#12Heather Butler



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Heather Butler Basketball Player Photos





Heather Butler Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Iceland-Dominos League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Valur | 29 | 983 | 634 | 143-275 | 86-195 | 90-111 | 54 | 89 | 143 | 127 | 38 | 2 | 55 | 66 | 677 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Valur | 29 | 33.9 | 21.9 | 52.0% | 44.1% | 81.1% | 1.9 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 23.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 21.9 | 87.0 | 25.2% | 4.9 | 22.5 | 21.8% | 9.5 | 46.5 | 20.4% | 3.0 | 9.9 | 30.3% | 6.7 | 26.7 | 25.1% | 3.1 | 12.2 | 25.4% | 3.8 | 15.6 | 24.4% | 4.4 | 23.0 | 19.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.9 | 12.6 | 15.1% | 3.1 | 30.0 | 10.3% | 4.9 | 42.6 | 11.5% | 0.1 | 3.4 | 2.9% | 1.9 | 9.3 | 20.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 25.8 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 27.5 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Iceland-Dominos League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/7/2018 | Valur | Snaefell | 74-90 | 35 | 18 | 4-9 | 2-7 | 4-5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 11/11/2018 | Valur | Skallagrimur | 96-74 | 38 | 25 | 2-5 | 5-6 | 6-6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 37 |
| 11/25/2018 | Valur | Haukar | 88-72 | 30 | 20 | 6-7 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19 |
| 11/28/2018 | Valur | KR | 79-82 | 37 | 15 | 4-9 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 |
| 12/5/2018 | Valur | Breidablik | 102-73 | 31 | 22 | 5-10 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
| 12/14/2018 | Valur | Keflavik | 101-94 | 37 | 21 | 7-11 | 1-5 | 4-5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 24 |
| 12/19/2018 | Valur | Stjarnan | 84-73 | 38 | 17 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 4-6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
| 1/5/2019 | Valur | Snaefell | 78-70 | 37 | 22 | 1-5 | 6-12 | 2-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 1/9/2019 | Valur | Skallagrimur | 83-43 | 30 | 16 | 2-6 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
| 1/16/2019 | Valur | Haukar | 83-60 | 32 | 16 | 3-7 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 16 |
| 1/23/2019 | Valur | KR | 82-70 | 36 | 17 | 5-9 | 1-10 | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/30/2019 | Valur | Breidablik | 111-64 | 30 | 32 | 11-16 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 |
| 2/6/2019 | Valur | Keflavik | 94-75 | 38 | 26 | 7-10 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26 |
| 2/9/2019 | Valur | Stjarnan | 83-60 | 37 | 19 | 5-12 | 1-7 | 6-6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
| 2/24/2019 | Valur | Snaefell | 80-65 | 32 | 17 | 5-12 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
| 2/27/2019 | Valur | Skallagrimur | 89-59 | 30 | 18 | 3-5 | 3-6 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
| 3/5/2019 | Valur | Haukar | 85-55 | 29 | 17 | 7-10 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 23 |
| 3/9/2019 | Valur | KR | 98-67 | 23 | 23 | 6-9 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
| 3/13/2019 | Valur | Breidablik | 95-70 | 34 | 19 | 5-9 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| 3/20/2019 | Valur | Keflavik | 80-68 | 40 | 24 | 6-12 | 2-7 | 6-8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 32 |
| 3/23/2019 | Valur | Stjarnan | 90-68 | 35 | 28 | 5-10 | 4-6 | 6-9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 39 |
| 3/26/2019 | Valur | Snaefell | 82-56 | 25 | 30 | 5-7 | 4-5 | 8-8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 43 |
| 4/3/2019 | Valur | KR | 70-61 | 37 | 26 | 5-11 | 4-8 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 |
| 4/7/2019 | Valur | KR | 84-77 | 34 | 18 | 1-5 | 5-12 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 4/11/2019 | Valur | KR | 85-87 | 38 | 25 | 3-9 | 5-10 | 4-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
| 4/14/2019 | Valur | KR | 84-81 | 33 | 28 | 4-10 | 6-12 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
| 4/22/2019 | Valur | Keflavik | 75-63 | 38 | 23 | 7-15 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
| 4/24/2019 | Valur | Keflavik | 100-96 | 35 | 27 | 7-14 | 3-6 | 4-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 |
