#11Grzegorz Kij


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Grzegorz Kij Basketball Player Photos

Grzegorz Kij Statistics
Season: 2011-2012 (Poland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| UMKS Kielce | 28 | 513 | 188 | 50-99 | 20-63 | 28-44 | 18 | 82 | 100 | 29 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 69 | 177 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| UMKS Kielce | 28 | 18.3 | 6.7 | 50.5% | 31.7% | 63.6% | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 6.3 |
Season: 2011-2012 (Poland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| UMKS Kielce | 28 | 513 | 188 | 50-99 | 20-63 | 28-44 | 18 | 82 | 100 | 29 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 69 | 177 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| UMKS Kielce | 28 | 18.3 | 6.7 | 50.5% | 31.7% | 63.6% | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 6.3 |
Season: 2011-2012 (Poland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/24/2011 | UMKS Kielce | Novum Lublin | 87-88 | 23 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 10/8/2011 | UMKS Kielce | Pulaski Warka | 85-60 | 13 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 10/16/2011 | UMKS Kielce | AZS II Polit.W-wa | 83-89 | 21 | 20 | 7-8 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
| 10/22/2011 | UMKS Kielce | Unia Tarnow | 83-73 | 26 | 6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| 10/29/2011 | UMKS Kielce | UKS Siemaszka | 96-81 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/6/2011 | UMKS Kielce | Handlopex AZS | 72-65 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/12/2011 | UMKS Kielce | Tur Bielsk Pdl. | 100-70 | 16 | 12 | 3-4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/20/2011 | UMKS Kielce | MKS Limbach | 67-76 | 6 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 11/27/2011 | UMKS Kielce | Rosa II Radom | 77-65 | 6 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/3/2011 | UMKS Kielce | PWiK Piaseczno | 88-95 | 28 | 17 | 7-10 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 1/7/2012 | UMKS Kielce | Novum Lublin | 61-55 | 35 | 12 | 0-2 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
| 1/14/2012 | UMKS Kielce | Staco MNLK | 91-73 | 34 | 11 | 4-8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 |
| 1/21/2012 | UMKS Kielce | Pulaski Warka | 74-57 | 26 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| 2/4/2012 | UMKS Kielce | Unia Tarnow | 71-80 | 29 | 18 | 7-10 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19 |
| 2/12/2012 | UMKS Kielce | UKS Siemaszka | 75-61 | 17 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/18/2012 | UMKS Kielce | Handlopex AZS | 81-61 | 7 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/25/2012 | UMKS Kielce | Tur Bielsk Pdl. | 84-83 | 10 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/3/2012 | UMKS Kielce | MKS Limbach | 94-66 | 19 | 9 | 0-3 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 3/10/2012 | UMKS Kielce | Rosa II Radom | 72-69 | 16 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 3/17/2012 | UMKS Kielce | PWiK Piaseczno | 102-100 | 25 | 18 | 5-8 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 23 |
| 4/1/2012 | UMKS Kielce | Wisla AWF Kr. | 78-66 | 15 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 4/11/2012 | UMKS Kielce | Wisla AWF Kr. | 77-64 | 22 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 4/14/2012 | UMKS Kielce | Wisla AWF Kr. | 59-71 | 34 | 14 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 5-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| 4/18/2012 | UMKS Kielce | Wisla AWF Kr. | 64-62 | 14 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 5/5/2012 | UMKS Kielce | PWiK Piaseczno | 88-83 | 12 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 5/6/2012 | UMKS Kielce | PWiK Piaseczno | 76-90 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -2 |
| 5/12/2012 | UMKS Kielce | PWiK Piaseczno | 90-74 | 22 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 5/13/2012 | UMKS Kielce | PWiK Piaseczno | 69-68 | 16 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 99-00 | Kielce | POL-1 | 16 | 129 | 8.1 | 23 | 1.4 | 6-16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 16 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | Legia | POL-1 | 7 | 43 | 6.1 | 14 | 2.0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Kielce | POL-1 | 24 | 220 | 9.2 | 129 | 5.4 | 32-66 | 48.5% | 48.5% | 11-29 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 32-39 | 82.1% | 82.1% | 13 | 0.5 | 36 | 1.5 | 49 | 2.0 | 12 | 0.5 | 47 | 2.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 16 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Kielce | POL-3 | 19 | 220 | 11.6 | 129 | 6.8 | 32-66 | 48.5% | 48.5% | 11-29 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 32-39 | 82.1% | 82.1% | 13 | 0.7 | 36 | 1.9 | 49 | 2.6 | 12 | 0.6 | 47 | 2.5 | 7 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Kielce | POL-3 | 22 | 600 | 27.3 | 219 | 10.0 | 55-120 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 22-74 | 29.7% | 29.7% | 43-55 | 78.2% | 78.2% | 20 | 0.9 | 92 | 4.2 | 112 | 5.1 | 37 | 1.7 | 73 | 3.3 | 9 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.6 | 36 | 1.6 | 226 | 10.3 |
| 11-12 | Kielce | POL-3 | 28 | 513 | 18.3 | 188 | 6.7 | 50-99 | 50.5% | 50.5% | 20-63 | 31.7% | 31.7% | 28-44 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 18 | 0.6 | 82 | 2.9 | 100 | 3.6 | 29 | 1.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 15 | 0.5 | 30 | 1.1 | 69 | 2.5 | 177 | 6.3 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 69 | 19.3 | 7.8 | 48.1% | 31.9% | 74.6% | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 5.8 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 47 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 47.1% | 34.9% | 72.2% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Grzegorz Kij born?
Grzegorz Kij was born on Mar.24, 1973.
How tall is Grzegorz Kij?
Grzegorz Kij is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Grzegorz Kij in the Hall of Fame?
Grzegorz Kij is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Grzegorz Kij play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Grzegorz Kij baloncesto estadísticas
German: Grzegorz Kij basketball statistiken
Italian: Grzegorz Kij pallacanestro statistiche
French: Grzegorz Kij basketball statistiques
Polish: Grzegorz Kij koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Grzegorz Kij basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Grzegorz Kij баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Grzegorz Kij バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Grzegorz Kij 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Grzegorz Kij 농구 통계
Turkish : Grzegorz Kij basketbol İstatistik




Legia