#6Erika Bean



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Erika Bean Basketball Player Photos


Erika Bean Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Greece-A1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Chania | 11 | 343 | 66 | 24-56 | 0-9 | 18-29 | 20 | 53 | 73 | 73 | 28 | 5 | 29 | 27 | 167 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Chania | 11 | 31.2 | 6.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 62.1% | 1.8 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 15.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.0 | 66.5 | 9.0% | 2.2 | 18.5 | 11.9% | 5.1 | 39.8 | 12.8% | 0.0 | 5.8 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 21.0 | 3.8% | 1.6 | 12.0 | 13.3% | 2.6 | 15.5 | 16.8% | 6.6 | 17.5 | 37.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.8 | 9.1 | 19.8% | 4.8 | 23.6 | 20.3% | 6.6 | 32.7 | 20.2% | 0.5 | 1.9 | 26.3% | 2.6 | 8.6 | 30.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.7 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 19.5 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Greece-A1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/24/2021 | Chania | Niki Lefkadas | 76-68 | 29 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| 3/28/2021 | Chania | Esperides | 74-65 | 31 | 11 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 23 |
| 3/31/2021 | Chania | Eleutheria M. | 78-43 | 26 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| 4/7/2021 | Chania | Giannena | 68-66 | 40 | 11 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 7-10 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 26 |
| 4/11/2021 | Chania | Dafni Agioy | 68-63 | 35 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
| 4/14/2021 | Chania | Panathinaikos | 68-85 | 36 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| 4/21/2021 | Chania | PAOK | 56-86 | 35 | 14 | 5-8 | 0-3 | 4-5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
| 4/25/2021 | Chania | Zografou | 61-55 | 26 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -3 |
| 4/28/2021 | Chania | Olympiacos | 57-73 | 30 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 5/5/2021 | Chania | Panathinaikos | 66-84 | 33 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 5/9/2021 | Chania | Giannena | 60-78 | 22 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Utah | NCAA1 | 33 | 0 | 0.0 | 56 | 1.7 | 18-32 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20-25 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 38 | 1.2 | 36 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.3 | 45 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Utah | NCAA1 | 30 | 261 | 8.7 | 54 | 1.8 | 17-27 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20-25 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 7 | 0.2 | 28 | 0.9 | 35 | 1.2 | 34 | 1.1 | 17 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.3 | 40 | 1.3 | 61 | 2.0 |
| 16-17 | Utah | NCAA1 | 30 | 844 | 28.1 | 115 | 3.8 | 39-98 | 39.8% | 39.8% | 2-18 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 31-50 | 62.0% | 62.0% | 22 | 0.7 | 113 | 3.8 | 135 | 4.5 | 163 | 5.4 | 35 | 1.2 | 17 | 0.6 | 45 | 1.5 | 87 | 2.9 | 259 | 8.6 |
| 17-18 | Utah | NCAA1 | 32 | 0 | 0.0 | 162 | 5.1 | 48-112 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 12-43 | 27.9% | 27.9% | 30-41 | 73.2% | 73.2% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 106 | 3.3 | 163 | 5.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.4 | 45 | 1.4 | 67 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | Utah | NCAA1 | 30 | 974 | 32.5 | 200 | 6.7 | 61-132 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 14-40 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 36-46 | 78.3% | 78.3% | 18 | 0.6 | 130 | 4.3 | 148 | 4.9 | 170 | 5.7 | 57 | 1.9 | 21 | 0.7 | 46 | 1.5 | 64 | 2.1 | 357 | 11.9 |
| 19-20 | Chania | GRE-11 | 18 | 553 | 30.7 | 152 | 8.4 | 50-81 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 2-22 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 46-63 | 73.0% | 73.0% | 17 | 0.9 | 104 | 5.8 | 121 | 6.7 | 88 | 4.9 | 50 | 2.8 | 5 | 0.3 | 34 | 1.9 | 47 | 2.6 | 305 | 16.9 |
| 20-21 | Chania | GRE-11 | 11 | 343 | 31.2 | 66 | 6.0 | 24-56 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0-9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18-29 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 20 | 1.8 | 53 | 4.8 | 73 | 6.6 | 73 | 6.6 | 28 | 2.5 | 5 | 0.5 | 29 | 2.6 | 27 | 2.5 | 167 | 15.2 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 155 | 13.4 | 3.8 | 45.6% | 26.7% | 73.3% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.4 |
| AVERAGE GREEK A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 30.9 | 7.5 | 54.0% | 6.5% | 69.6% | 1.3 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 16.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Erika Bean born?
Erika Bean was born in Sacramento, CA.
When was Erika Bean born?
Erika Bean was born on 1997.
How tall is Erika Bean?
Erika Bean is 173cm / 5'8'' tall.
Is Erika Bean in the Hall of Fame?
Erika Bean is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Erika Bean play?
Guard.
What college did Erika Bean attend?
Erika Bean attended Utah in 2019.
What highschool did Erika Bean attend?
Erika Bean attended Bradshaw Christian '2015.
Who is agent of Erika Bean?
Erika Bean's agent is Jeanne McNulty-King.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Erika Bean baloncesto estadísticas
German: Erika Bean basketball statistiken
Italian: Erika Bean pallacanestro statistiche
French: Erika Bean basketball statistiques
Polish: Erika Bean koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Erika Bean basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Erika Bean баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Erika Bean バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Erika Bean 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Erika Bean 농구 통계
Turkish : Erika Bean basketbol İstatistik




Utah