#13Haroldas Vysniauskas

- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Haroldas Vysniauskas Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (EYBL U16)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zalgiris | 12 | 194 | 77 | 25-48 | 5-20 | 12-23 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 16 | 23 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 55 |
| Zalgiris 2 | 4 | 84 | 44 | 15-25 | 4-12 | 2-6 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 24 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zalgiris | 12 | 16.2 | 6.4 | 52.1% | 25.0% | 52.2% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 4.6 |
| Zalgiris 2 | 4 | 21.0 | 11.0 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 6.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.4 | 82.7 | 7.7% | 2.1 | 34.1 | 8.2% | 4.0 | 66.7 | 8.0% | 0.4 | 6.8 | 7.8% | 1.7 | 26.4 | 8.6% | 1.0 | 21.8 | 6.1% | 1.9 | 36.9 | 6.9% | 1.3 | 18.8 | 6.9% |
| 11.0 | 82.7 | 13.3% | 3.8 | 102.3 | 14.8% | 6.3 | 200.0 | 12.6% | 1.0 | 20.3 | 19.6% | 3.0 | 79.3 | 15.2% | 0.5 | 65.5 | 3.0% | 1.5 | 110.8 | 5.4% | 1.0 | 18.8 | 5.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 16.2 | 1.9% | 1.8 | 29.8 | 6.0% | 2.2 | 45.9 | 4.8% | 0.2 | 3.4 | 5.9% | 1.4 | 11.4 | 12.3% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 16.2 | 3.1% | 3.0 | 29.8 | 10.1% | 3.5 | 45.9 | 7.6% | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 11.4 | 15.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.8 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 11.3 |
| 21.0 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 11.4 |
Season: 2025-2026 (EYBL U16)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/26/2025 | Zalgiris 2 | A.Kraukla | 82-58 | 20 | 14 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 9/27/2025 | Zalgiris 2 | BVBS | 74-84 | 18 | 13 | 5-9 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
| 9/27/2025 | Zalgiris 2 | Norrkoping | 69-85 | 22 | 10 | 3-5 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 9/28/2025 | Zalgiris 2 | Jugla | 52-76 | 24 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/15/2026 | Zalgiris | Dziki | 87-57 | 17 | 12 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 1/16/2026 | Zalgiris | Pamukspor | 71-62 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 1/17/2026 | Zalgiris | BUBA | 95-81 | 8 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/17/2026 | Zalgiris | Almere P. | 85-60 | 17 | 14 | 5-8 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/5/2026 | Zalgiris | Honka | 92-50 | 13 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2/7/2026 | Zalgiris | Teodo | 93-57 | 14 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2/7/2026 | Zalgiris | HNMKY | 88-70 | 20 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
| 2/8/2026 | Zalgiris | Basketbola Klase | 94-76 | 10 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 3/12/2026 | Zalgiris | Vodno Suns | 100-65 | 16 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 3/13/2026 | Zalgiris | Crew Napoli | 89-91 | 29 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/14/2026 | Zalgiris | Jugla | 72-62 | 20 | 5 | 1-7 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 |
| 3/15/2026 | Zalgiris | Dziki | 80-72 | 19 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Haroldas Vysniauskas in the Hall of Fame?
Haroldas Vysniauskas is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Haroldas Vysniauskas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Haroldas Vysniauskas basketball statistiken
Italian: Haroldas Vysniauskas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Haroldas Vysniauskas basketball statistiques
Polish: Haroldas Vysniauskas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Haroldas Vysniauskas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Haroldas Vysniauskas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Haroldas Vysniauskas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Haroldas Vysniauskas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Haroldas Vysniauskas 농구 통계
Turkish : Haroldas Vysniauskas basketbol İstatistik




BVBS
Norrkoping
Jugla
Zalgiris
BUBA
Crew Napoli