#10Hatice Tugce Tari


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Hatice Tugce Tari Basketball Player Photos

Hatice Tugce Tari Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Anadolu Univ. | 18 | 588 | 194 | 31-86 | 35-123 | 27-35 | 11 | 74 | 85 | 51 | 35 | 0 | 27 | 70 | 101 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Anadolu Univ. | 18 | 32.7 | 10.8 | 36.0% | 28.5% | 77.1% | 0.6 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.6 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Turkey)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/21/2017 | Anadolu Univ. | Edremit | 48-67 | 17 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 1/28/2017 | Ferko Ilgaz | Anadolu Univ. | 68-60 | 29 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 1/31/2017 | Anadolu Univ. | TED Ankara | 44-55 | 37 | 12 | 3-5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 2/11/2017 | Anadolu Univ. | Orduspor | 69-72 | 33 | 23 | 5-10 | 3-7 | 4-5 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29 |
| 2/15/2017 | Izmit | Anadolu Univ. | 75-48 | 40 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -4 |
| 2/18/2017 | Anadolu Univ. | Bornova | 52-77 | 31 | 0 | 0-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5 |
| 2/25/2017 | Istanbulgucu | Anadolu Univ. | 65-56 | 40 | 24 | 1-1 | 6-10 | 4-5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
| 3/1/2017 | Ormanspor | Anadolu Univ. | 94-47 | 34 | 13 | 1-3 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
| 3/4/2017 | Anadolu Univ. | Mersin Kurtulus | 49-61 | 36 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| 3/11/2017 | Elazig | Anadolu Univ. | 81-65 | 39 | 16 | 2-5 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
| 3/14/2017 | Anadolu Univ. | Cankaya | 26-76 | 14 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -6 |
| 3/17/2017 | Mersin Univ. | Anadolu Univ. | 61-36 | 37 | 7 | 0-4 | 1-9 | 4-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -8 |
| 3/25/2017 | Anadolu Univ. | Edirne | 48-61 | 35 | 12 | 3-8 | 2-11 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/29/2017 | Yalova Vip | Anadolu Univ. | 60-44 | 40 | 20 | 3-9 | 3-9 | 5-5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| 4/1/2017 | Anadolu Univ. | Nevsehir HBVU | 69-48 | 29 | 12 | 3-7 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
| 4/9/2017 | Urla BLD | Anadolu Univ. | 78-51 | 21 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 4/15/2017 | Anadolu Univ. | 55 Genclik | 66-45 | 38 | 10 | 2-5 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| 4/22/2017 | Bodrum | Anadolu Univ. | 102-62 | 38 | 24 | 3-7 | 5-13 | 3-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Burhaniye | TUR-12 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 34 | 3.4 | 9-20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 10-12 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 4 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.8 | 10 | 1.0 | 8 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.6 | 14 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Nevsehir HBVU | TUR-12 | 12 | 315 | 26.3 | 150 | 12.5 | 36-92 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 15-75 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 33-42 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 5 | 0.4 | 35 | 2.9 | 40 | 3.3 | 20 | 1.7 | 19 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 21 | 1.8 | 35 | 2.9 | 52 | 4.3 |
| 13-14 | Nevsehir HBVU | TUR-12 | 25 | 653 | 26.1 | 277 | 11.1 | 76-158 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 29-119 | 24.4% | 24.4% | 38-54 | 70.4% | 70.4% | 25 | 1.0 | 67 | 2.7 | 92 | 3.7 | 38 | 1.5 | 60 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 56 | 2.2 | 68 | 2.7 | 148 | 5.9 |
| 14-15 | Yildizlari | TUR-12 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 73 | 14.6 | 22-39 | 56.4% | 56.4% | 9-32 | 28.1% | 28.1% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 11 | 2.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 21 | 4.2 | 15 | 3.0 | 13 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 19 | 3.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 14-15 | Denizli | TUR-13 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 171 | 17.1 | 32-80 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 25-85 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 32-43 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 8 | 0.8 | 26 | 2.6 | 34 | 3.4 | 22 | 2.2 | 28 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 2.6 | 43 | 4.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 16-17 | Anadolu Univ. | TUR-12 | 18 | 588 | 32.7 | 194 | 10.8 | 31-86 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 35-123 | 28.5% | 28.5% | 27-35 | 77.1% | 77.1% | 11 | 0.6 | 74 | 4.1 | 85 | 4.7 | 51 | 2.8 | 35 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 27 | 1.5 | 70 | 3.9 | 101 | 5.6 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 70 | 22.2 | 10.4 | 44.1% | 25.0% | 75.9% | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.3 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH LEAGUE 13 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 40.0% | 29.4% | 74.4% | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Hatice Tugce Tari born?
Hatice Tugce Tari was born on May 3, 1994.
Is Hatice Tugce Tari in the Hall of Fame?
Hatice Tugce Tari is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Hatice Tugce Tari baloncesto estadísticas
German: Hatice Tugce Tari basketball statistiken
Italian: Hatice Tugce Tari pallacanestro statistiche
French: Hatice Tugce Tari basketball statistiques
Polish: Hatice Tugce Tari koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Hatice Tugce Tari basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Hatice Tugce Tari баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Hatice Tugce Tari バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Hatice Tugce Tari 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Hatice Tugce Tari 농구 통계
Turkish : Hatice Tugce Tari basketbol İstatistik



