#34Henri Kotavuo


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Henri Kotavuo Basketball Player Photos

Henri Kotavuo Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Finland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| FoKoPo | 21 | 536 | 155 | 38-84 | 19-69 | 22-30 | 19 | 51 | 70 | 36 | 38 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 151 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| FoKoPo | 21 | 25.5 | 7.4 | 45.2% | 27.5% | 73.3% | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 7.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.4 | 82.0 | 9.0% | 1.8 | 21.7 | 8.3% | 4.0 | 43.5 | 9.2% | 0.9 | 7.5 | 12.0% | 3.3 | 25.7 | 12.8% | 1.0 | 14.7 | 6.8% | 1.4 | 19.7 | 7.1% | 1.7 | 13.9 | 12.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 6.7 | 13.4% | 2.4 | 24.8 | 9.7% | 3.3 | 31.4 | 10.5% | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 8.0 | 12.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 11.3 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Finland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2017 | FoKoPo | Porvoon Tarmo | 96-82 | 27 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 10/7/2017 | FoKoPo | ToPo | 75-93 | 16 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 10/15/2017 | FoKoPo | Korikouvot | 98-97 | 20 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/22/2017 | FoKoPo | Jarvenpaa | 88-103 | 23 | 14 | 5-6 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 10/29/2017 | FoKoPo | Oulun NMKY | 78-103 | 26 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/5/2017 | FoKoPo | TuNMKY | 78-92 | 30 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 11/9/2017 | FoKoPo | HBA-Marsky | 78-85 | 21 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/19/2017 | FoKoPo | Lahti | 77-80 | 25 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/22/2017 | FoKoPo | Jyvaskyla BA | 84-77 | 33 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 11/30/2017 | FoKoPo | Pyrinto II | 66-75 | 22 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 12/8/2017 | FoKoPo | HBA-Marsky | 78-81 | 31 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 12/17/2017 | FoKoPo | Porvoon Tarmo | 78-84 | 21 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/7/2018 | FoKoPo | ToPo | 88-93 | 28 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 1/12/2018 | FoKoPo | Korikouvot | 80-121 | 30 | 21 | 2-7 | 5-8 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
| 1/19/2018 | FoKoPo | Jarvenpaa | 96-94 | 31 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| 1/26/2018 | FoKoPo | Ura Basket | 74-93 | 21 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 1/31/2018 | FoKoPo | TuNMKY | 98-104 | 18 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/11/2018 | FoKoPo | Lahti | 82-102 | 23 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| 2/18/2018 | FoKoPo | Jyvaskyla BA | 86-88 | 32 | 7 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/22/2018 | FoKoPo | Pyrinto II | 69-91 | 28 | 15 | 5-9 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 3/4/2018 | FoKoPo | Ura Basket | 76-98 | 30 | 12 | 1-5 | 2-5 | 4-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | FoKoPo | FIN-2 | 7 | 40 | 5.7 | 11 | 1.6 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.0 |
| 11-12 | FoKoPo | FIN-2 | 17 | 114 | 6.7 | 31 | 1.8 | 8-22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.7 | 3 | 0.2 | 17 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.5 |
| 12-13 | FoKoPo | FIN-1 | 11 | 32 | 2.9 | 9 | 0.8 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.6 | 7 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.9 |
| 13-14 | FoKoPo | FIN-2 | 24 | 260 | 10.8 | 54 | 2.3 | 12-32 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 8-40 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 12 | 0.5 | 25 | 1.0 | 37 | 1.5 | 10 | 0.4 | 29 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.6 | 14 | 0.6 |
| 14-15 | FoKoPo | FIN-2 | 31 | 488 | 15.7 | 120 | 3.9 | 23-59 | 39.0% | 39.0% | 21-77 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 11-22 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 18 | 0.6 | 41 | 1.3 | 59 | 1.9 | 20 | 0.6 | 57 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.3 | 26 | 0.8 | 45 | 1.5 |
| 15-16 | FoKoPo | FIN-2 | 33 | 667 | 20.2 | 128 | 3.9 | 22-50 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 22-75 | 29.3% | 29.3% | 18-36 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 23 | 0.7 | 45 | 1.4 | 68 | 2.1 | 16 | 0.5 | 72 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.5 | 30 | 0.9 | 46 | 1.4 |
| 16-17 | FoKoPo | FIN-2 | 27 | 484 | 17.9 | 92 | 3.4 | 29-63 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 9-38 | 23.7% | 23.7% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 15 | 0.6 | 53 | 2.0 | 68 | 2.5 | 25 | 0.9 | 56 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.7 | 64 | 2.4 |
| 17-18 | FoKoPo | FIN-2 | 21 | 536 | 25.5 | 155 | 7.4 | 38-84 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 19-69 | 27.5% | 27.5% | 22-30 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 19 | 0.9 | 51 | 2.4 | 70 | 3.3 | 36 | 1.7 | 38 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 20 | 1.0 | 19 | 0.9 | 151 | 7.2 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH 1ST DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 160 | 16.2 | 3.7 | 42.7% | 26.2% | 61.2% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH KORISLIIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 75.0% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Henri Kotavuo born?
Henri Kotavuo was born on Oct.14, 1993.
How tall is Henri Kotavuo?
Henri Kotavuo is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.
How much did Henri Kotavuo weigh when playing?
Henri Kotavuo weighed 75kg / 165lbs when playing.
Is Henri Kotavuo in the Hall of Fame?
Henri Kotavuo is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Henri Kotavuo play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Henri Kotavuo baloncesto estadísticas
German: Henri Kotavuo basketball statistiken
Italian: Henri Kotavuo pallacanestro statistiche
French: Henri Kotavuo basketball statistiques
Polish: Henri Kotavuo koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Henri Kotavuo basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Henri Kotavuo баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Henri Kotavuo バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Henri Kotavuo 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Henri Kotavuo 농구 통계
Turkish : Henri Kotavuo basketbol İstatistik




FoKoPo