#9Eni Nizamic

Basketball Player Profile
Eni Nizamic
Eni Nizamic is Bosnia and Herzegovina basketball player born on May 10 1999. She is a 5'11'' forward who most recently played at UBI Graz in Austrian BDSL.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Eni Nizamic Basketball Player Photos

Eni Nizamic basketball
Eni Nizamic
Eni Nizamic (Photo: @UBIGrazBasketball)

Eni Nizamic Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Austria-BDSL)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
UBI Graz498195-83-100-02161841115521
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
UBI Graz424.54.862.5%30.0%0.0%0.54.04.51.02.80.31.31.35.3
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (WABA League)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
UBI Graz23971-21-42-238112311117
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
UBI Graz219.53.550.0%25.0%100.0%1.54.05.51.01.50.50.50.58.5
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Austria-BDSL)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/4/2026team-logoUBI Grazteam-logoBasket Flames77-57 2451-11-30-0055140115
10/9/2026team-logoUBI Grazteam-logoDBB Wels47-73 2030-01-10-0022020012
10/11/2026team-logoUBI Grazteam-logoDBBC Graz70-62 2593-41-40-0044131118
10/18/2026team-logoUBI Grazteam-logoTimberwolves72-50 2921-30-20-0257220326

Season: 2026-2027 (WABA League)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
9/26/2026team-logoUBI GrazRudar B.81-59 1971-11-42-237101110017
9/27/2026team-logoUBI Grazteam-logoIlrija68-79 2000-10-00-0011120110

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Eni Nizamic born?

Eni Nizamic was born on May 10, 1999.

How tall is Eni Nizamic?

Eni Nizamic is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.

Is Eni Nizamic in the Hall of Fame?

Eni Nizamic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Eni Nizamic play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Eni Nizamic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Eni Nizamic basketball statistiken

Italian: Eni Nizamic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Eni Nizamic basketball statistiques

Polish: Eni Nizamic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Eni Nizamic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Eni Nizamic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Eni Nizamic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Eni Nizamic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Eni Nizamic 농구 통계

Turkish : Eni Nizamic basketbol İstatistik