Ernest Tarasov


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ernest Tarasov Basketball Player Photos

Ernest Tarasov Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Russia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ural Ekaterinb. | 22 | 186 | 66 | 28-56 | 0-0 | 10-20 | 24 | 27 | 51 | 2 | 47 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 57 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ural Ekaterinb. | 22 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.0 | 77.6 | 3.9% | 1.3 | 32.8 | 6.7% | 2.5 | 68.9 | 6.1% | 0.0 | 13.9 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 43.3 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 22.2 | 3.8% | 0.9 | 33.3 | 4.5% | 0.1 | 16.6 | 0.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 11.6 | 9.5% | 1.2 | 24.5 | 4.9% | 2.3 | 36.1 | 6.4% | 0.4 | 2.8 | 14.3% | 0.4 | 8.0 | 5.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 5.8 | 10.9 | 0.4 | 10.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 12.2 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Russia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/26/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Samara-SGEU | 59-80 | 12 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 9/29/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Ryazan | 101-73 | 12 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 10/4/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Irkut | 79-72 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/7/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Spartak-Prim. | 70-89 | 14 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/12/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Zenit-Farm | 88-77 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/15/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Spartak SP | 88-40 | 17 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
| 10/26/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | TEMP-SUMZ | 69-79 | 5 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/31/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | MBA Moscow | 81-80 | 6 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/3/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Khimky-Podmos. | 62-69 | 9 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/12/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Novosybirsk | 91-77 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/22/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | CSKA 2 | 79-83 | 9 | 6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/27/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Samara-SGEU | 93-89 | 9 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/30/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Ryazan | 79-69 | 5 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/5/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Spartak-Prim. | 81-75 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/8/2017 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Irkut | 80-74 | 10 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/18/2018 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Univ.Surgut | 73-83 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 1/25/2018 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Kupol-Rodniki | 77-84 | 9 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/28/2018 | Ural Ekaterinb. | CSKA 2 | 92-98 | 14 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/1/2018 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Samara-SGEU | 62-78 | 14 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 3/4/2018 | Ural Ekaterinb. | TEMP-SUMZ | 71-81 | 1 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/11/2018 | Ural Ekaterinb. | MBA Moscow | 71-79 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 3/22/2018 | Ural Ekaterinb. | Novosybirsk | 68-79 | 3 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Runa Basket | RUS-3 | 11 | 133 | 12.1 | 33 | 3.0 | 14-24 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 16 | 1.5 | 16 | 1.5 | 32 | 2.9 | 7 | 0.6 | 26 | 2.4 | 5 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.6 | 44 | 4.0 |
| 14-15 | MBA Moscow | RUS-2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 16-17 | Runa Basket | RUS-3 | 26 | 608 | 23.4 | 255 | 9.8 | 107-176 | 60.8% | 60.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41-60 | 68.3% | 68.3% | 71 | 2.7 | 98 | 3.8 | 169 | 6.5 | 21 | 0.8 | 53 | 2.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 14 | 0.5 | 42 | 1.6 | 352 | 13.5 |
| 17-18 | Ural Yekaterinb. | RUS-2 | 22 | 186 | 8.5 | 66 | 3.0 | 28-56 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 24 | 1.1 | 27 | 1.2 | 51 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 47 | 2.1 | 9 | 0.4 | 9 | 0.4 | 12 | 0.5 | 57 | 2.6 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 37 | 20.0 | 7.8 | 60.5% | 0.0% | 64.8% | 2.4 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 10.7 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ernest Tarasov born?
Ernest Tarasov was born on Aug.5, 1992.
How tall is Ernest Tarasov?
Ernest Tarasov is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Ernest Tarasov weigh when playing?
Ernest Tarasov weighed 98kg / 215.6lbs when playing.
Is Ernest Tarasov in the Hall of Fame?
Ernest Tarasov is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ernest Tarasov play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Ernest Tarasov?
Ernest Tarasov's agent is Vadim Mikhalevskiy.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ernest Tarasov baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ernest Tarasov basketball statistiken
Italian: Ernest Tarasov pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ernest Tarasov basketball statistiques
Polish: Ernest Tarasov koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ernest Tarasov basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ernest Tarasov баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ernest Tarasov バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ernest Tarasov 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ernest Tarasov 농구 통계
Turkish : Ernest Tarasov basketbol İstatistik




Runa Basket
MBA Moscow
Ural Yekaterinb.