#15Hildur Kristinsdottir

Basketball Player Profile
Hildur Kristinsdottir
Hildur Kristinsdottir is Icelandic basketball player born on June 19 2010. She is a 6'0'' forward who most recently played at Haukar in Icelandic Subway League. Kristinsdottir played in Icelandic U16 National Team in 2026.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Hildur Kristinsdottir Basketball Player Photos

Hildur Kristinsdottir basketball
Hildur Kristinsdottir

Hildur Kristinsdottir Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Iceland-Division I)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Haukar U35773-60-81-404456329-4
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Haukar U319.02.350.0%0.0%25.0%0.01.31.31.72.01.00.73.0-1.3
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Iceland-Division I)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/3/2026Haukar Uteam-logoAthena78-49 1852-30-31-4011210130
10/10/2026Haukar Uteam-logoBreidablik63-69 2600-10-30-0033343131
10/14/2026Haukar UThor Th.72-90 1321-20-20-000001003-5

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Hildur Kristinsdottir born?

Hildur Kristinsdottir was born on Jun.19, 2010.

How tall is Hildur Kristinsdottir?

Hildur Kristinsdottir is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.

Is Hildur Kristinsdottir in the Hall of Fame?

Hildur Kristinsdottir is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Hildur Kristinsdottir play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Hildur Kristinsdottir baloncesto estadísticas

German: Hildur Kristinsdottir basketball statistiken

Italian: Hildur Kristinsdottir pallacanestro statistiche

French: Hildur Kristinsdottir basketball statistiques

Polish: Hildur Kristinsdottir koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Hildur Kristinsdottir basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Hildur Kristinsdottir баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Hildur Kristinsdottir バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Hildur Kristinsdottir 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Hildur Kristinsdottir 농구 통계

Turkish : Hildur Kristinsdottir basketbol İstatistik