#18Giorgio Beretta

Basketball Player Profile
Giorgio Beretta
Giorgio Beretta is Italian basketball player born on August 20 1984. He is a 6'4'' small forward who most recently played at Cares Impianti Venegono in Italian Serie C.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Giorgio Beretta Basketball Player Photos

Giorgio Beretta basketball
Giorgio Beretta

Giorgio Beretta Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Giorgio Beretta born?

Giorgio Beretta was born on Aug.20, 1984.

How tall is Giorgio Beretta?

Giorgio Beretta is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.

Is Giorgio Beretta in the Hall of Fame?

Giorgio Beretta is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Giorgio Beretta play?

Small Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Giorgio Beretta baloncesto estadísticas

German: Giorgio Beretta basketball statistiken

Italian: Giorgio Beretta pallacanestro statistiche

French: Giorgio Beretta basketball statistiques

Polish: Giorgio Beretta koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Giorgio Beretta basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Giorgio Beretta баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Giorgio Beretta バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Giorgio Beretta 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Giorgio Beretta 농구 통계

Turkish : Giorgio Beretta basketbol İstatistik