Grzegorz Paszek


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Grzegorz Paszek Basketball Player Photos


Grzegorz Paszek Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Poland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rawia | 27 | 772 | 307 | 123-250 | 6-17 | 43-62 | 61 | 163 | 224 | 21 | 67 | 7 | 21 | 43 | 357 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rawia | 27 | 28.6 | 11.4 | 49.2% | 35.3% | 69.4% | 2.3 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 13.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.4 | 70.3 | 16.2% | 4.6 | 20.9 | 22.0% | 9.3 | 42.7 | 21.8% | 0.2 | 5.0 | 4.0% | 0.6 | 20.2 | 3.0% | 1.6 | 12.9 | 12.4% | 2.3 | 20.8 | 11.1% | 0.8 | 14.3 | 5.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.3 | 10.6 | 21.7% | 6.0 | 24.9 | 24.1% | 8.3 | 35.4 | 23.4% | 0.3 | 1.9 | 15.8% | 0.8 | 7.0 | 11.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.9 | 6.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 11.6 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 18.5 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Poland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/23/2017 | Rawia | Lubin | 88-86 | 43 | 26 | 10-15 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 9/30/2017 | Rawia | Gimbasket WRC | 86-87 | 38 | 19 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 10/7/2017 | Rawia | Slask 2 Wroclaw | 64-69 | 21 | 12 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| 10/14/2017 | Rawia | Pleszew | 59-75 | 28 | 13 | 6-13 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 10/18/2017 | Rawia | Nowa Sol | 81-57 | 20 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/21/2017 | Rawia | AZS PCz | 68-75 | 21 | 15 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
| 10/29/2017 | Rawia | Otmuchow | 86-102 | 32 | 20 | 10-16 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| 11/5/2017 | Rawia | Gornik Walbrzych | 57-74 | 27 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 11/12/2017 | Rawia | AZS KU PO | 79-84 | 32 | 11 | 5-7 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
| 11/18/2017 | Rawia | Sudety | 76-105 | 36 | 13 | 4-15 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| 11/25/2017 | Rawia | Stal II Ostrow | 64-54 | 35 | 13 | 5-15 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 12/2/2017 | Rawia | WKK Wroclaw | 70-56 | 34 | 15 | 4-9 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 |
| 12/9/2017 | Rawia | Katy Wroclawskie | 69-68 | 35 | 18 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 |
| 12/16/2017 | Rawia | Lubin | 91-54 | 16 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 12/22/2017 | Rawia | Gimbasket WRC | 67-63 | 14 | 11 | 4-10 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 1/6/2018 | Rawia | Slask 2 Wroclaw | 60-81 | 26 | 14 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 5-7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| 1/13/2018 | Rawia | Pleszew | 65-80 | 28 | 1 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/17/2018 | Rawia | Nowa Sol | 66-78 | 28 | 14 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
| 1/21/2018 | Rawia | AZS PCz | 73-68 | 31 | 14 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 1/27/2018 | Rawia | Otmuchow | 82-77 | 20 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/3/2018 | Rawia | Gornik Walbrzych | 57-72 | 30 | 11 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 2/10/2018 | Rawia | AZS KU PO | 65-93 | 31 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 2/17/2018 | Rawia | Sudety | 68-58 | 30 | 16 | 8-11 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| 2/24/2018 | Rawia | Stal II Ostrow | 70-74 | 39 | 4 | 2-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 3/7/2018 | Rawia | WKK Wroclaw | 65-76 | 29 | 11 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 3/11/2018 | Rawia | Katy Wroclawskie | 55-62 | 20 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/17/2018 | Rawia | Lubin | 67-64 | 28 | 4 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Wladyslawowo | POL-3 | 15 | 116 | 7.7 | 21 | 1.4 | 6-21 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-10 | 90.0% | 90.0% | 6 | 0.4 | 20 | 1.3 | 26 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 21 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.3 | 31 | 2.1 |
| 11-12 | Wladyslawowo | POL-3 | 4 | 12 | 3.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.8 |
| 12-13 | MKS DG | POL-2 | 9 | 30 | 3.3 | 9 | 1.0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 5 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.6 |
| 13-14 | AZS AWF M. II | POL-3 | 22 | 491 | 22.3 | 286 | 13.0 | 104-176 | 59.1% | 59.1% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 60-77 | 77.9% | 77.9% | 54 | 2.5 | 101 | 4.6 | 155 | 7.0 | 18 | 0.8 | 50 | 2.3 | 10 | 0.5 | 13 | 0.6 | 42 | 1.9 | 290 | 13.2 |
| 14-15 | Gliwice | POL-2 | 18 | 140 | 7.8 | 35 | 1.9 | 15-30 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 8 | 0.4 | 18 | 1.0 | 26 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.2 | 27 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.7 | 7 | 0.4 |
| 15-16 | Leszno | POL-3 | 32 | 478 | 14.9 | 264 | 8.3 | 93-187 | 49.7% | 49.7% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 69-90 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 55 | 1.7 | 113 | 3.5 | 168 | 5.3 | 8 | 0.3 | 45 | 1.4 | 8 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.4 | 51 | 1.6 | 292 | 9.1 |
| 16-17 | Rawicz | POL-3 | 13 | 289 | 22.2 | 94 | 7.2 | 39-90 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16-27 | 59.3% | 59.3% | 13 | 1.0 | 73 | 5.6 | 86 | 6.6 | 10 | 0.8 | 32 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 23 | 1.8 | 100 | 7.7 |
| 17-18 | Rawicz | POL-3 | 27 | 772 | 28.6 | 307 | 11.4 | 123-250 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 43-62 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 61 | 2.3 | 163 | 6.0 | 224 | 8.3 | 21 | 0.8 | 67 | 2.5 | 7 | 0.3 | 21 | 0.8 | 43 | 1.6 | 357 | 13.2 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 113 | 19.1 | 8.6 | 50.4% | 30.6% | 74.1% | 1.7 | 4.2 | 5.9 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 9.5 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 61.5% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | ECU16-1 | 2 | 34 | 17.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 2 | 17.0 | 2.5 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Grzegorz Paszek born?
Grzegorz Paszek was born in Jastrzebie Zdroj (POL).
When was Grzegorz Paszek born?
Grzegorz Paszek was born on Apr.22, 1993.
How tall is Grzegorz Paszek?
Grzegorz Paszek is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Grzegorz Paszek in the Hall of Fame?
Grzegorz Paszek is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Grzegorz Paszek play?
Center.
Who is agent of Grzegorz Paszek?
Grzegorz Paszek's agent is Grzegorz Piekoszewski.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Grzegorz Paszek baloncesto estadísticas
German: Grzegorz Paszek basketball statistiken
Italian: Grzegorz Paszek pallacanestro statistiche
French: Grzegorz Paszek basketball statistiques
Polish: Grzegorz Paszek koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Grzegorz Paszek basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Grzegorz Paszek баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Grzegorz Paszek バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Grzegorz Paszek 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Grzegorz Paszek 농구 통계
Turkish : Grzegorz Paszek basketbol İstatistik




Wladyslawowo
MKS DG
Gliwice
Leszno
Rawicz