#15Evgen Odazhny


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Evgen Odazhny Basketball Player Photos

Evgen Odazhny Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Ukraine-Higher League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ternopil-TNEU | 21 | 286 | 111 | 37-70 | 7-22 | 16-23 | 31 | 41 | 72 | 17 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 125 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ternopil-TNEU | 21 | 13.6 | 5.3 | 52.9% | 31.8% | 69.6% | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 6.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.3 | 88.3 | 6.0% | 1.8 | 26.4 | 7.8% | 3.3 | 48.8 | 7.7% | 0.3 | 10.1 | 3.4% | 1.0 | 31.6 | 3.6% | 0.8 | 17.8 | 5.1% | 1.1 | 24.6 | 5.1% | 0.8 | 23.3 | 3.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.5 | 14.3 | 10.5% | 2.0 | 29.7 | 6.7% | 3.4 | 44.0 | 7.7% | 0.7 | 3.8 | 18.4% | 0.3 | 9.0 | 3.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.5 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 10.1 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 17.5 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Ukraine-Higher League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Khimik-2 | 81-73 | 16 | 9 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 10/7/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Khimik-2 | 92-104 | 2 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/13/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Kyiv Basket 2 | 92-83 | 19 | 9 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 10/14/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Kyiv Basket 2 | 94-72 | 15 | 14 | 6-7 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 10/20/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Politekhn.Lvov | 114-69 | 18 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 10/21/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Politekhn.Lvov | 82-67 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/3/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Ch.Mavpy 2 | 92-55 | 16 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 11/4/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Ch.Mavpy 2 | 111-74 | 13 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/10/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | DYUSH-DOR | 84-63 | 23 | 5 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 12/1/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Lutsk Univ. | 92-76 | 10 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/2/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Lutsk Univ. | 73-64 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/9/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Hoverla | 80-48 | 15 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/22/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Rivne | 92-84 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 12/23/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Rivne | 91-81 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/27/2018 | Ternopil-TNEU | Khimik-2 | 80-69 | 19 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 1/19/2019 | Ternopil-TNEU | Kyiv Basket 2 | 80-78 | 25 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 2/2/2019 | Ternopil-TNEU | Ch.Mavpy 2 | 101-81 | 14 | 9 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 2/3/2019 | Ternopil-TNEU | Ch.Mavpy 2 | 109-64 | 17 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2/23/2019 | Ternopil-TNEU | Lutsk Univ. | 91-68 | 18 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/24/2019 | Ternopil-TNEU | Lutsk Univ. | 84-71 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5/12/2019 | Ternopil-TNEU | Prometey | 47-62 | 16 | 0 | 0-6 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Ternopil-TNEU | UKR-2 | 26 | 451 | 17.3 | 106 | 4.1 | 42-93 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 19-27 | 70.4% | 70.4% | 21 | 0.8 | 51 | 2.0 | 72 | 2.8 | 6 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.5 | 32 | 1.2 | 104 | 4.0 |
| 12-13 | Ternopil-TNEU | UKR-2 | 29 | 789 | 27.2 | 242 | 8.3 | 67-160 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 26-77 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 30-38 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 36 | 1.2 | 85 | 2.9 | 121 | 4.2 | 26 | 0.9 | 81 | 2.8 | 13 | 0.4 | 11 | 0.4 | 45 | 1.6 | 135 | 4.7 |
| 13-14 | Kremen | UKR-2 | 8 | 53 | 6.6 | 19 | 2.4 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.6 | 8 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.4 |
| 16-17 | Ternopil-TNEU | UKR-2 | 32 | 798 | 24.9 | 371 | 11.6 | 131-230 | 57.0% | 57.0% | 16-49 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 61-79 | 77.2% | 77.2% | 64 | 2.0 | 117 | 3.7 | 181 | 5.7 | 43 | 1.3 | 86 | 2.7 | 25 | 0.8 | 24 | 0.8 | 50 | 1.6 | 358 | 11.2 |
| 18-19 | Ternopil-TNEU | UKR-2 | 21 | 286 | 13.6 | 111 | 5.3 | 37-70 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 7-22 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 16-23 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 31 | 1.5 | 41 | 2.0 | 72 | 3.4 | 17 | 0.8 | 29 | 1.4 | 15 | 0.7 | 6 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.6 | 125 | 6.0 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 116 | 20.5 | 7.3 | 49.9% | 32.7% | 75.3% | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 6.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Evgen Odazhny born?
Evgen Odazhny was born on May 20, 1992.
How tall is Evgen Odazhny?
Evgen Odazhny is 210cm / 6'11'' tall.
How much did Evgen Odazhny weigh when playing?
Evgen Odazhny weighed 104kg / 228.8lbs when playing.
Is Evgen Odazhny in the Hall of Fame?
Evgen Odazhny is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Evgen Odazhny play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Evgen Odazhny baloncesto estadísticas
German: Evgen Odazhny basketball statistiken
Italian: Evgen Odazhny pallacanestro statistiche
French: Evgen Odazhny basketball statistiques
Polish: Evgen Odazhny koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Evgen Odazhny basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Evgen Odazhny баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Evgen Odazhny バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Evgen Odazhny 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Evgen Odazhny 농구 통계
Turkish : Evgen Odazhny basketbol İstatistik




Ternopil-TNEU