Hande Kayalar


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Hande Kayalar Basketball Player Photos

Hande Kayalar Statistics
Season: 2012-2013 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Orduspor | 30 | 607 | 176 | 61-111 | 13-60 | 15-19 | 17 | 47 | 64 | 68 | 29 | 1 | 24 | 39 | 164 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Orduspor | 30 | 20.2 | 5.9 | 55.0% | 21.7% | 78.9% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 5.5 |
Season: 2012-2013 (Turkey)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/14/2012 | Orduspor | Izmir BSB | 96-69 | 22 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/20/2012 | Orduspor | Anadolu Univ. | 94-63 | 22 | 12 | 3-9 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 11/10/2012 | Orduspor | Asistanbul | 88-61 | 28 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/18/2012 | Orduspor | Nevsehir Uni. | 101-53 | 22 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 11/25/2012 | Orduspor | Harranspor | 109-35 | 26 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/1/2012 | Orduspor | Bursa BSB | 63-70 | 25 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 12/9/2012 | Orduspor | Orman | 80-65 | 15 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 12/14/2012 | Orduspor | Mersin Univ. | 67-53 | 20 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 12/21/2012 | Orduspor | Izmir BSB | 71-54 | 21 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 12/30/2012 | Orduspor | Anadolu Univ. | 82-71 | 23 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 1/13/2013 | Orduspor | Asistanbul | 80-55 | 11 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/20/2013 | Orduspor | Nevsehir Uni. | 90-48 | 27 | 10 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 1/27/2013 | Orduspor | Harranspor | 85-37 | 20 | 10 | 5-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2/3/2013 | Orduspor | Bursa BSB | 82-65 | 17 | 7 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 2/9/2013 | Orduspor | Orman | 67-59 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/17/2013 | Orduspor | Mersin Univ. | 76-60 | 14 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/23/2013 | Orduspor | Sirince | 72-42 | 23 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/2/2013 | Orduspor | 55 Genclik | 88-49 | 18 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/9/2013 | Orduspor | Gure | 95-53 | 33 | 13 | 3-4 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 3/15/2013 | Orduspor | Mersin Univ. | 60-53 | 17 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/23/2013 | Orduspor | Botas | 72-60 | 20 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 4/8/2013 | Orduspor | Sirince | 82-58 | 21 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 4/13/2013 | Orduspor | 55 Genclik | 92-65 | 25 | 17 | 6-8 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 4/21/2013 | Orduspor | Gure | 66-60 | 22 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 4/27/2013 | Orduspor | Mersin Univ. | 87-64 | 19 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 5/22/2013 | Orduspor | Orman | 60-56 | 15 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 5/23/2013 | Orduspor | Altay Konak | 41-62 | 25 | 6 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 5/24/2013 | Orduspor | Edirne | 76-51 | 21 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 5/26/2013 | Orduspor | Cankaya | 71-63 | 12 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 5/27/2013 | Orduspor | Botas | 71-66 | 16 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Samsun | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 80 | 13.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-12 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 7 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Samsun | TUR-11 | 21 | 323 | 15.4 | 56 | 2.7 | 9-26 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 12-48 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 6 | 0.3 | 15 | 0.7 | 21 | 1.0 | 9 | 0.4 | 20 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Burhaniye | TUR-11 | 21 | 574 | 27.3 | 129 | 6.1 | 30-69 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 21-90 | 23.3% | 23.3% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 15 | 0.7 | 25 | 1.2 | 40 | 1.9 | 27 | 1.3 | 43 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 21 | 1.0 | 32 | 1.5 | 27 | 1.3 |
| 11-12 | Burhaniye | TUR-12 | 27 | 0 | 0.0 | 293 | 10.9 | 64-134 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 42-110 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 39-50 | 78.0% | 78.0% | 22 | 0.8 | 54 | 2.0 | 76 | 2.8 | 76 | 2.8 | 55 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 39 | 1.4 | 47 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Orduspor | TUR-12 | 30 | 607 | 20.2 | 176 | 5.9 | 61-111 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 13-60 | 21.7% | 21.7% | 15-19 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 17 | 0.6 | 47 | 1.6 | 64 | 2.1 | 68 | 2.3 | 29 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.8 | 39 | 1.3 | 164 | 5.5 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 57 | 10.6 | 8.2 | 51.0% | 32.4% | 78.3% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.9 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH KBSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 42 | 21.4 | 4.4 | 41.1% | 23.9% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 13.3 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 8.3% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Hande Kayalar born?
Hande Kayalar was born on Jan.14, 1986.
How tall is Hande Kayalar?
Hande Kayalar is 175cm / 5'9'' tall.
Is Hande Kayalar in the Hall of Fame?
Hande Kayalar is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Hande Kayalar play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Hande Kayalar baloncesto estadísticas
German: Hande Kayalar basketball statistiken
Italian: Hande Kayalar pallacanestro statistiche
French: Hande Kayalar basketball statistiques
Polish: Hande Kayalar koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Hande Kayalar basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Hande Kayalar баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Hande Kayalar バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Hande Kayalar 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Hande Kayalar 농구 통계
Turkish : Hande Kayalar basketbol İstatistik




Orduspor