| 4/27/2019 | Valur | Keflavik | 87-64 | 34 | 25 | 7-14 | 2-7 | 5-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | UT Martin | NCAA1 | 31 | 1187 | 38.3 | 589 | 19.0 | 198-492 | 40.2% | 40.2% | 83-238 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 108-136 | 79.4% | 79.4% | 21 | 0.7 | 68 | 2.2 | 89 | 2.9 | 114 | 3.7 | 46 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 31 | 1.0 | 83 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | UT Martin | NCAA1 | 32 | 1209 | 37.8 | 761 | 23.8 | 265-624 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 99-233 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 128-160 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 44 | 1.4 | 89 | 2.8 | 134 | 4.2 | 105 | 3.3 | 48 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 41 | 1.3 | 64 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | UT Martin | NCAA1 | 34 | 1343 | 39.5 | 762 | 22.4 | 248-704 | 35.2% | 35.2% | 105-320 | 32.8% | 32.8% | 160-204 | 78.4% | 78.4% | 44 | 1.3 | 85 | 2.5 | 126 | 3.7 | 136 | 4.0 | 58 | 1.7 | 3 | 0.1 | 48 | 1.4 | 82 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | UT Martin | NCAA1 | 4 | 152 | 38.0 | 121 | 30.3 | 20-49 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 23-47 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 12-15 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 6 | 1.5 | 8 | 2.0 | 14 | 3.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 84 | 21.0 |
| 2014 | Z*S.Antonio SS | WNBA | 11 | 37 | 3.4 | 6 | 0.5 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.5 | -9 | -0.8 |
| 14-15 | MKK Siedlce | POL-11 | 10 | 182 | 18.2 | 76 | 7.6 | 10-22 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 13-29 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 17-22 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 4 | 0.4 | 17 | 1.7 | 21 | 2.1 | 20 | 2.0 | 8 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.2 | 17 | 1.7 | 90 | 9.0 |
| 16-17 | Sallen | SWE-11 | 8 | 259 | 32.4 | 167 | 20.9 | 40-93 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 16-49 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 39-45 | 86.7% | 86.7% | 11 | 1.4 | 31 | 3.9 | 42 | 5.3 | 27 | 3.4 | 14 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.0 | 29 | 3.6 | 109 | 13.6 |
| 17-18 | Uppsala | SWE-11 | 22 | 790 | 35.9 | 481 | 21.9 | 115-259 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 55-154 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 86-102 | 84.3% | 84.3% | 31 | 1.4 | 89 | 4.0 | 120 | 5.5 | 112 | 5.1 | 38 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 20 | 0.9 | 70 | 3.2 | 366 | 16.6 |
| 18-19 | Valur | ISL-11 | 29 | 983 | 33.9 | 634 | 21.9 | 143-275 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 86-195 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 90-111 | 81.1% | 81.1% | 54 | 1.9 | 89 | 3.1 | 143 | 4.9 | 127 | 4.4 | 38 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 55 | 1.9 | 66 | 2.3 | 677 | 23.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 97 | 38.5 | 21.8 | 39.1% | 36.3% | 79.2% | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE SWEDISH DAMLIGAN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 35.0 | 21.6 | 44.0% | 35.0% | 85.0% | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 15.8 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 33.9 | 21.9 | 52.0% | 44.1% | 81.1% | 1.9 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 23.3 |
| AVERAGE WNBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 75.0% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.8 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 18.2 | 7.6 | 45.5% | 44.8% | 77.3% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 9.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 38.0 | 30.3 | 40.8% | 48.9% | 80.0% | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 21.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Heather Butler born?
Heather Butler was born in Medina, TN.
When was Heather Butler born?
Heather Butler was born on Nov.7, 1990.
How tall is Heather Butler?
Heather Butler is 165cm / 5'5'' tall.
Is Heather Butler in the Hall of Fame?
Heather Butler is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Heather Butler play?
Point Guard.
What college did Heather Butler attend?
Heather Butler attended UT Martin in 2014.
What highschool did Heather Butler attend?
Heather Butler attended Gibson County '2010.
Who is agent of Heather Butler?
Heather Butler's agent is Jeanne McNulty-King.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Heather Butler baloncesto estadísticas
German: Heather Butler basketball statistiken
Italian: Heather Butler pallacanestro statistiche
French: Heather Butler basketball statistiques
Polish: Heather Butler koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Heather Butler basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Heather Butler баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Heather Butler バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Heather Butler 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Heather Butler 농구 통계
Turkish : Heather Butler basketbol İstatistik




UT Martin
MKK Siedlce
Uppsala