Gana Ndiaye Ngom


- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Gana Ndiaye Ngom Basketball Player Photos


Gana Ndiaye Ngom Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Solares | 21 | 523 | 203 | 82-186 | 0-1 | 39-62 | 42 | 90 | 132 | 17 | 54 | 11 | 11 | 35 | 219 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Solares | 21 | 24.9 | 9.7 | 44.1% | 0.0% | 62.9% | 2.0 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 10.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.7 | 77.7 | 12.5% | 3.9 | 19.7 | 19.8% | 8.9 | 41.7 | 21.3% | 0.0 | 7.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 25.2 | 0.0% | 1.9 | 14.9 | 12.8% | 3.0 | 22.5 | 13.3% | 0.8 | 10.2 | 7.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 11.0 | 18.2% | 4.3 | 27.5 | 15.6% | 6.3 | 38.5 | 16.4% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.3% | 0.5 | 7.8 | 6.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.5 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 6.9 | 10.1 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 16.8 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2019 | Solares | Arha Hoteles | 112-85 | 19 | 11 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 7-8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 10/13/2019 | Solares | Santurtzi | 80-66 | 28 | 13 | 5-14 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 10/20/2019 | Solares | Ardoi | 92-77 | 28 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 10/27/2019 | Solares | Valle de Egues | 96-72 | 26 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 11/1/2019 | Solares | Mondragon | 74-73 | 30 | 14 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| 11/3/2019 | Solares | Filipenses | 89-60 | 18 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 11/17/2019 | Solares | Easo | 70-81 | 28 | 4 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 11/23/2019 | Solares | Tabirako | 61-79 | 25 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 12/1/2019 | Solares | Nissan Burgos | 77-78 | 16 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/8/2019 | Solares | Zarautz | 80-68 | 33 | 12 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 12/8/2019 | Solares | Baskonia | 54-99 | 20 | 9 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| 12/14/2019 | Solares | Goierri | 86-92 | 24 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
| 12/22/2019 | Solares | Pas Pielagos | 78-91 | 30 | 16 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 1/11/2020 | Solares | La Fecha | 74-81 | 32 | 11 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| 1/18/2020 | Solares | Arha Hoteles | 72-87 | 10 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 1/26/2020 | Solares | Santurtzi | 76-91 | 29 | 9 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 7-10 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 2/1/2020 | Solares | Ardoi | 75-86 | 31 | 23 | 10-15 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
| 2/9/2020 | Solares | Valle de Egues | 70-76 | 22 | 6 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/16/2020 | Solares | Mondragon | 71-96 | 26 | 7 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2/23/2020 | Solares | Filipenses | 88-80 | 28 | 17 | 7-15 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| 3/7/2020 | Solares | Easo | 57-86 | 20 | 8 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Rosalia | ESP-4 | 21 | 0 | 0.0 | 169 | 8.0 | 65-137 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39-65 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 38 | 1.8 | 68 | 3.2 | 106 | 5.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 44 | 2.1 | 16 | 0.8 | 16 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Ourense II | ESP-4 | 20 | 0 | 0.0 | 249 | 12.5 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 142 | 7.1 | 7 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.5 | 69 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Askatuak | ESP-3 | 7 | 124 | 17.7 | 26 | 3.7 | 9-25 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8-17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 11 | 1.6 | 16 | 2.3 | 27 | 3.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 2.0 | 14 | 2.0 |
| 13-14 | Quintanar | ESP-4 | 6 | 82 | 13.7 | 13 | 2.2 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0.8 | 15 | 2.5 | 20 | 3.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 12 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.7 |
| 14-15 | Tenerife CB | ESP-4 | 14 | 211 | 15.1 | 35 | 2.5 | 15-37 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 9 | 0.6 | 32 | 2.3 | 41 | 2.9 | 7 | 0.5 | 27 | 1.9 | 3 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.9 | 32 | 2.3 |
| 15-16 | Espacio | ESP-4 | 23 | 241 | 10.5 | 50 | 2.2 | 18-41 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-21 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 15 | 0.7 | 39 | 1.7 | 54 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 50 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.6 | 44 | 1.9 |
| 16-17 | Univ.Burgos | ESP-4 | 25 | 617 | 24.7 | 224 | 9.0 | 81-174 | 46.6% | 46.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62-88 | 70.5% | 70.5% | 54 | 2.2 | 105 | 4.2 | 159 | 6.4 | 15 | 0.6 | 55 | 2.2 | 17 | 0.7 | 10 | 0.4 | 47 | 1.9 | 285 | 11.4 |
| 17-18 | Univ.Burgos | ESP-4 | 27 | 585 | 21.7 | 207 | 7.7 | 85-169 | 50.3% | 50.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37-57 | 64.9% | 64.9% | 32 | 1.2 | 88 | 3.3 | 120 | 4.4 | 20 | 0.7 | 54 | 2.0 | 13 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.1 | 38 | 1.4 | 215 | 8.0 |
| 18-19 | Zentro Basket | ESP-4 | 31 | 551 | 17.8 | 217 | 7.0 | 90-169 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37-67 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 35 | 1.1 | 87 | 2.8 | 122 | 3.9 | 13 | 0.4 | 66 | 2.1 | 6 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 49 | 1.6 | 195 | 6.3 |
| 19-20 | Solares | ESP-4 | 21 | 523 | 24.9 | 203 | 9.7 | 82-186 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39-62 | 62.9% | 62.9% | 42 | 2.0 | 90 | 4.3 | 132 | 6.3 | 17 | 0.8 | 54 | 2.6 | 11 | 0.5 | 11 | 0.5 | 35 | 1.7 | 219 | 10.4 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 188 | 14.9 | 7.3 | 47.8% | 0.0% | 62.6% | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 5.3 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 17.7 | 3.7 | 36.0% | 0.0% | 47.1% | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Gana Ndiaye Ngom born?
Gana Ndiaye Ngom was born in Dakar (SEN).
When was Gana Ndiaye Ngom born?
Gana Ndiaye Ngom was born on Aug.4, 1988.
How tall is Gana Ndiaye Ngom?
Gana Ndiaye Ngom is 208cm / 6'10'' tall.
Is Gana Ndiaye Ngom in the Hall of Fame?
Gana Ndiaye Ngom is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Gana Ndiaye Ngom play?
Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Gana Ndiaye Ngom baloncesto estadísticas
German: Gana Ndiaye Ngom basketball statistiken
Italian: Gana Ndiaye Ngom pallacanestro statistiche
French: Gana Ndiaye Ngom basketball statistiques
Polish: Gana Ndiaye Ngom koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Gana Ndiaye Ngom basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Gana Ndiaye Ngom баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Gana Ndiaye Ngom バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Gana Ndiaye Ngom 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Gana Ndiaye Ngom 농구 통계
Turkish : Gana Ndiaye Ngom basketbol İstatistik




Rosalia
Askatuak
Quintanar
Espacio
Univ.Burgos
Zentro Basket
Solares