#9Gabriele Rasicci

Basketball Player Profile
Gabriele Rasicci
Gabriele Rasicci is Italian basketball player born on June 21 2000. He is a 5'11'' point guard who most recently played at Giovane Robur Basket Osimo in Italian Serie C.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Gabriele Rasicci Basketball Player Photos

Gabriele Rasicci basketball
Gabriele Rasicci

Gabriele Rasicci Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Gabriele Rasicci born?

Gabriele Rasicci was born on Jun.21, 2000.

How tall is Gabriele Rasicci?

Gabriele Rasicci is 181cm / 5'11'' tall.

Is Gabriele Rasicci in the Hall of Fame?

Gabriele Rasicci is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Gabriele Rasicci play?

Point Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Gabriele Rasicci baloncesto estadísticas

German: Gabriele Rasicci basketball statistiken

Italian: Gabriele Rasicci pallacanestro statistiche

French: Gabriele Rasicci basketball statistiques

Polish: Gabriele Rasicci koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Gabriele Rasicci basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Gabriele Rasicci баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Gabriele Rasicci バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Gabriele Rasicci 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Gabriele Rasicci 농구 통계

Turkish : Gabriele Rasicci basketbol İstatistik