#9Guillermo De La Puente



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Guillermo De La Puente Basketball Player Photos



Guillermo De La Puente Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Germany)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Herford | 20 | 649 | 402 | 141-254 | 3-16 | 111-145 | 72 | 190 | 262 | 30 | 55 | 4 | 37 | 45 | 475 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Herford | 20 | 32.5 | 20.1 | 55.5% | 18.8% | 76.6% | 3.6 | 9.5 | 13.1 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 23.8 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Germany)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/17/2016 | Herford | Muenster | 61-87 | 32 | 17 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| 9/24/2016 | Frintrop | Herford | 71-87 | 34 | 19 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 9/30/2016 | Herford | Bielefeld | 96-76 | 32 | 25 | 11-16 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 30 |
| 10/3/2016 | Schwelm | Herford | 82-85 | 32 | 14 | 5-10 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19 |
| 10/8/2016 | Salzkotten | Herford | 81-74 | 40 | 25 | 9-15 | 0-2 | 7-7 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
| 10/15/2016 | Dorsten | Herford | 64-70 | 31 | 27 | 10-11 | 0-0 | 7-9 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 32 |
| 10/21/2016 | Ibbenbueren | Herford | 81-75 | 39 | 13 | 5-13 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/26/2016 | Hertener Loewen | Herford | 78-74 | 32 | 24 | 7-11 | 0-1 | 10-10 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
| 12/3/2016 | Herford | Hagen-Haspe | 82-75 | 32 | 19 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 9-14 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
| 12/10/2016 | Duesseldorf | Herford | 88-91 | 38 | 30 | 10-17 | 0-1 | 10-13 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 44 |
| 12/17/2016 | Muenster | Herford | 100-69 | 31 | 21 | 7-14 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| 1/7/2017 | Herford | Frintrop | 82-69 | 37 | 21 | 7-15 | 0-1 | 7-9 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 21 |
| 1/14/2017 | Bielefeld | Herford | 91-81 | 33 | 19 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
| 1/21/2017 | Herford | Schwelm | 68-84 | 30 | 21 | 7-16 | 1-1 | 4-7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| 1/28/2017 | Herford | Salzkotten | 109-104 | 28 | 22 | 8-15 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 2/4/2017 | Herford | Dorsten | 76-73 | 30 | 10 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19 |
| 2/11/2017 | Herford | Ibbenbueren | 84-93 | 31 | 18 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 8-10 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 |
| 2/18/2017 | Grevenbroich | Herford | 87-69 | 27 | 15 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 3/4/2017 | Herford | Hagen BG | 92-75 | 31 | 22 | 9-12 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 |
| 3/11/2017 | Bonn II | Herford | 84-68 | 29 | 20 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 8-14 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Casvi | ESP-4 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 152 | 10.9 | 50-94 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 43-75 | 57.3% | 57.3% | 42 | 3.0 | 68 | 4.9 | 110 | 7.9 | 6 | 0.4 | 45 | 3.2 | 7 | 0.5 | 20 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Casvi | ESP-4 | 30 | 0 | 0.0 | 417 | 13.9 | 102-202 | 50.5% | 50.5% | 31-83 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 120-164 | 73.2% | 73.2% | 75 | 2.5 | 162 | 5.4 | 237 | 7.9 | 36 | 1.2 | 59 | 2.0 | 12 | 0.4 | 30 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | HoNsU | FIN-2 | 25 | 749 | 30.0 | 417 | 16.7 | 147-253 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 0-11 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 123-167 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 152 | 6.1 | 255 | 10.2 | 407 | 16.3 | 37 | 1.5 | 50 | 2.0 | 21 | 0.8 | 43 | 1.7 | 90 | 3.6 | 741 | 29.6 |
| 14-15 | HoNsU | FIN-2 | 15 | 392 | 26.1 | 173 | 11.5 | 66-119 | 55.5% | 55.5% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41-58 | 70.7% | 70.7% | 38 | 2.5 | 68 | 4.5 | 106 | 7.1 | 11 | 0.7 | 27 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.9 | 28 | 1.9 | 209 | 13.9 |
| 16-17 | Herford | GER-4 | 20 | 649 | 32.5 | 402 | 20.1 | 141-254 | 55.5% | 55.5% | 3-16 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 111-145 | 76.6% | 76.6% | 72 | 3.6 | 190 | 9.5 | 262 | 13.1 | 30 | 1.5 | 55 | 2.8 | 4 | 0.2 | 37 | 1.9 | 45 | 2.3 | 475 | 23.8 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 44 | 0.0 | 12.9 | 51.4% | 36.2% | 68.2% | 2.7 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH 1ST DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 40 | 28.5 | 14.8 | 57.3% | 0.0% | 72.9% | 4.8 | 8.1 | 12.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 23.8 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 32.5 | 20.1 | 55.5% | 18.8% | 76.6% | 3.6 | 9.5 | 13.1 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 23.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Guillermo De La Puente born?
Guillermo De La Puente was born on Feb.3, 1991.
How tall is Guillermo De La Puente?
Guillermo De La Puente is 198cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Guillermo De La Puente in the Hall of Fame?
Guillermo De La Puente is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Guillermo De La Puente play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Guillermo De La Puente?
Guillermo De La Puente's agent is Braulio Arias.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Guillermo De La Puente baloncesto estadísticas
German: Guillermo De La Puente basketball statistiken
Italian: Guillermo De La Puente pallacanestro statistiche
French: Guillermo De La Puente basketball statistiques
Polish: Guillermo De La Puente koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Guillermo De La Puente basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Guillermo De La Puente баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Guillermo De La Puente バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Guillermo De La Puente 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Guillermo De La Puente 농구 통계
Turkish : Guillermo De La Puente basketbol İstatistik




Casvi
HoNsU