Giacomantonio Tufano


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Giacomantonio Tufano Basketball Player Photos

Giacomantonio Tufano Statistics
Season: (Italy)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Avellino | 26 | 413 | 145 | 59-100 | 0-0 | 27-36 | 34 | 77 | 111 | 9 | 64 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Avellino | 26 | 15.9 | 5.6 | 59.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.6 | 82.8 | 6.8% | 2.3 | 21.3 | 10.8% | 3.8 | 40.1 | 9.5% | 0.0 | 8.2 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 22.3 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 15.8 | 6.3% | 1.4 | 21.6 | 6.5% | 0.3 | 10.0 | 3.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 11.4 | 11.4% | 3.0 | 21.6 | 13.9% | 4.3 | 33.0 | 13.0% | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.1% | 0.8 | 16.5 | 4.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.0 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 10.7 | 0.9 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
Season: (Italy)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/15/2000 | Avellino | Viola Reggio Calabria | 96-101 | 13 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/22/2000 | Avellino | Varese Roosters | 98-79 | 14 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10/29/2000 | Avellino | Trieste | 90-80 | 17 | 11 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/5/2000 | Avellino | Benetton Treviso | 69-71 | 10 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/12/2000 | Avellino | Snaidero Cucine Udine | 67-78 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/19/2000 | Avellino | Kinder Bologna | 82-94 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/1/2000 | Avellino | Cantu | 86-77 | 36 | 19 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/3/2000 | Avellino | Milano | 87-78 | 17 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/10/2000 | Avellino | Scaligera Muller Verona | 100-93 | 7 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/17/2000 | Avellino | Fortitudo BO | 60-82 | 23 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/23/2000 | Avellino | Sharks Roseto | 93-88 | 10 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/28/2000 | Avellino | Vip Rimini | 68-87 | 11 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/30/2000 | Avellino | Scavolini Pesaro | 67-86 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/2/2001 | Avellino | Lineltex Imola | 97-88 | 14 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/7/2001 | Avellino | Montepaschi Siena | 71-78 | 19 | 4 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/14/2001 | Avellino | BingoSNAI Montecatini | 96-87 | 15 | 11 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/21/2001 | Avellino | Aeropori di Roma | 68-70 | 23 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/29/2001 | Avellino | Viola Reggio Calabria | 89-94 | 24 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/3/2001 | Avellino | Varese Roosters | 92-87 | 13 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/10/2001 | Avellino | Trieste | 93-80 | 28 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/13/2001 | Avellino | Benetton Treviso | 74-86 | 13 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/17/2001 | Avellino | Snaidero Cucine Udine | 75-89 | 23 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/24/2001 | Avellino | Cantu | 75-76 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/3/2001 | Avellino | Milano | 86-96 | 19 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/10/2001 | Avellino | Scaligera Muller Verona | 88-79 | 27 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/25/2001 | Avellino | Vip Rimini | 86-76 | 13 | 8 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 87-88 | Snaidero CA | ITA-1 | 4 | 18 | 4.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 88-89 | Snaidero CA | ITA-1 | 6 | 32 | 5.3 | 4 | 0.7 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 90-91 | Phonola CA | ITA-1 | 30 | 253 | 8.4 | 65 | 2.2 | 28-50 | 56.0% | 56.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-18 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 22 | 0.7 | 25 | 0.8 | 47 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 55 | 1.8 | 5 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 91-92 | Phonola CA | ITA-1 | 21 | 182 | 8.7 | 56 | 2.7 | 23-51 | 45.1% | 45.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 11 | 0.5 | 18 | 0.9 | 29 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 39 | 1.9 | 9 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 92-93 | Phonola CA | ITA-1 | 30 | 413 | 13.8 | 168 | 5.6 | 64-122 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40-50 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 35 | 1.2 | 57 | 1.9 | 92 | 3.1 | 4 | 0.1 | 85 | 2.8 | 18 | 0.6 | 14 | 0.5 | 41 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 93-94 | Onyx Caserta | ITA-1 | 30 | 928 | 30.9 | 327 | 10.9 | 129-225 | 57.3% | 57.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 69-90 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 65 | 2.2 | 105 | 3.5 | 170 | 5.7 | 22 | 0.7 | 124 | 4.1 | 19 | 0.6 | 46 | 1.5 | 81 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 96-97 | Rolly Pistoia | ITA-1 | 27 | 397 | 14.7 | 123 | 4.6 | 51-81 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21-30 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 23 | 0.9 | 31 | 1.1 | 54 | 2.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 70 | 2.6 | 8 | 0.3 | 16 | 0.6 | 39 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 97-98 | CFM RE | ITA-1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 98-99 | Mabo Pistoia | ITA-1 | 8 | 81 | 10.1 | 13 | 1.6 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 4 | 0.5 | 9 | 1.1 | 13 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | De Vizia AV | ITA-1 | 26 | 413 | 15.9 | 145 | 5.6 | 59-100 | 59.0% | 59.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27-36 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 34 | 1.3 | 77 | 3.0 | 111 | 4.3 | 9 | 0.3 | 64 | 2.5 | 22 | 0.8 | 22 | 0.8 | 23 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 183 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 55.8% | 0.0% | 72.4% | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Giacomantonio Tufano born?
Giacomantonio Tufano was born on May 1, 1969.
How tall is Giacomantonio Tufano?
Giacomantonio Tufano is 209cm / 6'10'' tall.
How much did Giacomantonio Tufano weigh when playing?
Giacomantonio Tufano weighed 119kg / 261.8lbs when playing.
Is Giacomantonio Tufano in the Hall of Fame?
Giacomantonio Tufano is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Giacomantonio Tufano play?
Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Giacomantonio Tufano baloncesto estadísticas
German: Giacomantonio Tufano basketball statistiken
Italian: Giacomantonio Tufano pallacanestro statistiche
French: Giacomantonio Tufano basketball statistiques
Polish: Giacomantonio Tufano koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Giacomantonio Tufano basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Giacomantonio Tufano баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Giacomantonio Tufano バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Giacomantonio Tufano 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Giacomantonio Tufano 농구 통계
Turkish : Giacomantonio Tufano basketbol İstatistik




Snaidero CA
Rolly Pistoia
CFM RE
De Vizia AV