#5Gianluca Valesin


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Gianluca Valesin Basketball Player Photos

Gianluca Valesin Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Italy)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cassino | 30 | 699 | 319 | 82-153 | 30-71 | 65-87 | 10 | 53 | 63 | 44 | 65 | 5 | 9 | 35 | 295 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Cassino | 30 | 23.3 | 10.6 | 53.6% | 42.3% | 74.7% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 9.8 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Italy)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2016 | Forli Tigers | Cassino | 58-66 | 34 | 13 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| 10/8/2016 | Cassino | Valmontone | 74-76 | 24 | 10 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/15/2016 | Roma S.Azzurra | Cassino | 56-64 | 18 | 14 | 2-5 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 10/22/2016 | Cassino | Barcellona | 65-80 | 36 | 13 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| 11/5/2016 | Cassino | Roma Vis Nova | 63-60 | 35 | 16 | 5-8 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 11/13/2016 | Cefalu | Cassino | 64-72 | 20 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 11/19/2016 | Cassino | Viterbo SA | 85-65 | 20 | 11 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| 11/26/2016 | Roma Luiss | Cassino | 87-83 | 27 | 13 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 12/3/2016 | Cassino | Patti | 89-45 | 17 | 8 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/8/2016 | Palestrina | Cassino | 98-73 | 16 | 8 | 2-7 | 0-3 | 4-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/10/2016 | Cassino | Napoli Cuore | 82-86 | 29 | 12 | 3-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 12/18/2016 | Catanzaro | Cassino | 56-86 | 25 | 19 | 7-8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 1/4/2017 | Cassino | Scauri | 88-76 | 28 | 15 | 3-9 | 2-2 | 3-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| 1/8/2017 | Teramo | Cassino | 53-79 | 24 | 8 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 1/14/2017 | Cassino | Forli Tigers | 84-83 | 29 | 12 | 4-4 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 1/22/2017 | Valmontone | Cassino | 67-70 | 29 | 13 | 5-9 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/28/2017 | Cassino | Roma S.Azzurra | 86-70 | 22 | 11 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2/5/2017 | Barcellona | Cassino | 71-65 | 27 | 8 | 1-6 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/11/2017 | Cassino | Maddaloni | 86-84 | 23 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 2/19/2017 | Roma Vis Nova | Cassino | 70-66 | 31 | 11 | 2-8 | 1-3 | 4-5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 3/18/2017 | Cassino | Roma Luiss | 84-76 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/26/2017 | Patti | Cassino | 74-71 | 29 | 15 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 9-11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 3/29/2017 | Cassino | Palestrina | 92-78 | 12 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 4/2/2017 | Napoli Cuore | Cassino | 76-73 | 21 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 4/22/2017 | Cassino | Teramo | 94-70 | 21 | 20 | 6-7 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 4/29/2017 | San Severo | Cassino | 89-69 | 17 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5/4/2017 | Cassino | San Severo | 68-63 | 17 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 5/7/2017 | San Severo | Cassino | 72-79 | 28 | 17 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 9-10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 5/21/2017 | Cassino | Napoli Cuore | 74-78 | 18 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 5/24/2017 | Napoli Cuore | Cassino | 90-69 | 14 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Puglia | ITA-3 | 31 | 582 | 18.8 | 166 | 5.4 | 51-109 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 13-46 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 25-37 | 67.6% | 67.6% | 5 | 0.2 | 33 | 1.1 | 38 | 1.2 | 24 | 0.8 | 67 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 27 | 0.9 | 65 | 2.1 | 66 | 2.1 |
| 15-16 | Vicenza | ITA-3 | 29 | 894 | 30.8 | 393 | 13.6 | 102-218 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 42-107 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 63-83 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 11 | 0.4 | 73 | 2.5 | 84 | 2.9 | 80 | 2.8 | 60 | 2.1 | 7 | 0.2 | 33 | 1.1 | 66 | 2.3 | 353 | 12.2 |
| 16-17 | Cassino | ITA-3 | 30 | 699 | 23.3 | 319 | 10.6 | 82-153 | 53.6% | 53.6% | 30-71 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 65-87 | 74.7% | 74.7% | 10 | 0.3 | 53 | 1.8 | 63 | 2.1 | 44 | 1.5 | 65 | 2.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.3 | 35 | 1.2 | 295 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN B NAZIONALE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 90 | 24.2 | 9.8 | 49.0% | 37.9% | 73.9% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 7.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Gianluca Valesin born?
Gianluca Valesin was born on Jun.2, 1992.
How tall is Gianluca Valesin?
Gianluca Valesin is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Gianluca Valesin in the Hall of Fame?
Gianluca Valesin is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Gianluca Valesin play?
Shooting Guard.
Who is agent of Gianluca Valesin?
Gianluca Valesin's agent is Riccardo Sbezzi.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Gianluca Valesin baloncesto estadísticas
German: Gianluca Valesin basketball statistiken
Italian: Gianluca Valesin pallacanestro statistiche
French: Gianluca Valesin basketball statistiques
Polish: Gianluca Valesin koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Gianluca Valesin basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Gianluca Valesin баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Gianluca Valesin バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Gianluca Valesin 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Gianluca Valesin 농구 통계
Turkish : Gianluca Valesin basketbol İstatistik




Puglia
Vicenza
Cassino