Fabien Herard



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Fabien Herard Basketball Player Photos



Fabien Herard Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (France)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Quimper | 41 | 612 | 209 | 31-54 | 34-104 | 45-55 | 19 | 62 | 81 | 71 | 95 | 4 | 31 | 66 | 190 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Quimper | 41 | 14.9 | 5.1 | 57.4% | 32.7% | 81.8% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 4.6 |
Season: 2016-2017 (France)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/17/2016 | Orchies | Quimper | 67-85 | 15 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 9/24/2016 | Quimper | Lorient | 79-69 | 8 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/1/2016 | CFBB | Quimper | 44-87 | 19 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 10/8/2016 | Quimper | Gries/Oberhoffen | 100-76 | 19 | 11 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 10/11/2016 | GET Vosges | Quimper | 81-71 | 9 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/15/2016 | Lourdes | Quimper | 66-90 | 9 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/22/2016 | Quimper | Challans | 81-62 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/29/2016 | RAC Basket | Quimper | 88-82 | 6 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 11/5/2016 | Quimper | Vitre | 70-53 | 24 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/8/2016 | Angers BC | Quimper | 67-82 | 23 | 15 | 3-3 | 2-4 | 3-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
| 11/12/2016 | Quimper | ALS Basket | 97-49 | 12 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 |
| 11/19/2016 | Souffel | Quimper | 87-106 | 19 | 12 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/26/2016 | Quimper | Caen | 94-77 | 16 | 6 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 12/3/2016 | Chartres | Quimper | 82-68 | 12 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/10/2016 | Quimper | SAP Vaucluse | 72-63 | 13 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/17/2016 | St Vallier | Quimper | 84-83 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 1/7/2017 | Quimper | Rennes | 86-60 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 1/14/2017 | Quimper | Orchies | 86-87 | 13 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/21/2017 | Lorient | Quimper | 44-45 | 16 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/4/2017 | Gries/Oberhoffen | Quimper | 70-80 | 14 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 2/7/2017 | Quimper | GET Vosges | 70-63 | 19 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 2/11/2017 | Quimper | Lourdes | 76-82 | 10 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/18/2017 | Challans | Quimper | 75-72 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/25/2017 | Quimper | RAC Basket | 83-52 | 17 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/4/2017 | Vitre | Quimper | 63-73 | 21 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 3/7/2017 | Quimper | Angers BC | 91-78 | 26 | 11 | 1-2 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 3/11/2017 | ALS Basket | Quimper | 62-61 | 20 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/18/2017 | Quimper | Souffel | 80-52 | 15 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/23/2017 | Caen | Quimper | 76-64 | 15 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-5 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/1/2017 | Quimper | Chartres | 72-69 | 16 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 4/8/2017 | SAP Vaucluse | Quimper | 83-78 | 26 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 4/15/2017 | Quimper | St Vallier | 91-72 | 19 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| 4/23/2017 | Rennes | Quimper | 56-92 | 14 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 4/29/2017 | Quimper | Chartres | 99-83 | 19 | 18 | 2-3 | 3-6 | 5-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
| 5/2/2017 | Chartres | Quimper | 77-70 | 17 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 5/6/2017 | Quimper | Chartres | 76-64 | 13 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 5/13/2017 | Quimper | RAC Basket | 73-77 | 14 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/16/2017 | RAC Basket | Quimper | 73-79 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 5/20/2017 | Quimper | RAC Basket | 99-85 | 8 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 5/27/2017 | Quimper | Souffel | 76-60 | 21 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 5/30/2017 | Souffel | Quimper | 79-92 | 11 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Challans | FRA-3 | 28 | 769 | 27.5 | 328 | 11.7 | 77-160 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 41-132 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 51-70 | 72.9% | 72.9% | 26 | 0.9 | 84 | 3.0 | 110 | 3.9 | 54 | 1.9 | 92 | 3.3 | 8 | 0.3 | 34 | 1.2 | 62 | 2.2 | 249 | 8.9 |
| 11-12 | Challans | FRA-3 | 34 | 1026 | 30.2 | 544 | 16.0 | 146-263 | 55.5% | 55.5% | 33-98 | 33.7% | 33.7% | 153-180 | 85.0% | 85.0% | 57 | 1.7 | 118 | 3.5 | 175 | 5.1 | 80 | 2.4 | 117 | 3.4 | 4 | 0.1 | 48 | 1.4 | 81 | 2.4 | 577 | 17.0 |
| 12-13 | Challans | FRA-3 | 29 | 901 | 31.1 | 478 | 16.5 | 127-226 | 56.2% | 56.2% | 33-94 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 125-144 | 86.8% | 86.8% | 56 | 1.9 | 121 | 4.2 | 177 | 6.1 | 56 | 1.9 | 79 | 2.7 | 5 | 0.2 | 44 | 1.5 | 78 | 2.7 | 535 | 18.4 |
| 13-14 | Quimper | FRA-3 | 32 | 833 | 26.0 | 386 | 12.1 | 101-158 | 63.9% | 63.9% | 37-96 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 73-82 | 89.0% | 89.0% | 36 | 1.1 | 94 | 2.9 | 130 | 4.1 | 85 | 2.7 | 87 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.0 | 77 | 2.4 | 361 | 11.3 |
| 14-15 | Quimper | FRA-3 | 25 | 566 | 22.6 | 269 | 10.8 | 31-59 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 51-110 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 54-62 | 87.1% | 87.1% | 22 | 0.9 | 54 | 2.2 | 76 | 3.0 | 36 | 1.4 | 79 | 3.2 | 4 | 0.2 | 22 | 0.9 | 51 | 2.0 | 191 | 7.6 |
| 15-16 | Quimper | FRA-3 | 34 | 528 | 15.5 | 227 | 6.7 | 32-60 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 41-112 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 40-47 | 85.1% | 85.1% | 17 | 0.5 | 43 | 1.3 | 60 | 1.8 | 42 | 1.2 | 82 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 28 | 0.8 | 36 | 1.1 | 183 | 5.4 |
| 16-17 | Quimper | FRA-3 | 41 | 612 | 14.9 | 209 | 5.1 | 31-54 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 34-104 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 45-55 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 19 | 0.5 | 62 | 1.5 | 81 | 2.0 | 71 | 1.7 | 95 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.1 | 31 | 0.8 | 66 | 1.6 | 190 | 4.6 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 223 | 23.5 | 10.9 | 55.6% | 36.2% | 84.5% | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 10.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Fabien Herard born?
Fabien Herard was born in Coutances (FRA).
When was Fabien Herard born?
Fabien Herard was born on Aug.13, 1979.
How tall is Fabien Herard?
Fabien Herard is 198cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Fabien Herard in the Hall of Fame?
Fabien Herard is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Fabien Herard play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Fabien Herard?
Fabien Herard's agent is Ahmed Abderrahim.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Fabien Herard baloncesto estadísticas
German: Fabien Herard basketball statistiken
Italian: Fabien Herard pallacanestro statistiche
French: Fabien Herard basketball statistiques
Polish: Fabien Herard koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Fabien Herard basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Fabien Herard баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Fabien Herard バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Fabien Herard 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Fabien Herard 농구 통계
Turkish : Fabien Herard basketbol İstatistik




Challans
Quimper