#5Haralds Martinsons

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Haralds Martinsons Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Latvia-U19 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Adazi | 18 | 231 | 42 | 8-23 | 8-29 | 2-2 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 13 | 38 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 28 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Adazi | 18 | 12.8 | 2.3 | 34.8% | 27.6% | 100.0% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.3 | 80.3 | 2.9% | 0.4 | 21.4 | 1.9% | 1.3 | 44.2 | 2.9% | 0.4 | 8.6 | 4.7% | 1.6 | 32.9 | 4.9% | 0.1 | 11.6 | 0.9% | 0.1 | 17.7 | 0.6% | 0.7 | 19.7 | 3.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 11.8 | 3.4% | 1.7 | 28.9 | 5.9% | 2.2 | 40.7 | 5.4% | 0.2 | 2.2 | 9.1% | 0.5 | 14.4 | 3.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 4.9 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Latvia-U19 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/18/2021 | Adazi | A.Kraukla VEF 2 | 62-81 | 22 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/9/2021 | Adazi | A.Kraukla VEF 3 | 89-59 | 24 | 11 | 1-1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 2/16/2022 | Adazi | Salaspils | 111-54 | 19 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/20/2022 | Adazi | Ogre | 93-67 | 14 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/26/2022 | Adazi | Riga/DSN | 68-58 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/3/2022 | Adazi | A.Kraukla VEF | 72-80 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/13/2022 | Adazi | Riga/Jugla | 100-60 | 15 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/17/2022 | Adazi | Ogre | 65-69 | 6 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 3/22/2022 | Adazi | Riga/DSN | 50-81 | 11 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/24/2022 | Adazi | A.Kraukla VEF 2 | 96-61 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/3/2022 | Adazi | Gulbene | 103-60 | 13 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 4/9/2022 | Adazi | Ezerzeme/BJSS | 73-64 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 4/10/2022 | Adazi | Valka | 92-60 | 14 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -5 |
| 4/22/2022 | Adazi | Valka | 78-68 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 4/24/2022 | Adazi | Ezerzeme/BJSS | 82-56 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 4/29/2022 | Adazi | Gulbene | 74-55 | 16 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 5/3/2022 | Adazi | Bertanu | 74-69 | 12 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 5/5/2022 | Adazi | Bertanu | 63-93 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Adazi | EYBL U16-1 | 8 | 57 | 7.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 19-20 | Adazi | EYBL U17-1 | 10 | 71 | 7.1 | 21 | 2.1 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.7 | 8 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.3 | 18 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | -1 | -0.1 |
| 20-21 | Adazi | LAT-4 | 3 | 40 | 13.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 1.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 9 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | -6 | -2.0 |
| 21-22 | Adazi | LAT-4 | 18 | 231 | 12.8 | 42 | 2.3 | 8-23 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 8-29 | 27.6% | 27.6% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 8 | 0.4 | 31 | 1.7 | 39 | 2.2 | 13 | 0.7 | 38 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.5 | 10 | 0.6 | 28 | 1.6 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U17 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 20.0% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Haralds Martinsons born?
Haralds Martinsons was born on Jul.5, 2003.
How tall is Haralds Martinsons?
Haralds Martinsons is 165cm / 5'5'' tall.
Is Haralds Martinsons in the Hall of Fame?
Haralds Martinsons is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Haralds Martinsons play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Haralds Martinsons baloncesto estadísticas
German: Haralds Martinsons basketball statistiken
Italian: Haralds Martinsons pallacanestro statistiche
French: Haralds Martinsons basketball statistiques
Polish: Haralds Martinsons koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Haralds Martinsons basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Haralds Martinsons баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Haralds Martinsons バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Haralds Martinsons 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Haralds Martinsons 농구 통계
Turkish : Haralds Martinsons basketbol İstatistik



