#8Gorka Etxezarreta


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Gorka Etxezarreta Basketball Player Photos

Gorka Etxezarreta Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Easo | 21 | 491 | 210 | 58-123 | 19-76 | 37-63 | 41 | 76 | 117 | 22 | 31 | 2 | 19 | 41 | 199 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Easo | 21 | 23.4 | 10.0 | 47.2% | 25.0% | 58.7% | 2.0 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 9.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.0 | 70.0 | 14.3% | 2.8 | 18.9 | 14.8% | 5.9 | 44.0 | 13.4% | 0.9 | 6.2 | 14.5% | 3.6 | 21.7 | 16.6% | 1.8 | 13.4 | 13.4% | 3.0 | 22.1 | 13.6% | 1.0 | 10.1 | 9.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 12.7 | 15.7% | 3.6 | 28.1 | 12.8% | 5.6 | 40.9 | 13.7% | 0.1 | 2.2 | 4.5% | 0.9 | 9.0 | 10.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.1 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 6.2 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 16.2 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2023 | Easo | Burgos | 66-73 | 28 | 19 | 5-12 | 1-3 | 6-9 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 30 |
| 10/8/2023 | Easo | Pas Pielagos | 75-82 | 29 | 11 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 10/14/2023 | Easo | Ulacia ZKE | 78-60 | 29 | 24 | 4-7 | 3-6 | 7-10 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 30 |
| 10/22/2023 | Easo | Venta de Banos | 82-47 | 25 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 10/28/2023 | Easo | Getxo | 63-66 | 30 | 11 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
| 11/5/2023 | Easo | Bilbao | 57-66 | 9 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/11/2023 | Easo | Santurtzi | 60-59 | 28 | 12 | 5-9 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
| 11/19/2023 | Easo | Mondragon | 59-71 | 21 | 11 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/2/2023 | Easo | Filipenses | 79-73 | 27 | 21 | 5-7 | 2-6 | 5-10 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 12/5/2023 | Easo | Cantbasket | 70-58 | 26 | 23 | 6-11 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| 12/16/2023 | Easo | Baskonia B | 69-68 | 32 | 16 | 5-8 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
| 1/7/2024 | Easo | Redline MT | 57-75 | 31 | 12 | 3-7 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
| 1/14/2024 | Easo | Burgos | 79-82 | 27 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 1/28/2024 | Easo | Ulacia ZKE | 63-68 | 20 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/17/2024 | Easo | Bilbao | 56-65 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/24/2024 | Easo | Santurtzi | 70-68 | 13 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/2/2024 | Easo | Mondragon | 79-59 | 24 | 10 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 3/9/2024 | Easo | LBC Cocinas | 83-88 | 20 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/16/2024 | Easo | Filipenses | 74-72 | 17 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 |
| 3/23/2024 | Easo | Cantbasket | 66-84 | 27 | 11 | 4-7 | 1-7 | 0-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 4/6/2024 | Easo | Baskonia B | 84-93 | 27 | 10 | 3-8 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Easo | ESP-4 | 7 | 33 | 4.7 | 6 | 0.9 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 15-16 | Easo | ESP-4 | 19 | 140 | 7.4 | 20 | 1.1 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 3-18 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.9 | 19 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 14 | 0.7 | -12 | -0.6 |
| 20-21 | Easo | ESP-4 | 18 | 479 | 26.6 | 191 | 10.6 | 53-130 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 19-67 | 28.4% | 28.4% | 28-41 | 68.3% | 68.3% | 23 | 1.3 | 51 | 2.8 | 74 | 4.1 | 21 | 1.2 | 33 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 21 | 1.2 | 29 | 1.6 | 135 | 7.5 |
| 22-23 | Easo | ESP-4 | 25 | 660 | 26.4 | 242 | 9.7 | 70-154 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 21-78 | 26.9% | 26.9% | 39-67 | 58.2% | 58.2% | 28 | 1.1 | 85 | 3.4 | 113 | 4.5 | 31 | 1.2 | 27 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 0.9 | 35 | 1.4 | 229 | 9.2 |
| 23-24 | Easo | ESP-4 | 21 | 491 | 23.4 | 210 | 10.0 | 58-123 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 19-76 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 37-63 | 58.7% | 58.7% | 41 | 2.0 | 76 | 3.6 | 117 | 5.6 | 22 | 1.0 | 31 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 19 | 0.9 | 41 | 2.0 | 199 | 9.5 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 90 | 20.0 | 7.4 | 44.1% | 25.7% | 60.2% | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 6.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Gorka Etxezarreta born?
Gorka Etxezarreta was born on Jan.24, 1997.
How tall is Gorka Etxezarreta?
Gorka Etxezarreta is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Gorka Etxezarreta in the Hall of Fame?
Gorka Etxezarreta is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Gorka Etxezarreta play?
Small Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Gorka Etxezarreta baloncesto estadísticas
German: Gorka Etxezarreta basketball statistiken
Italian: Gorka Etxezarreta pallacanestro statistiche
French: Gorka Etxezarreta basketball statistiques
Polish: Gorka Etxezarreta koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Gorka Etxezarreta basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Gorka Etxezarreta баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Gorka Etxezarreta バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Gorka Etxezarreta 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Gorka Etxezarreta 농구 통계
Turkish : Gorka Etxezarreta basketbol İstatistik




Easo