#17Gamze Turkoglu


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Gamze Turkoglu Basketball Player Photos

Gamze Turkoglu Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Urla BLD | 28 | 652 | 171 | 67-154 | 0-2 | 37-52 | 82 | 100 | 182 | 37 | 62 | 1 | 25 | 31 | 219 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Urla BLD | 28 | 23.3 | 6.1 | 43.5% | 0.0% | 71.2% | 2.9 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 7.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.1 | 69.8 | 8.7% | 2.4 | 26.8 | 10.9% | 5.5 | 57.1 | 11.7% | 0.0 | 5.8 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 20.0 | 0.6% | 1.3 | 13.7 | 11.5% | 1.9 | 17.7 | 13.0% | 1.3 | 18.4 | 7.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.9 | 10.1 | 28.7% | 3.6 | 26.4 | 13.6% | 6.5 | 36.6 | 17.8% | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 8.7 | 10.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.5 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 11.2 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 13.4 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/20/2018 | Urla BLD | Yalova Vip | 74-43 | 13 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 10/27/2018 | Urla BLD | Istanbulgucu | 50-45 | 22 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/3/2018 | Urla BLD | Aci Koleji | 74-58 | 15 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/9/2018 | Urla BLD | Bayrakli | 59-61 | 5 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/17/2018 | Urla BLD | Nesibe | 79-73 | 25 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/24/2018 | Urla BLD | Mardin BSB | 56-69 | 27 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 12/1/2018 | Urla BLD | Bursa BSB | 62-69 | 26 | 6 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 12/7/2018 | Urla BLD | Mersin Gelisim | 58-46 | 36 | 11 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 7-7 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
| 12/15/2018 | Urla BLD | Akdeniz U. | 93-87 | 16 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/21/2018 | Urla BLD | Istanbul U.G | 83-56 | 36 | 26 | 11-16 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 34 |
| 12/29/2018 | Urla BLD | Galatasaray G. | 82-55 | 35 | 21 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 1/5/2019 | Urla BLD | Cankaya | 62-69 | 36 | 7 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 1/12/2019 | Urla BLD | Elazig | 74-71 | 38 | 14 | 7-10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| 1/19/2019 | Urla BLD | Edremit | 71-65 | 16 | 5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/23/2019 | Urla BLD | Mersin Univ. | 57-45 | 29 | 7 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 1/26/2019 | Urla BLD | Yalova Vip | 69-60 | 14 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2/2/2019 | Urla BLD | Istanbulgucu | 67-90 | 11 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/8/2019 | Urla BLD | Aci Koleji | 77-65 | 22 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2/16/2019 | Urla BLD | Bayrakli | 74-83 | 23 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 2/22/2019 | Urla BLD | Nesibe | 66-70 | 21 | 10 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/2/2019 | Urla BLD | Mardin BSB | 58-63 | 14 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 3/10/2019 | Urla BLD | Bursa BSB | 61-54 | 21 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 3/16/2019 | Urla BLD | Mersin Gelisim | 56-64 | 23 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/23/2019 | Urla BLD | Akdeniz U. | 80-84 | 31 | 8 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 3/30/2019 | Urla BLD | Istanbul U.G | 100-53 | 28 | 12 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| 4/7/2019 | Urla BLD | Galatasaray G. | 89-54 | 28 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 4/12/2019 | Urla BLD | Cankaya | 59-71 | 31 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 4/20/2019 | Urla BLD | Akdeniz U. | 77-58 | 10 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Hatay | TUR-11 | 6 | 38 | 6.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.2 | 10 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 |
| 11-12 | Gure | TUR-12 | 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 161 | 8.9 | 67-153 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27-48 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 55 | 3.1 | 62 | 3.4 | 117 | 6.5 | 36 | 2.0 | 44 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.7 | 34 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Kocaeli | TUR-12 | 20 | 678 | 33.9 | 203 | 10.2 | 85-196 | 43.4% | 43.4% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33-55 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 65 | 3.3 | 110 | 5.5 | 175 | 8.8 | 36 | 1.8 | 54 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.2 | 23 | 1.2 | 47 | 2.4 | 205 | 10.3 |
| 13-14 | Edirne | TUR-12 | 27 | 715 | 26.5 | 260 | 9.6 | 106-215 | 49.3% | 49.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48-71 | 67.6% | 67.6% | 79 | 2.9 | 133 | 4.9 | 212 | 7.9 | 60 | 2.2 | 54 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 44 | 1.6 | 48 | 1.8 | 341 | 12.6 |
| 14-15 | Mersin MBK | TUR-12 | 29 | 0 | 0.0 | 172 | 5.9 | 83-181 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 51 | 1.8 | 86 | 3.0 | 137 | 4.7 | 31 | 1.1 | 49 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 28 | 1.0 | 37 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 16-17 | Kircicegi B. | TUR-12 | 43 | 1098 | 25.5 | 334 | 7.8 | 149-338 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 1-13 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 33-57 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 82 | 1.9 | 177 | 4.1 | 259 | 6.0 | 67 | 1.6 | 88 | 2.0 | 6 | 0.1 | 55 | 1.3 | 74 | 1.7 | 334 | 7.8 |
| 17-18 | Elazig Il | TUR-12 | 34 | 866 | 25.5 | 162 | 4.8 | 63-132 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 4-44 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 24-35 | 68.6% | 68.6% | 44 | 1.3 | 134 | 3.9 | 178 | 5.2 | 64 | 1.9 | 88 | 2.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 29 | 0.9 | 42 | 1.2 | 186 | 5.5 |
| 18-19 | Urla | TUR-12 | 28 | 652 | 23.3 | 171 | 6.1 | 67-154 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37-52 | 71.2% | 71.2% | 82 | 2.9 | 100 | 3.6 | 182 | 6.5 | 37 | 1.3 | 62 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 25 | 0.9 | 31 | 1.1 | 219 | 7.8 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 199 | 20.1 | 7.4 | 45.3% | 7.4% | 62.8% | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 6.5 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH KBSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Gamze Turkoglu born?
Gamze Turkoglu was born on Dec.14, 1983.
How tall is Gamze Turkoglu?
Gamze Turkoglu is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Gamze Turkoglu in the Hall of Fame?
Gamze Turkoglu is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Gamze Turkoglu play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Gamze Turkoglu baloncesto estadísticas
German: Gamze Turkoglu basketball statistiken
Italian: Gamze Turkoglu pallacanestro statistiche
French: Gamze Turkoglu basketball statistiques
Polish: Gamze Turkoglu koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Gamze Turkoglu basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Gamze Turkoglu баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Gamze Turkoglu バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Gamze Turkoglu 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Gamze Turkoglu 농구 통계
Turkish : Gamze Turkoglu basketbol İstatistik




Hatay
Kocaeli
Edirne
Mersin MBK
Kircicegi B.
Elazig Il
Urla