#17Giuliano Ramini

Basketball Player Profile
Giuliano Ramini
Giuliano Ramini is Italian basketball player born on July 1 1989. He is a 6'5'' power forward who most recently played at BSL San Lazzaro in Italian Serie D.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Giuliano Ramini Basketball Player Photos

Giuliano Ramini basketball
Giuliano Ramini

Giuliano Ramini Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Giuliano Ramini born?

Giuliano Ramini was born on Jul.1, 1989.

How tall is Giuliano Ramini?

Giuliano Ramini is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.

Is Giuliano Ramini in the Hall of Fame?

Giuliano Ramini is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Giuliano Ramini play?

Power Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Giuliano Ramini baloncesto estadísticas

German: Giuliano Ramini basketball statistiken

Italian: Giuliano Ramini pallacanestro statistiche

French: Giuliano Ramini basketball statistiques

Polish: Giuliano Ramini koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Giuliano Ramini basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Giuliano Ramini баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Giuliano Ramini バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Giuliano Ramini 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Giuliano Ramini 농구 통계

Turkish : Giuliano Ramini basketbol İstatistik