#32Eysan Wiley



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Eysan Wiley Basketball Player Photos



Eysan Wiley Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Azerbaijan-ABL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| NTD | 8 | 192 | 117 | 41-75 | 4-16 | 23-32 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 103 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| NTD | 8 | 24.0 | 14.6 | 54.7% | 25.0% | 71.9% | 1.6 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 12.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.6 | 87.5 | 16.7% | 5.1 | 23.5 | 21.7% | 9.4 | 45.6 | 20.6% | 0.5 | 9.5 | 5.3% | 2.0 | 27.5 | 7.3% | 2.9 | 12.0 | 24.2% | 4.0 | 17.1 | 23.4% | 2.4 | 24.1 | 10.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.6 | 11.8 | 13.6% | 4.5 | 31.6 | 14.2% | 6.1 | 43.4 | 14.1% | 0.5 | 4.1 | 12.2% | 0.9 | 7.4 | 12.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 24.4 | 8.5 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 10.2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 21.5 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Azerbaijan-ABL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/15/2024 | NTD | Serhedci | 84-74 | 21 | 8 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 4/7/2024 | NTD | Neftci | 94-85 | 19 | 16 | 7-11 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 4/13/2024 | NTD | Jalilabad | 108-87 | 30 | 15 | 6-14 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| 4/28/2024 | NTD | Sheki | 85-70 | 24 | 14 | 4-8 | 1-5 | 3-7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 5/8/2024 | NTD | Xezri | 61-63 | 15 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 5/11/2024 | NTD | Xezri | 81-86 | 18 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 5/15/2024 | NTD | Xirdalan | 95-79 | 31 | 25 | 7-12 | 2-5 | 5-7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 24 |
| 5/18/2024 | NTD | Xirdalan | 92-83 | 34 | 25 | 8-11 | 0-2 | 9-10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | William Jewell | NCAA1 | 1 | 7 | 7.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 17-18 | William Jewell | NCAA2 | 29 | 0 | 0.0 | 208 | 7.2 | 64-143 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 11-28 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 47-62 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 170 | 5.9 | 24 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 34 | 1.2 | 15 | 0.5 | 36 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | William Jewell | NCAA2 | 30 | 736 | 24.5 | 398 | 13.3 | 118-222 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 33-84 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 63-85 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 42 | 1.4 | 178 | 5.9 | 220 | 7.3 | 24 | 0.8 | 107 | 3.6 | 50 | 1.7 | 17 | 0.6 | 54 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | William Jewell | NCAA2 | 28 | 868 | 31.0 | 466 | 16.6 | 156-317 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 25-80 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 79-106 | 74.5% | 74.5% | 55 | 2.0 | 197 | 7.0 | 252 | 9.0 | 48 | 1.7 | 84 | 3.0 | 49 | 1.8 | 21 | 0.8 | 80 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 20-21 | William Jewell | NCAA2 | 17 | 579 | 34.1 | 302 | 17.8 | 85-183 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 27-74 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 51-68 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 25 | 1.5 | 104 | 6.1 | 129 | 7.6 | 53 | 3.1 | 55 | 3.2 | 21 | 1.2 | 11 | 0.6 | 59 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 21-22 | UT Tyler | NCAA2 | 15 | 303 | 20.2 | 142 | 9.5 | 46-80 | 57.5% | 57.5% | 7-17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 29-41 | 70.7% | 70.7% | 25 | 1.7 | 45 | 3.0 | 70 | 4.7 | 13 | 0.9 | 50 | 3.3 | 5 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.5 | 37 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 22-23 | Holbaek-Stenhus | DEN-1 | 13 | 432 | 33.2 | 238 | 18.3 | 72-154 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 17-62 | 27.4% | 27.4% | 43-54 | 79.6% | 79.6% | 34 | 2.6 | 109 | 8.4 | 143 | 11.0 | 38 | 2.9 | 39 | 3.0 | 15 | 1.2 | 16 | 1.2 | 51 | 3.9 | 222 | 17.1 |
| 23-24 | NTD | AZE-1 | 8 | 192 | 24.0 | 117 | 14.6 | 41-75 | 54.7% | 54.7% | 4-16 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 23-32 | 71.9% | 71.9% | 13 | 1.6 | 36 | 4.5 | 49 | 6.1 | 19 | 2.4 | 19 | 2.4 | 4 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.9 | 19 | 2.4 | 103 | 12.9 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 119 | 20.9 | 12.7 | 49.6% | 36.4% | 74.3% | 1.2 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE DANISH BASKETLIGAEN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 33.2 | 18.3 | 46.8% | 27.4% | 79.6% | 2.6 | 8.4 | 11.0 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 17.1 |
| AVERAGE AZERBAIJANI ABL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 24.0 | 14.6 | 54.7% | 25.0% | 71.9% | 1.6 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 12.9 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Eysan Wiley born?
Eysan Wiley was born in Columbia, MO.
When was Eysan Wiley born?
Eysan Wiley was born on 1999.
How tall is Eysan Wiley?
Eysan Wiley is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Eysan Wiley weigh when playing?
Eysan Wiley weighed 98kg / 215.6lbs when playing.
Is Eysan Wiley in the Hall of Fame?
Eysan Wiley is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Eysan Wiley play?
Forward.
What college did Eysan Wiley attend?
Eysan Wiley attended UT Tyler in 2022.
What highschool did Eysan Wiley attend?
Eysan Wiley attended Rock Bridge '2017.
Who is agent of Eysan Wiley?
Eysan Wiley's agent is Steve James.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Eysan Wiley baloncesto estadísticas
German: Eysan Wiley basketball statistiken
Italian: Eysan Wiley pallacanestro statistiche
French: Eysan Wiley basketball statistiques
Polish: Eysan Wiley koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Eysan Wiley basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Eysan Wiley баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Eysan Wiley バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Eysan Wiley 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Eysan Wiley 농구 통계
Turkish : Eysan Wiley basketbol İstatistik




William Jewell
UT Tyler
Holbaek-Stenhus