#11Gerard Schroeter

Basketball Player Profile
Gerard Schroeter
Gerard Schroeter is Swiss basketball player born in 1952. He is a 6'4'' swingman who most recently played at BBC Sion in Swiss LNB.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Gerard Schroeter Basketball Player Photos

Gerard Schroeter basketball
Gerard Schroeter

Gerard Schroeter Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Gerard Schroeter born?

Gerard Schroeter was born on 1952.

How tall is Gerard Schroeter?

Gerard Schroeter is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.

Is Gerard Schroeter in the Hall of Fame?

Gerard Schroeter is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Gerard Schroeter play?

Swingman.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Gerard Schroeter baloncesto estadísticas

German: Gerard Schroeter basketball statistiken

Italian: Gerard Schroeter pallacanestro statistiche

French: Gerard Schroeter basketball statistiques

Polish: Gerard Schroeter koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Gerard Schroeter basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Gerard Schroeter баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Gerard Schroeter バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Gerard Schroeter 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Gerard Schroeter 농구 통계

Turkish : Gerard Schroeter basketbol İstatistik