000-2
3/24/2026team-logoMariborteam-logoCelje54-95 400-00-00-0011000001
4/1/2026team-logoMariborteam-logoCelje68-114 600-10-10-000010000-1

Season: 2025-2026 (WABA)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
9/28/2025team-logoMariborteam-logoBrod na Savi74-70 200-10-00-000000000-1
10/26/2025team-logoMariborteam-logoBanovici89-53 1621-20-20-001102001-3
1/31/2026team-logoMariborteam-logoUBI Graz87-41 930-01-20-0000100104

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Emra Kujovic born?

Emra Kujovic was born in Maribor (SLO).

When was Emra Kujovic born?

Emra Kujovic was born on Oct.3, 2007.

How tall is Emra Kujovic?

Emra Kujovic is 181cm / 5'11'' tall.

Is Emra Kujovic in the Hall of Fame?

Emra Kujovic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Emra Kujovic play?

Power Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Emra Kujovic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Emra Kujovic basketball statistiken

Italian: Emra Kujovic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Emra Kujovic basketball statistiques

Polish: Emra Kujovic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Emra Kujovic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Emra Kujovic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Emra Kujovic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Emra Kujovic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Emra Kujovic 농구 통계

Turkish : Emra Kujovic basketbol İstatistik