#6Filippo Terenzi

Basketball Player Profile
Filippo Terenzi
Filippo Terenzi is Italian basketball player born in 1994. He is a 6'0'' point guard who most recently played at US Loreto Pesaro in Italian DNC.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Filippo Terenzi Basketball Player Photos

Filippo Terenzi basketball
Filippo Terenzi

Filippo Terenzi Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Filippo Terenzi born?

Filippo Terenzi was born on 1994.

How tall is Filippo Terenzi?

Filippo Terenzi is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.

Is Filippo Terenzi in the Hall of Fame?

Filippo Terenzi is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Filippo Terenzi play?

Point Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Filippo Terenzi baloncesto estadísticas

German: Filippo Terenzi basketball statistiken

Italian: Filippo Terenzi pallacanestro statistiche

French: Filippo Terenzi basketball statistiques

Polish: Filippo Terenzi koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Filippo Terenzi basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Filippo Terenzi баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Filippo Terenzi バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Filippo Terenzi 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Filippo Terenzi 농구 통계

Turkish : Filippo Terenzi basketbol İstatistik