#11Gabriele Orlandino

Basketball Player Profile
Gabriele Orlandino
Gabriele Orlandino is Italian basketball player born on January 17 2000 in Brindisi. He is a point guard who most recently played at New Virtus Mesagne in Italian Serie C.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Gabriele Orlandino Basketball Player Photos

Gabriele Orlandino basketball
Gabriele Orlandino

Gabriele Orlandino Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Gabriele Orlandino born?

Gabriele Orlandino was born in Brindisi (ITA).

When was Gabriele Orlandino born?

Gabriele Orlandino was born on Jan.17, 2000.

Is Gabriele Orlandino in the Hall of Fame?

Gabriele Orlandino is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Gabriele Orlandino play?

Point Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Gabriele Orlandino baloncesto estadísticas

German: Gabriele Orlandino basketball statistiken

Italian: Gabriele Orlandino pallacanestro statistiche

French: Gabriele Orlandino basketball statistiques

Polish: Gabriele Orlandino koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Gabriele Orlandino basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Gabriele Orlandino баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Gabriele Orlandino バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Gabriele Orlandino 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Gabriele Orlandino 농구 통계

Turkish : Gabriele Orlandino basketbol İstatistik