#4Frida Aili

Basketball Player Profile
Frida Aili
Frida Aili is Swedish basketball player born on April 22 1988 in Lulea. She is a 5'11'' guard who most recently played at A3 Basket Umea in Swedish D3. Aili has played in Czech Republic, Italy and Sweden.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Frida Aili Basketball Player Photos

Frida Aili basketball
Frida Aili basketball
Frida Aili
Frida Aili
Frida Aili (Photo: @udominatebasket)

Frida Aili Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
08-09team-logoPozzuoliITA-111639114856-9757.7%2-1414.3%30-4369.8%62228133504800
10-11team-logoLulea BasketSWE-112239520678-12960.5%0-20.0%50-7071.4%222446483624141193
11-12team-logoLulea BasketSWE-1124651336120-22752.9%12-5920.3%60-8075.0%235376656084869230
12-13team-logoLulea BasketSWE-1128745410166-31452.9%4-3112.9%66-9768.0%4960109867056982321
13-14team-logoNorrkopingEurocup-1161434919-3554.3%2-2100.0%5-862.5%2791715151243
13-14team-logoNorrkopingSWE-111844423385-15654.5%4-1625.0%51-6776.1%144054424502637174
14-15team-logoA3 BasketSWE-111742119063-11853.4%5-1631.3%49-6971.0%234164434932949145
14-15team-logoZabiny BrnoEUROL-1141262810-2835.7%1-520.0%5-862.5%31114912061919
14-15team-logoZabiny BrnoCZE-1182438628-7238.9%3-1323.1%21-2391.3%12243624271121686
15-16team-logoA3 BasketEurocup-1161494214-4332.6%0-10.0%14-2070.0%131225711061815
15-16team-logoA3 BasketSWE-11381036476177-33453.0%1-156.7%119-14681.5%399613512580481109434


AVERAGE SWEDISH DAMLIGAN STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-14725.112.653.9%18.7%74.7%1.22.13.32.82.30.12.02.610.2

National Team Stats
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
09Sweden SwedenEC-125633710-163-48-11257440400
10Bulgaria BulgariaEC-12357297-122-39-141455604620
12Sweden SwedenEC-1181404116-430-19-152799181668
13Sweden SwedenEC-118792710-240-07-1148121400216
14Sweden SwedenEC-112621-10-10-000005000-4
16Sweden SwedenEC-1122731-70-01-223502024-3


AVERAGE European Championships STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-Sweden Sweden-2512.64.441.8%50.0%64.1%0.40.91.30.61.30.00.50.50.7

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Frida Aili born?

Frida Aili was born in Lulea (SWE).

When was Frida Aili born?

Frida Aili was born on Apr.22, 1988.

How tall is Frida Aili?

Frida Aili is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.

Is Frida Aili in the Hall of Fame?

Frida Aili is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Frida Aili play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Frida Aili baloncesto estadísticas

German: Frida Aili basketball statistiken

Italian: Frida Aili pallacanestro statistiche

French: Frida Aili basketball statistiques

Polish: Frida Aili koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Frida Aili basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Frida Aili баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Frida Aili バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Frida Aili 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Frida Aili 농구 통계

Turkish : Frida Aili basketbol İstatistik