#12Harijs Rozensteins


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Harijs Rozensteins Basketball Player Photos

Harijs Rozensteins Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Latvia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| RTU | 26 | 569 | 165 | 60-131 | 7-37 | 24-39 | 42 | 59 | 101 | 32 | 64 | 10 | 28 | 47 | 148 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| RTU | 26 | 21.9 | 6.3 | 45.8% | 18.9% | 61.5% | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 5.7 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Latvia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/5/2016 | DSN/SB | RTU | 57-79 | 10 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/14/2016 | RSU | RTU | 76-56 | 20 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/21/2016 | RTU | LU/BS Riga | 66-79 | 14 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/28/2016 | RTU | Madona | 103-51 | 25 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
| 11/4/2016 | RTU | ViA | 74-87 | 30 | 8 | 3-9 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 11/12/2016 | Gulbenes Buki | RTU | 60-77 | 22 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/14/2016 | RTU | Gulbenes Buki | 98-89 | 10 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/16/2016 | Madona | RTU | 53-81 | 21 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| 11/25/2016 | RTU | DSN/SB | 81-64 | 21 | 16 | 6-10 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 11/30/2016 | LU/BS Riga | RTU | 65-61 | 20 | 4 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| 12/2/2016 | RTU | RSU | 78-86 | 18 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 12/9/2016 | ViA | RTU | 87-52 | 20 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/14/2016 | Marupe | RTU | 78-60 | 18 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/16/2016 | RTU | Ogre/Kumho Tyre | 59-67 | 38 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| 12/23/2016 | Saldus | RTU | 67-89 | 22 | 15 | 5-6 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 1/6/2017 | RTU | Kekava | 67-82 | 26 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -4 |
| 1/11/2017 | Turiba | RTU | 94-70 | 23 | 8 | 4-4 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/13/2017 | Jelgava | RTU | 113-72 | 24 | 5 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/20/2017 | RTU | Limbazi | 77-96 | 25 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/3/2017 | RTU | Marupe | 73-75 | 12 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/8/2017 | Limbazi | RTU | 82-83 | 13 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/10/2017 | Kekava | RTU | 75-67 | 30 | 5 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 2/17/2017 | RTU | Jelgava | 75-97 | 23 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2/24/2017 | RTU | Livani | 78-93 | 30 | 9 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
| 3/1/2017 | Ogre/Kumho Tyre | RTU | 89-51 | 29 | 8 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| 3/3/2017 | RTU | Saldus | 80-77 | 25 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | LU/BS Riga | LAT-2 | 21 | 578 | 27.5 | 221 | 10.5 | 85-165 | 51.5% | 51.5% | 9-36 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 24-57 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 49 | 2.3 | 60 | 2.9 | 109 | 5.2 | 21 | 1.0 | 51 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.3 | 35 | 1.7 | 42 | 2.0 | 211 | 10.0 |
| 16-17 | RTU | LAT-2 | 26 | 569 | 21.9 | 165 | 6.3 | 60-131 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 7-37 | 18.9% | 18.9% | 24-39 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 42 | 1.6 | 59 | 2.3 | 101 | 3.9 | 32 | 1.2 | 64 | 2.5 | 10 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.1 | 47 | 1.8 | 148 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN RNBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 47 | 24.4 | 8.2 | 49.0% | 21.9% | 50.0% | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 7.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Harijs Rozensteins born?
Harijs Rozensteins was born on Mar.20, 1997.
How tall is Harijs Rozensteins?
Harijs Rozensteins is 198cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Harijs Rozensteins in the Hall of Fame?
Harijs Rozensteins is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Harijs Rozensteins play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Harijs Rozensteins baloncesto estadísticas
German: Harijs Rozensteins basketball statistiken
Italian: Harijs Rozensteins pallacanestro statistiche
French: Harijs Rozensteins basketball statistiques
Polish: Harijs Rozensteins koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Harijs Rozensteins basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Harijs Rozensteins баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Harijs Rozensteins バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Harijs Rozensteins 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Harijs Rozensteins 농구 통계
Turkish : Harijs Rozensteins basketbol İstatistik




LU/BS Riga
RTU