#0Eric Wise



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Eric Wise Basketball Player Photos




Eric Wise Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Iceland-Dominos League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Grindavik | 8 | 211 | 106 | 36-70 | 5-15 | 19-25 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 18 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 129 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Grindavik | 8 | 26.4 | 13.3 | 51.4% | 33.3% | 76.0% | 2.0 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 16.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.3 | 90.8 | 14.6% | 4.5 | 22.6 | 19.9% | 8.8 | 43.6 | 20.2% | 0.6 | 10.0 | 6.0% | 1.9 | 29.9 | 6.4% | 2.4 | 15.5 | 15.5% | 3.1 | 19.6 | 15.8% | 2.3 | 20.3 | 11.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 10.4 | 19.2% | 4.4 | 27.3 | 16.1% | 6.4 | 37.6 | 17.0% | 0.5 | 2.1 | 23.8% | 1.3 | 6.9 | 18.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.1 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 24.4 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Iceland-Dominos League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2020 | Grindavik | Hottur | 101-94 | 31 | 21 | 8-13 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
| 1/15/2021 | Grindavik | Thor AK | 119-105 | 28 | 23 | 7-9 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
| 1/17/2021 | Grindavik | Thor Thorl | 94-92 | 31 | 16 | 7-13 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 1/21/2021 | Grindavik | Haukar | 82-75 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/28/2021 | Grindavik | Njardvik | 78-81 | 30 | 9 | 1-5 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 2/1/2021 | Grindavik | Stjarnan | 93-89 | 30 | 12 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| 2/5/2021 | Grindavik | IR | 76-98 | 29 | 13 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
| 2/8/2021 | Grindavik | KR | 83-95 | 24 | 12 | 5-11 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | UC Irvine | NCAA1 | 20 | 580 | 29.0 | 320 | 16.0 | 100-240 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 0-20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100-120 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 60 | 3.0 | 100 | 5.0 | 160 | 8.0 | 20 | 1.0 | 60 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 40 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | USC | NCAA1 | 32 | 981 | 30.7 | 382 | 11.9 | 125-272 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 21-49 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 69-100 | 69.0% | 69.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 183 | 5.7 | 55 | 1.7 | 85 | 2.7 | 10 | 0.3 | 31 | 1.0 | 53 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Iowa Energy | G League | 2 | 7 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | -3 | -1.5 |
| 13-14 | Soleuvre | LUX-1 | 12 | 434 | 36.2 | 340 | 28.3 | 110-192 | 57.3% | 57.3% | 15-39 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 75-92 | 81.5% | 81.5% | 51 | 4.3 | 89 | 7.4 | 140 | 11.7 | 33 | 2.8 | 32 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 17 | 1.4 | 28 | 2.3 | 415 | 34.6 |
| 2014 | Barako Bull | PHI-1 | 6 | 240 | 40.0 | 172 | 28.7 | 59-118 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 45-59 | 76.3% | 76.3% | 36 | 6.0 | 52 | 8.7 | 88 | 14.7 | 22 | 3.7 | 23 | 3.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 10 | 1.7 | 14 | 2.3 | 178 | 29.7 |
| 14-15 | Charleroi | BEL-1 | 12 | 244 | 20.3 | 79 | 6.6 | 33-79 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 15 | 1.3 | 34 | 2.8 | 49 | 4.1 | 8 | 0.7 | 27 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.7 | 12 | 1.0 | 62 | 5.2 |
| 14-15 | Charleroi | Eurocup-1 | 10 | 224 | 22.4 | 102 | 10.2 | 38-82 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 20-23 | 87.0% | 87.0% | 17 | 1.7 | 27 | 2.7 | 44 | 4.4 | 11 | 1.1 | 23 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.0 | 91 | 9.1 |
| 14-15 | M.Raanana | ISR-2 | 12 | 424 | 35.3 | 280 | 23.3 | 103-178 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 7-23 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 53-79 | 67.1% | 67.1% | 54 | 4.5 | 73 | 6.1 | 127 | 10.6 | 42 | 3.5 | 37 | 3.1 | 5 | 0.4 | 22 | 1.8 | 24 | 2.0 | 335 | 27.9 |
| 15-16 | Samsung T. | KOR-1 | 30 | 663 | 22.1 | 335 | 11.2 | 139-255 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 51-82 | 62.2% | 62.2% | 77 | 2.6 | 101 | 3.4 | 178 | 5.9 | 41 | 1.4 | 80 | 2.7 | 6 | 0.2 | 30 | 1.0 | 31 | 1.0 | 324 | 10.8 |
