#7Federico Schiavon



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Federico Schiavon Basketball Player Photos



Federico Schiavon Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Italy-B Nazionale)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Padova V. | 36 | 375 | 81 | 7-20 | 20-59 | 7-9 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 42 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 35 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Padova V. | 36 | 10.4 | 2.3 | 35.0% | 33.9% | 77.8% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.3 | 73.9 | 3.1% | 0.2 | 20.9 | 1.1% | 0.6 | 42.4 | 1.7% | 0.6 | 10.5 | 6.8% | 1.6 | 32.6 | 5.9% | 0.2 | 14.9 | 1.6% | 0.3 | 20.9 | 1.7% | 0.4 | 13.5 | 3.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.1 | 8.5 | 1.2% | 0.4 | 24.2 | 1.7% | 0.5 | 32.7 | 1.5% | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 6.0 | 5.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.7 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.7 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Italy-B Nazionale)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2023 | Padova V. | San Vendemiano | 65-77 | 24 | 8 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/8/2023 | Padova V. | Faenza | 76-61 | 20 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/11/2023 | Padova V. | Imola ACosta | 71-76 | 13 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/22/2023 | Padova V. | Bisceglie | 81-92 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 10/28/2023 | Padova V. | Ozzano | 82-51 | 16 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/1/2023 | Padova V. | Mestre | 69-62 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/5/2023 | Padova V. | Chieti | 79-90 | 16 | 7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/12/2023 | Padova V. | Fabriano | 86-70 | 17 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/19/2023 | Padova V. | Ruvo di Puglia | 65-77 | 8 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/22/2023 | Padova V. | Lumezzane | 75-82 | 17 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 11/26/2023 | Padova V. | San Severo | 83-94 | 14 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/2/2023 | Padova V. | Roseto | 70-81 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/6/2023 | Padova V. | Ravenna | 76-93 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 12/9/2023 | Padova V. | Vicenza | 73-90 | 26 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/17/2023 | Padova V. | Taranto | 76-72 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/23/2023 | Padova V. | Imola Virtus | 71-99 | 9 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/7/2024 | Padova V. | Jesi | 61-72 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/24/2024 | Padova V. | Imola ACosta | 93-81 | 4 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/28/2024 | Padova V. | Lumezzane | 84-80 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/14/2024 | Padova V. | Mestre | 69-91 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 2/18/2024 | Padova V. | Chieti | 61-72 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/25/2024 | Padova V. | Fabriano | 79-82 | 5 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/3/2024 | Padova V. | Ruvo di Puglia | 86-96 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/10/2024 | Padova V. | San Severo | 74-53 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/27/2024 | Padova V. | Ravenna | 76-104 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/7/2024 | Padova V. | Taranto | 77-91 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/14/2024 | Padova V. | Imola Virtus | 88-72 | 10 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/21/2024 | Padova V. | Jesi | 56-84 | 14 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5/4/2024 | Padova V. | Ozzano | 82-66 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 5/6/2024 | Padova V. | Ozzano | 91-87 | 27 | 17 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 5/9/2024 | Padova V. | Ozzano | 73-80 | 17 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5/12/2024 | Padova V. | Ozzano | 51-66 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 5/15/2024 | Padova V. | Ozzano | 72-76 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/19/2024 | Padova V. | Vicenza | 66-74 | 9 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/21/2024 | Padova V. | Vicenza | 55-68 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/26/2024 | Padova V. | Vicenza | 53-70 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Padova V. | ITA-3 | 32 | 599 | 18.7 | 162 | 5.1 | 29-59 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 28-91 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 20-22 | 90.9% | 90.9% | 12 | 0.4 | 48 | 1.5 | 60 | 1.9 | 13 | 0.4 | 57 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 21 | 0.7 | 107 | 3.3 |
| 16-17 | Padova V. | ITA-3 | 30 | 762 | 25.4 | 222 | 7.4 | 36-79 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 43-115 | 37.4% | 37.4% | 21-22 | 95.5% | 95.5% | 11 | 0.4 | 44 | 1.5 | 55 | 1.8 | 25 | 0.8 | 59 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 20 | 0.7 | 39 | 1.3 | 145 | 4.8 |
| 17-18 | Padova V. | ITA-3 | 30 | 656 | 21.9 | 210 | 7.0 | 33-65 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 37-114 | 32.5% | 32.5% | 33-43 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 12 | 0.4 | 30 | 1.0 | 42 | 1.4 | 19 | 0.6 | 53 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.6 | 19 | 0.6 | 124 | 4.1 |
| 18-19 | Padova V. | ITA-3 | 33 | 777 | 23.5 | 229 | 6.9 | 40-104 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 31-115 | 27.0% | 27.0% | 56-65 | 86.2% | 86.2% | 12 | 0.4 | 50 | 1.5 | 62 | 1.9 | 42 | 1.3 | 65 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 22 | 0.7 | 25 | 0.8 | 153 | 4.6 |
| 19-20 | Padova V. | ITA-3 | 23 | 354 | 15.4 | 115 | 5.0 | 23-43 | 53.5% | 53.5% | 19-61 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 12-17 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 5 | 0.2 | 24 | 1.0 | 29 | 1.3 | 14 | 0.6 | 32 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.3 | 23 | 1.0 | 68 | 3.0 |
| 20-21 | Padova V. | ITA-3 | 21 | 426 | 20.3 | 131 | 6.2 | 24-36 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 24-74 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 11-18 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 5 | 0.2 | 29 | 1.4 | 34 | 1.6 | 23 | 1.1 | 38 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.7 | 17 | 0.8 | 94 | 4.5 |
| 21-22 | Padova V. | ITA-3 | 29 | 405 | 14.0 | 117 | 4.0 | 15-34 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 27-73 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 9 | 0.3 | 38 | 1.3 | 47 | 1.6 | 16 | 0.6 | 35 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.2 | 18 | 0.6 | 86 | 3.0 |
| 22-23 | Padova V. | ITA-3 | 35 | 331 | 9.5 | 150 | 4.3 | 16-34 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 32-78 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 22-29 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 7 | 0.2 | 25 | 0.7 | 32 | 0.9 | 9 | 0.3 | 35 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.1 | 117 | 3.3 |
| 23-24 | Padova V. | ITA-3 | 36 | 375 | 10.4 | 81 | 2.3 | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 20-59 | 33.9% | 33.9% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 4 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.5 | 15 | 0.4 | 42 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 35 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN B NAZIONALE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 269 | 17.4 | 5.3 | 47.0% | 33.5% | 80.7% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Federico Schiavon born?
Federico Schiavon was born on Oct.10, 1988.
How tall is Federico Schiavon?
Federico Schiavon is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Federico Schiavon weigh when playing?
Federico Schiavon weighed 88kg / 193.6lbs when playing.
Is Federico Schiavon in the Hall of Fame?
Federico Schiavon is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Federico Schiavon play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Federico Schiavon baloncesto estadísticas
German: Federico Schiavon basketball statistiken
Italian: Federico Schiavon pallacanestro statistiche
French: Federico Schiavon basketball statistiques
Polish: Federico Schiavon koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Federico Schiavon basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Federico Schiavon баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Federico Schiavon バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Federico Schiavon 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Federico Schiavon 농구 통계
Turkish : Federico Schiavon basketbol İstatistik




Padova V.