#13Francisco Alcaraz

- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Francisco Alcaraz Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Murcia 2 | 23 | 579 | 198 | 25-71 | 33-117 | 49-73 | 9 | 52 | 61 | 83 | 53 | 1 | 22 | 51 | 185 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Murcia 2 | 23 | 25.2 | 8.6 | 35.2% | 28.2% | 67.1% | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 8.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.6 | 69.5 | 12.4% | 1.1 | 14.3 | 7.7% | 3.1 | 32.4 | 9.6% | 1.4 | 9.5 | 14.7% | 5.1 | 32.3 | 15.8% | 2.1 | 12.4 | 16.9% | 3.2 | 19.9 | 16.1% | 3.6 | 12.8 | 28.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 9.4 | 4.3% | 2.3 | 25.7 | 8.9% | 2.7 | 35.1 | 7.7% | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 7.8 | 12.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 12.8 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-U19 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Murcia | 3 | 77 | 28 | 2-10 | 6-19 | 6-10 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Murcia | 3 | 25.7 | 9.3 | 20.0% | 31.6% | 60.0% | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.3 | 58.3 | 16.0% | 0.7 | 9.3 | 7.5% | 3.3 | 30.3 | 10.9% | 2.0 | 9.0 | 22.2% | 6.3 | 30.7 | 20.5% | 2.0 | 12.7 | 15.7% | 3.3 | 24.0 | 13.8% | 1.0 | 3.7 | 27.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 8.0 | 3.8% | 2.3 | 21.3 | 10.8% | 2.7 | 29.3 | 9.2% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.1% | 0.7 | 4.7 | 14.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.5 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2023 | Murcia 2 | Molina | 89-81 | 31 | 16 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 6-10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 10/8/2023 | Murcia 2 | Infante | 61-76 | 29 | 10 | 0-3 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| 10/21/2023 | Murcia 2 | Carolinas | 66-72 | 27 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/29/2023 | Murcia 2 | Elche | 72-86 | 19 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/5/2023 | Murcia 2 | Benidorm | 57-88 | 24 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 11/12/2023 | Murcia 2 | Jorge Juan | 83-81 | 37 | 19 | 1-4 | 4-8 | 5-7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 27 |
| 11/18/2023 | Murcia 2 | Archena | 57-80 | 29 | 5 | 1-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 11/26/2023 | Murcia 2 | Ontinet | 75-77 | 28 | 8 | 1-5 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 12/3/2023 | Murcia 2 | Xativa | 68-78 | 22 | 9 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/9/2023 | Murcia 2 | Gandia | 63-88 | 25 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 12/17/2023 | Murcia 2 | UAF Lucentum | 61-66 | 28 | 10 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 1/7/2024 | Murcia 2 | Cartagena Est. | 74-73 | 14 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 1/13/2024 | Murcia 2 | Molina | 62-78 | 26 | 7 | 0-1 | 1-6 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 1/21/2024 | Murcia 2 | Infante | 52-64 | 21 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/4/2024 | Murcia 2 | Carolinas | 69-76 | 21 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/11/2024 | Murcia 2 | Elche | 66-94 | 22 | 11 | 3-3 | 0-7 | 5-7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| 2/18/2024 | Murcia 2 | Benidorm | 60-74 | 22 | 11 | 1-5 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2/25/2024 | Murcia 2 | Jorge Juan | 91-69 | 27 | 8 | 1-4 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| 3/2/2024 | Murcia 2 | Archena | 80-110 | 26 | 8 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 3/10/2024 | Murcia 2 | Ontinet | 72-54 | 24 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 3/17/2024 | Murcia 2 | Xativa | 82-76 | 28 | 11 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/23/2024 | Murcia 2 | Gandia | 63-98 | 22 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 4/7/2024 | Murcia 2 | UAF Lucentum | 75-68 | 27 | 14 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 6-8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-U19 League)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 23-24 | Murcia Juver | ESP-4 | 23 | 579 | 25.2 | 198 | 8.6 | 25-71 | 35.2% | 35.2% | 33-117 | 28.2% | 28.2% | 49-73 | 67.1% | 67.1% | 9 | 0.4 | 52 | 2.3 | 61 | 2.7 | 83 | 3.6 | 53 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 22 | 1.0 | 51 | 2.2 | 185 | 8.0 |
| 23-24 | Murcia | ESP-5 | 3 | 77 | 25.7 | 28 | 9.3 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 6-19 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 8 | 2.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 10 | 3.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 7 | 2.3 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 25.2 | 8.6 | 35.2% | 28.2% | 67.1% | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 8.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH U22 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 25.7 | 9.3 | 20.0% | 31.6% | 60.0% | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Francisco Alcaraz in the Hall of Fame?
Francisco Alcaraz is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Francisco Alcaraz baloncesto estadísticas
German: Francisco Alcaraz basketball statistiken
Italian: Francisco Alcaraz pallacanestro statistiche
French: Francisco Alcaraz basketball statistiques
Polish: Francisco Alcaraz koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Francisco Alcaraz basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Francisco Alcaraz баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Francisco Alcaraz バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Francisco Alcaraz 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Francisco Alcaraz 농구 통계
Turkish : Francisco Alcaraz basketbol İstatistik




Murcia Juver
Murcia