Eva Antalecova

Basketball Player Profile
Eva Antalecova
Eva Antalecova is Slovakian basketball player born on January 18 1966. She is a 5'11'' forward who most recently played at Slavia Banska Bystrica in Slovakian 2 Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Eva Antalecova Basketball Player Photos

Eva Antalecova basketball
Eva Antalecova

Eva Antalecova Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10-11team-logoSlavia BBSVK-11123407019-5633.9%0-00.0%32-4768.1%185573102633380


AVERAGE SLOVAKIAN EXTRALIGA STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-1228.35.833.9%0.0%68.1%1.54.66.10.82.20.32.80.70.0

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Eva Antalecova born?

Eva Antalecova was born on Jan.18, 1966.

How tall is Eva Antalecova?

Eva Antalecova is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.

Is Eva Antalecova in the Hall of Fame?

Eva Antalecova is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Eva Antalecova play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Eva Antalecova baloncesto estadísticas

German: Eva Antalecova basketball statistiken

Italian: Eva Antalecova pallacanestro statistiche

French: Eva Antalecova basketball statistiques

Polish: Eva Antalecova koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Eva Antalecova basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Eva Antalecova баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Eva Antalecova バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Eva Antalecova 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Eva Antalecova 농구 통계

Turkish : Eva Antalecova basketbol İstatistik