#12Ervin Dragsic



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ervin Dragsic Basketball Player Photos


Ervin Dragsic Statistics
Season: 2007-2008 (Slovenia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| KK Alpos Sentjur | 21 | 573 | 227 | 34-78 | 27-97 | 78-84 | 2 | 39 | 41 | 65 | 37 | 0 | 12 | 29 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| KK Alpos Sentjur | 21 | 27.3 | 10.8 | 43.6% | 27.8% | 92.9% | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.8 | 76.5 | 14.1% | 1.6 | 19.4 | 8.2% | 3.7 | 38.7 | 9.6% | 1.3 | 6.3 | 20.6% | 4.6 | 19.5 | 23.6% | 3.7 | 18.9 | 19.6% | 4.0 | 24.4 | 16.4% | 3.1 | 12.7 | 24.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.1 | 7.9 | 1.3% | 1.9 | 19.5 | 9.7% | 2.0 | 27.3 | 7.3% | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 6.3 | 9.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.8 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Season: 2007-2008 (Slovenia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/13/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Kraski Zidar Sezana | 70-81 | 35 | 14 | 4-8 | 0-4 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/20/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | TCG Mercator Skofja Loka | 83-90 | 36 | 9 | 3-6 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/27/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Hopsi Polzela | 101-93 | 25 | 26 | 1-4 | 4-7 | 12-14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/3/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | KD FT Zagorje | 84-63 | 33 | 14 | 3-3 | 1-3 | 5-7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/7/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Helios Domzale | 62-85 | 27 | 11 | 3-8 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/17/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Zlatorog Lasko | 76-103 | 28 | 10 | 1-6 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/24/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Elektra | 70-85 | 34 | 14 | 2-5 | 2-6 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/1/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Luka Koper | 66-85 | 18 | 1 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/4/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Geoplin Slovan Ljubljana | 83-80 | 25 | 22 | 3-3 | 2-9 | 10-10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/15/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Rogla Zrece | 76-81 | 39 | 11 | 1-4 | 2-7 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/19/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Krka Novo Mesto | 64-91 | 33 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/22/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Kraski Zidar Sezana | 88-77 | 29 | 18 | 2-2 | 2-4 | 8-8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/29/2007 | KK Alpos Sentjur | TCG Mercator Skofja Loka | 55-86 | 21 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/5/2008 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Hopsi Polzela | 76-93 | 26 | 9 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 6-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/12/2008 | KK Alpos Sentjur | KD FT Zagorje | 86-72 | 35 | 14 | 2-3 | 2-9 | 4-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/16/2008 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Helios Domzale | 63-89 | 20 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/26/2008 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Zlatorog Lasko | 80-104 | 33 | 9 | 2-4 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/2/2008 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Elektra | 83-85 | 29 | 15 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 8-8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2/16/2008 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Luka Koper | 78-75 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/1/2008 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Rogla Zrece | 82-78 | 25 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/5/2008 | KK Alpos Sentjur | Krka Novo Mesto | 80-106 | 18 | 12 | 2-2 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 01-02 | Le Mans | FRA-1 | 32 | 525 | 16.4 | 172 | 5.4 | 22-57 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 31-90 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 35-50 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 4 | 0.1 | 24 | 0.8 | 28 | 0.9 | 62 | 1.9 | 65 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.5 | 27 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 02-03 | Avitos Giessen | GER-1 | 26 | 650 | 25.0 | 203 | 7.8 | 39-74 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 33-112 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 26-36 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 6 | 0.2 | 40 | 1.5 | 46 | 1.8 | 58 | 2.2 | 67 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 42 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Ludwigsburg | GER-1 | 29 | 777 | 26.8 | 269 | 9.3 | 28-80 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 52-153 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 57-70 | 81.4% | 81.4% | 12 | 0.4 | 34 | 1.2 | 46 | 1.6 | 59 | 2.0 | 86 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 0.8 | 37 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Ludwigsburg | GER-1 | 9 | 89 | 9.9 | 24 | 2.7 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 4-23 | 17.4% | 17.4% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.7 | 8 | 0.9 | 10 | 1.1 | 16 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Iraklis | GRE-1 | 7 | 97 | 13.9 | 16 | 2.3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-12 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 11-11 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 10 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Postojna | SLO-1 | 9 | 301 | 33.4 | 145 | 16.1 | 22-48 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 19-53 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 44-50 | 88.0% | 88.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 19 | 2.1 | 20 | 2.2 | 28 | 3.1 | 27 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.8 | 15 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Sentjur | SLO-1 | 21 | 573 | 27.3 | 227 | 10.8 | 34-78 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 27-97 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 78-84 | 92.9% | 92.9% | 2 | 0.1 | 39 | 1.9 | 41 | 2.0 | 65 | 3.1 | 37 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.6 | 29 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN BBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 64 | 23.7 | 7.8 | 43.5% | 30.9% | 76.7% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 16.4 | 5.4 | 38.6% | 34.4% | 70.0% | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE SLOVENIAN LIGA OTP BANKA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 29.1 | 12.4 | 44.4% | 30.7% | 91.0% | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE GREEK GBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 13.9 | 2.3 | 33.3% | 8.3% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ervin Dragsic born?
Ervin Dragsic was born in Maribor (SLO).
When was Ervin Dragsic born?
Ervin Dragsic was born on Oct.22, 1974.
How tall is Ervin Dragsic?
Ervin Dragsic is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Ervin Dragsic in the Hall of Fame?
Ervin Dragsic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ervin Dragsic play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ervin Dragsic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ervin Dragsic basketball statistiken
Italian: Ervin Dragsic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ervin Dragsic basketball statistiques
Polish: Ervin Dragsic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ervin Dragsic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ervin Dragsic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ervin Dragsic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ervin Dragsic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ervin Dragsic 농구 통계
Turkish : Ervin Dragsic basketbol İstatistik




Le Mans
Avitos Giessen
Ludwigsburg
Iraklis
Postojna
Sentjur