Georgios Mavrogiannis



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Georgios Mavrogiannis Basketball Player Photos



Georgios Mavrogiannis Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Greece-A2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Karditsas | 28 | 510 | 143 | 44-94 | 7-26 | 34-58 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 80 | 52 | 1 | 26 | 29 | 172 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Karditsas | 28 | 18.2 | 5.1 | 46.8% | 26.9% | 58.6% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 6.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.1 | 74.7 | 6.8% | 1.6 | 18.4 | 8.7% | 3.4 | 36.6 | 9.3% | 0.3 | 7.9 | 3.8% | 0.9 | 22.9 | 3.9% | 1.2 | 14.4 | 8.3% | 2.1 | 21.9 | 9.6% | 2.9 | 14.8 | 19.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 8.2 | 3.7% | 1.7 | 23.7 | 7.2% | 2.0 | 31.9 | 6.3% | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 5.2 | 17.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 4.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 13.5 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Greece-A2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2018 | Karditsas | Koroivos | 76-75 | 1 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 10/13/2018 | Karditsas | Iraklis | 68-79 | 21 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/20/2018 | Karditsas | Ippokratis | 82-65 | 27 | 5 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 10/27/2018 | Karditsas | Diagoras D. | 83-81 | 20 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 11/10/2018 | Karditsas | Amyntas Dafnis | 74-75 | 27 | 6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/17/2018 | Karditsas | Ethnikos | 84-69 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/22/2018 | Karditsas | Kastoria | 65-70 | 15 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/5/2019 | Karditsas | Evropi | 84-65 | 14 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/12/2019 | Karditsas | Charilaos TM | 55-75 | 22 | 6 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 1/19/2019 | Karditsas | Ionikos Nikaias | 79-88 | 17 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 1/26/2019 | Karditsas | Kavala | 75-72 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/2/2019 | Karditsas | Koroivos | 72-75 | 23 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 2/9/2019 | Karditsas | Iraklis | 66-78 | 19 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2/16/2019 | Karditsas | Ippokratis | 71-79 | 15 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/23/2019 | Karditsas | Diagoras D. | 79-77 | 11 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/2/2019 | Karditsas | Amyntas Dafnis | 71-62 | 16 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/9/2019 | Karditsas | Ethnikos | 117-99 | 22 | 13 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| 3/16/2019 | Karditsas | Psychiko | 73-80 | 18 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/23/2019 | Karditsas | Ermis Agias | 68-60 | 25 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/30/2019 | Karditsas | Marousi | 74-50 | 12 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/6/2019 | Karditsas | Apollon Patras | 59-71 | 24 | 12 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 23 |
| 4/13/2019 | Karditsas | Kastoria | 71-61 | 23 | 9 | 3-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 4/20/2019 | Karditsas | Evropi | 76-69 | 27 | 10 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 3-8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 4/24/2019 | Karditsas | Charilaos TM | 85-69 | 16 | 9 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 5/4/2019 | Karditsas | Ionikos Nikaias | 70-90 | 18 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 5/11/2019 | Karditsas | Kavala | 81-75 | 22 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 5/16/2019 | Karditsas | Kastoria | 82-90 | 22 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 5/18/2019 | Karditsas | Kastoria | 52-72 | 14 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Niki Volou | GRE-2 | 26 | 875 | 33.7 | 288 | 11.1 | 50-111 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 41-113 | 36.3% | 36.3% | 65-100 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 16 | 0.6 | 68 | 2.6 | 84 | 3.2 | 96 | 3.7 | 61 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 42 | 1.6 | 65 | 2.5 | 217 | 8.3 |
| 13-14 | Filippos Veroias | GRE-2 | 26 | 509 | 19.6 | 87 | 3.3 | 28-66 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 13-27 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 10 | 0.4 | 43 | 1.7 | 53 | 2.0 | 47 | 1.8 | 62 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 28 | 1.1 | 18 | 0.7 | 65 | 2.5 |
| 14-15 | OFI | GRE-2 | 24 | 666 | 27.8 | 127 | 5.3 | 34-74 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 9-41 | 22.0% | 22.0% | 32-55 | 58.2% | 58.2% | 8 | 0.3 | 62 | 2.6 | 70 | 2.9 | 97 | 4.0 | 50 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 25 | 1.0 | 45 | 1.9 | 130 | 5.4 |
| 15-16 | Peiramatiko | GRE-2 | 28 | 640 | 22.9 | 118 | 4.2 | 42-82 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 4-22 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 22-38 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 21 | 0.8 | 59 | 2.1 | 80 | 2.9 | 113 | 4.0 | 57 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 39 | 1.4 | 54 | 1.9 | 191 | 6.8 |
| 17-18 | Karditsa | GRE-2 | 31 | 922 | 29.7 | 256 | 8.3 | 80-163 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 9-58 | 15.5% | 15.5% | 69-111 | 62.2% | 62.2% | 30 | 1.0 | 78 | 2.5 | 108 | 3.5 | 144 | 4.6 | 75 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 38 | 1.2 | 54 | 1.7 | 246 | 7.9 |
| 18-19 | Karditsa | GRE-2 | 28 | 510 | 18.2 | 143 | 5.1 | 44-94 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 7-26 | 26.9% | 26.9% | 34-58 | 58.6% | 58.6% | 8 | 0.3 | 48 | 1.7 | 56 | 2.0 | 80 | 2.9 | 52 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 26 | 0.9 | 29 | 1.0 | 172 | 6.1 |
| AVERAGE GREEK ELITE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 163 | 25.3 | 6.3 | 47.1% | 26.8% | 60.4% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 6.3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | ECU16-1 | 5 | 159 | 31.8 | 99 | 19.8 | 23-36 | 63.9% | 12-32 | 37.5% | 17-23 | 73.9% | 4 | 0.8 | 9 | 1.8 | 13 | 2.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECJ-1 | 9 | 173 | 19.2 | 50 | 5.6 | 8-26 | 30.8% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 16-22 | 72.7% | 2 | 0.2 | 13 | 1.4 | 15 | 1.7 | 11 | 1.2 | 22 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.1 | 12 | 1.3 | 10 | 1.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 19.2 | 5.6 | 30.8% | 25.0% | 72.7% | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 31.8 | 19.8 | 63.9% | 37.5% | 73.9% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Georgios Mavrogiannis born?
Georgios Mavrogiannis was born in Volos (GRE).
When was Georgios Mavrogiannis born?
Georgios Mavrogiannis was born on Feb.7, 1992.
How tall is Georgios Mavrogiannis?
Georgios Mavrogiannis is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Georgios Mavrogiannis in the Hall of Fame?
Georgios Mavrogiannis is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Georgios Mavrogiannis play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Georgios Mavrogiannis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Georgios Mavrogiannis basketball statistiken
Italian: Georgios Mavrogiannis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Georgios Mavrogiannis basketball statistiques
Polish: Georgios Mavrogiannis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Georgios Mavrogiannis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Georgios Mavrogiannis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Georgios Mavrogiannis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Georgios Mavrogiannis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Georgios Mavrogiannis 농구 통계
Turkish : Georgios Mavrogiannis basketbol İstatistik




Filippos Veroias
OFI
Peiramatiko
Karditsa