#5Ericka Mattingly


- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ericka Mattingly Basketball Player Photos

Ericka Mattingly Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (NCAA1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| UMKC | 31 | 1026 | 487 | 108-259 | 53-165 | 112-157 | 31 | 126 | 157 | 131 | 80 | 13 | 76 | 83 | 393 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| UMKC | 31 | 33.1 | 15.7 | 41.7% | 32.1% | 71.3% | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 12.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 15.7 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 4.2 | ||||||||||
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 0.4 | 2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.0 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 15.3 |
Season: 2019-2020 (NCAA1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/5/2019 | UMKC | Denver | 83-79 | 40 | 23 | 8-17 | 1-4 | 4-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| 11/8/2019 | UMKC | Pacific | 60-89 | 24 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -2 |
| 11/15/2019 | UMKC | Portland St. | 87-69 | 28 | 13 | 2-4 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/16/2019 | UMKC | Davidson | 64-74 | 36 | 21 | 6-15 | 0-7 | 9-11 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 11/19/2019 | UMKC | Rockhurst | 78-60 | 32 | 22 | 5-9 | 3-6 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26 |
| 11/22/2019 | UMKC | Loyola, IL | 67-72 | 45 | 16 | 5-11 | 0-5 | 6-8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| 11/26/2019 | UMKC | GMU | 64-58 | 32 | 20 | 2-7 | 4-7 | 4-8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 12/1/2019 | UMKC | Missouri St. | 58-83 | 28 | 12 | 1-6 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/4/2019 | UMKC | Omaha | 53-57 | 37 | 19 | 4-11 | 3-9 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 13 |
| 12/8/2019 | UMKC | Missouri | 59-56 | 31 | 18 | 3-7 | 3-8 | 3-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
| 12/14/2019 | UMKC | Kansas St. | 67-74 | 40 | 18 | 5-11 | 2-10 | 2-3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16 |
| 12/20/2019 | UMKC | EWU | 66-55 | 37 | 13 | 2-10 | 2-8 | 3-4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/21/2019 | UMKC | Liberty | 44-68 | 27 | 8 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 4-8 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/29/2019 | UMKC | USAO | 74-43 | 21 | 15 | 3-5 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| 1/2/2020 | UMKC | Seattle | 76-65 | 37 | 22 | 3-6 | 4-10 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
| 1/4/2020 | UMKC | Utah Valley | 41-62 | 32 | 9 | 2-8 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/9/2020 | UMKC | UTRGV | 60-56 | 38 | 17 | 4-9 | 1-2 | 6-9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/12/2020 | UMKC | N.Mexico St. | 56-52 | 25 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 1/16/2020 | UMKC | CSU Bakersfield | 60-70 | 31 | 10 | 0-6 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| 1/18/2020 | UMKC | GCU | 74-53 | 31 | 15 | 5-10 | 0-4 | 5-5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 23 |
| 1/25/2020 | UMKC | CBU | 75-65 | 38 | 15 | 4-11 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 2/1/2020 | UMKC | Chicago St. | 73-57 | 34 | 21 | 7-11 | 0-5 | 7-10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 23 |
| 2/6/2020 | UMKC | UTRGV | 72-58 | 35 | 17 | 6-8 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
| 2/8/2020 | UMKC | N.Mexico St. | 55-50 | 31 | 16 | 0-4 | 3-7 | 7-10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 2/13/2020 | UMKC | GCU | 56-62 | 38 | 19 | 5-11 | 2-4 | 3-5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| 2/15/2020 | UMKC | CSU Bakersfield | 58-43 | 37 | 18 | 5-12 | 0-3 | 8-9 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19 |
| 2/19/2020 | UMKC | CBU | 83-81 | 27 | 23 | 3-10 | 4-7 | 5-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 2/29/2020 | UMKC | Chicago St. | 85-50 | 34 | 16 | 4-8 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26 |
| 3/5/2020 | UMKC | Utah Valley | 61-53 | 36 | 12 | 5-11 | 0-4 | 2-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| 3/7/2020 | UMKC | Seattle | 68-65 | 35 | 16 | 3-8 | 2-6 | 4-8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 3/11/2020 | UMKC | Chicago St. | 86-52 | 29 | 15 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 1-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | UT Arlington | NCAA1 | 27 | 721 | 26.7 | 131 | 4.9 | 28-69 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 12-48 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 39-63 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 10 | 0.4 | 60 | 2.2 | 70 | 2.6 | 109 | 4.0 | 83 | 3.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 61 | 2.3 | 83 | 3.1 | 107 | 4.0 |
| 18-19 | UMKC | NCAA1 | 31 | 1103 | 35.6 | 614 | 19.8 | 127-261 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 62-174 | 35.6% | 35.6% | 174-213 | 81.7% | 81.7% | 51 | 1.6 | 141 | 4.5 | 192 | 6.2 | 186 | 6.0 | 94 | 3.0 | 7 | 0.2 | 99 | 3.2 | 125 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | UMKC | NCAA1 | 31 | 1026 | 33.1 | 487 | 15.7 | 108-259 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 53-165 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 112-157 | 71.3% | 71.3% | 31 | 1.0 | 126 | 4.1 | 157 | 5.1 | 131 | 4.2 | 80 | 2.6 | 13 | 0.4 | 76 | 2.5 | 83 | 2.7 | 393 | 12.7 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 89 | 32.0 | 13.8 | 44.7% | 32.8% | 75.1% | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 5.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ericka Mattingly born?
Ericka Mattingly was born in Wichita, KS.
How tall is Ericka Mattingly?
Ericka Mattingly is 170cm / 5'7'' tall.
Is Ericka Mattingly in the Hall of Fame?
Ericka Mattingly is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ericka Mattingly play?
Guard.
What college did Ericka Mattingly attend?
Ericka Mattingly attended UMKC in 2020.
What highschool did Ericka Mattingly attend?
Ericka Mattingly attended Wichita South '2016.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ericka Mattingly baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ericka Mattingly basketball statistiken
Italian: Ericka Mattingly pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ericka Mattingly basketball statistiques
Polish: Ericka Mattingly koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ericka Mattingly basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ericka Mattingly баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ericka Mattingly バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ericka Mattingly 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ericka Mattingly 농구 통계
Turkish : Ericka Mattingly basketbol İstatistik




UT Arlington
UMKC