| 15-16 | Grindavik | ISL-1 | 5 | 155 | 31.0 | 113 | 22.6 | 44-87 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 13-25 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 24 | 4.8 | 34 | 6.8 | 58 | 11.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 19 | 3.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 10 | 2.0 | 13 | 2.6 | 115 | 23.0 |
| 16-17 | KCC Egis | KOR-1 | 25 | 667 | 26.7 | 356 | 14.2 | 151-292 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 45-79 | 57.0% | 57.0% | 66 | 2.6 | 70 | 2.8 | 136 | 5.4 | 43 | 1.7 | 80 | 3.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 45 | 1.8 | 42 | 1.7 | 279 | 11.2 |
| 16-17 | Mobis | KOR-1 | 17 | 395 | 23.2 | 175 | 10.3 | 76-159 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23-38 | 60.5% | 60.5% | 52 | 3.1 | 72 | 4.2 | 124 | 7.3 | 33 | 1.9 | 52 | 3.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.9 | 33 | 1.9 | 182 | 10.7 |
| 17-18 | LG Sakers | KOR-1 | 22 | 552 | 25.1 | 318 | 14.5 | 129-241 | 53.5% | 53.5% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 48-63 | 76.2% | 76.2% | 57 | 2.6 | 97 | 4.4 | 154 | 7.0 | 53 | 2.4 | 59 | 2.7 | 5 | 0.2 | 24 | 1.1 | 29 | 1.3 | 329 | 15.0 |
| 19-20 | MuKi | FIN-2 | 3 | 48 | 16.0 | 27 | 9.0 | 12-27 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 9 | 3.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 18 | 6.0 | 8 | 2.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 38 | 12.7 |
| 20-21 | Grindavik | ISL-1 | 8 | 211 | 26.4 | 106 | 13.3 | 36-70 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 19-25 | 76.0% | 76.0% | 16 | 2.0 | 35 | 4.4 | 51 | 6.4 | 18 | 2.3 | 25 | 3.1 | 4 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.3 | 9 | 1.1 | 129 | 16.1 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH KOREAN KBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 94 | 24.2 | 12.6 | 52.3% | 25.7% | 63.7% | 2.7 | 3.6 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 11.9 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 52 | 30.0 | 13.5 | 43.9% | 30.4% | 76.8% | 1.2 | 1.9 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 28.2 | 16.8 | 51.0% | 36.0% | 64.0% | 3.1 | 5.3 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 18.8 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI NATIONAL LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 35.3 | 23.3 | 57.9% | 30.4% | 67.1% | 4.5 | 6.1 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 27.9 |
| AVERAGE BELGIAN PBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 20.3 | 6.6 | 41.8% | 25.0% | 62.5% | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 5.2 |
| AVERAGE LUXEMBOURG LBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 36.2 | 28.3 | 57.3% | 38.5% | 81.5% | 4.3 | 7.4 | 11.7 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 34.6 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 22.4 | 10.2 | 46.3% | 16.7% | 87.0% | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 9.1 |
| AVERAGE FILIPINO PBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 40.0 | 28.7 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 76.3% | 6.0 | 8.7 | 14.7 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 29.7 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH 1ST DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 16.0 | 9.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 12.7 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Eric Wise born?
Eric Wise was born in Riverside, CA.
When was Eric Wise born?
Eric Wise was born on Mar.24, 1990.
How tall is Eric Wise?
Eric Wise is 198cm / 6'6'' tall.
How much did Eric Wise weigh when playing?
Eric Wise weighed 109kg / 239.8lbs when playing.
Is Eric Wise in the Hall of Fame?
Eric Wise is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Eric Wise drafted?
Eric Wise was drafted on 2013: Iowa Energy (D-League,3rd(35)).
What position did Eric Wise play?
Forward.
What college did Eric Wise attend?
Eric Wise attended USC in 2013.
What highschool did Eric Wise attend?
Eric Wise attended King (CA) '2008.
Who is agent of Eric Wise?
Eric Wise's agent is Rashaad Ubah.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Eric Wise baloncesto estadísticas
German: Eric Wise basketball statistiken
Italian: Eric Wise pallacanestro statistiche
French: Eric Wise basketball statistiques
Polish: Eric Wise koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Eric Wise basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Eric Wise баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Eric Wise バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Eric Wise 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Eric Wise 농구 통계
Turkish : Eric Wise basketbol İstatistik




UC Irvine
USC
Iowa Energy
Soleuvre
Charleroi
M.Raanana
Samsung T.
KCC Egis
Mobis
LG Sakers
MuKi