#13Fynn Schott


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Fynn Schott Basketball Player Photos




Fynn Schott Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Spain-Primera FEB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Menorca | 31 | 483 | 76 | 29-47 | 0-1 | 18-47 | 39 | 70 | 109 | 24 | 94 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 118 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Menorca | 31 | 15.6 | 2.5 | 61.7% | 0.0% | 38.3% | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.5 | 79.6 | 3.1% | 0.9 | 16.4 | 5.5% | 1.5 | 31.6 | 4.7% | 0.0 | 10.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 30.0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 15.5 | 3.9% | 1.5 | 20.8 | 7.2% | 0.8 | 15.5 | 5.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 10.0 | 13.0% | 2.3 | 21.3 | 10.8% | 3.5 | 31.3 | 11.2% | 0.4 | 2.1 | 19.0% | 0.4 | 6.5 | 6.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 6.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 9.8 |
Season: 2025-2026 (World Cup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Austria | 2 | 59 | 34 | 15-20 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 46 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Austria | 2 | 29.5 | 17.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 5.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 23.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 17.0 | 81.8 | 20.8% | 7.5 | 31.5 | 47.5% | 10.0 | 73.0 | 27.4% | 0.0 | 20.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 57.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 39.0 | 10.3% | 4.0 | 53.5 | 14.9% | 1.5 | 17.3 | 8.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 5.0 | 12.8 | 39.1% | 8.0 | 25.5 | 31.4% | 13.0 | 38.3 | 33.9% | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.3% | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 23.1 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 10.8 | 17.6 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 31.2 |
Season: 2025-2026 (World Cup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Austria | 6 | 118 | 50 | 11-14 | 5-7 | 13-17 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 65 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Austria | 6 | 19.7 | 8.3 | 78.6% | 71.4% | 76.5% | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 10.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.3 | 81.8 | 10.1% | 1.8 | 41.8 | 8.6% | 2.3 | 81.5 | 5.6% | 0.8 | 17.5 | 9.1% | 1.2 | 52.2 | 4.6% | 2.2 | 27.5 | 15.9% | 2.8 | 38.2 | 14.7% | 1.2 | 17.3 | 6.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.7 | 10.2 | 16.7% | 3.0 | 23.3 | 12.9% | 4.7 | 33.4 | 14.1% | 1.5 | 3.2 | 46.9% | 0.2 | 6.3 | 3.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.9 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 9.5 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 22.0 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Spain-Primera FEB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/27/2025 | Menorca | Obradoiro | 97-77 | 15 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/5/2025 | Menorca | Palma Fibwi | 70-71 | 16 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 10/11/2025 | Menorca | Coruna | 80-102 | 17 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 10/25/2025 | Menorca | Cartagena | 97-61 | 11 | 6 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/1/2025 | Menorca | Ourense | 80-84 | 19 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/9/2025 | Menorca | Palma BM | 80-83 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/22/2025 | Menorca | Oviedo | 75-67 | 16 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/28/2025 | Menorca | Fuenlabrada | 80-70 | 10 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 1/4/2026 | Menorca | Alicante | 81-68 | 11 | 8 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 1/11/2026 | Menorca | Burgos T. | 102-85 | 19 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 1/17/2026 | Menorca | Gipuzkoa | 71-64 | 20 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/7/2026 | Menorca | Cantabria | 89-81 | 19 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2/10/2026 | Menorca | Obradoiro | 86-100 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/15/2026 | Menorca | Palma Fibwi | 76-69 | 7 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/21/2026 | Menorca | Alicante | 76-58 | 18 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/8/2026 | Menorca | Estudiantes | 78-85 | 15 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 3/11/2026 | Menorca | Palma BM | 89-74 | 22 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 3/15/2026 | Menorca | Fuenlabrada | 71-78 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/21/2026 | Menorca | Zamora | 67-72 | 17 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/28/2026 | Menorca | Oviedo | 65-72 | 21 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/4/2026 | Menorca | Burgos T. | 88-70 | 17 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 4/11/2026 | Menorca | Cartagena | 83-79 | 15 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/18/2026 | Menorca | Palencia | 67-72 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 4/22/2026 | Menorca | Coruna | 72-81 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 4/26/2026 | Menorca | Ourense | 73-70 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 5/3/2026 | Menorca | Gipuzkoa | 66-84 | 12 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5/8/2026 | Menorca | Melilla | 102-72 | 18 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 5/14/2026 | Menorca | Coruna | 71-93 | 12 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5/17/2026 | Menorca | Coruna | 76-81 | 25 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 5/22/2026 | Menorca | Coruna | 85-82 | 24 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 5/24/2026 | Menorca | Coruna | 76-87 | 17 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Season: 2025-2026 (World Cup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/27/2026 | 71-81 | 29 | 15 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 3/1/2026 | 88-87 | 30 | 19 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22 | ||
Season: 2025-2026 (World Cup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/21/2024 | 99-63 | 19 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
| 11/24/2024 | 129-80 | 18 | 14 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 8/2/2025 | 64-65 | 24 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
| 8/6/2025 | 88-76 | 19 | 8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 8/13/2025 | 83-70 | 21 | 9 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 8/16/2025 | 78-87 | 17 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Fynn Schott born?
Fynn Schott was born in Furstenfeld (AUT).
When was Fynn Schott born?
Fynn Schott was born on Apr.13, 2006.
How tall is Fynn Schott?
Fynn Schott is 211cm / 6'11'' tall.
How much did Fynn Schott weigh when playing?
Fynn Schott weighed 118kg / 259.6lbs when playing.
Is Fynn Schott in the Hall of Fame?
Fynn Schott is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Fynn Schott play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Fynn Schott?
Fynn Schott's agent is Misko Raznatovic.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Fynn Schott baloncesto estadísticas
German: Fynn Schott basketball statistiken
Italian: Fynn Schott pallacanestro statistiche
French: Fynn Schott basketball statistiques
Polish: Fynn Schott koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Fynn Schott basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Fynn Schott баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Fynn Schott バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Fynn Schott 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Fynn Schott 농구 통계
Turkish : Fynn Schott basketbol İstatistik




Menorca
Obradoiro
Palma Fibwi
Coruna
Cartagena
Ourense
Palma BM
Oviedo
Fuenlabrada
Alicante
Burgos T.
Gipuzkoa
Cantabria
Estudiantes
Zamora
Palencia
Melilla