#13Hristo Gospodinov


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Hristo Gospodinov Basketball Player Photos


Hristo Gospodinov Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Bulgaria-Division A)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mix | 14 | 383 | 198 | 39-95 | 25-89 | 45-75 | 41 | 101 | 142 | 25 | 44 | 13 | 27 | 31 | 180 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mix | 14 | 27.4 | 14.1 | 41.1% | 28.1% | 60.0% | 2.9 | 7.2 | 10.1 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 12.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.1 | 74.1 | 19.0% | 2.8 | 21.1 | 13.3% | 6.8 | 44.0 | 15.5% | 1.8 | 6.6 | 27.3% | 6.4 | 25.8 | 24.8% | 3.2 | 12.1 | 26.4% | 5.4 | 18.7 | 28.9% | 1.8 | 17.0 | 10.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.9 | 10.9 | 26.6% | 7.2 | 28.0 | 25.7% | 10.1 | 38.9 | 26.0% | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.0% | 1.9 | 12.1 | 15.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.6 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 10.5 | 14.8 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 18.8 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Bulgaria-Division A)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/9/2020 | Mix | CSKA | 77-71 | 20 | 9 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
| 10/23/2020 | Mix | Enigma Fireworks | 45-67 | 28 | 8 | 2-7 | 1-7 | 1-5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/8/2020 | Mix | Hebar | 70-90 | 28 | 21 | 3-6 | 4-11 | 3-6 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| 11/12/2020 | Mix | Polytechnica | 77-67 | 28 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/22/2020 | Mix | NSA | 45-75 | 29 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 12/2/2020 | Mix | Slavia | 86-82 | 33 | 20 | 8-11 | 1-7 | 1-3 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
| 12/10/2020 | Mix | Sportist Svoge | 79-93 | 36 | 30 | 4-13 | 5-11 | 7-12 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
| 12/15/2020 | Mix | Fab Five BUBA | 71-72 | 34 | 13 | 2-8 | 1-4 | 6-10 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| 1/6/2021 | Mix | Pravets | 87-81 | 20 | 14 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| 1/15/2021 | Mix | Athletic Sofia | 58-68 | 30 | 24 | 3-8 | 2-9 | 12-13 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 1/29/2021 | Mix | Lokomotiv 2020 | 86-98 | 20 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 3/24/2021 | Mix | Lokomotiv S. | 98-88 | 31 | 23 | 4-10 | 4-12 | 3-5 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 3/31/2021 | Mix | Slavia | 78-75 | 26 | 12 | 3-8 | 1-10 | 3-3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 |
| 4/21/2021 | Mix | Pravets | 81-85 | 20 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Dunav 2016 | BUL-2 | 20 | 573 | 28.7 | 311 | 15.6 | 94-145 | 64.8% | 64.8% | 18-39 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 69-94 | 73.4% | 73.4% | 73 | 3.7 | 110 | 5.5 | 183 | 9.2 | 33 | 1.7 | 43 | 2.2 | 7 | 0.4 | 34 | 1.7 | 30 | 1.5 | 398 | 19.9 |
| 11-12 | Chernomorets | BUL-1 | 17 | 158 | 9.3 | 39 | 2.3 | 8-17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 14-25 | 56.0% | 56.0% | 12 | 0.7 | 25 | 1.5 | 37 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.2 | 14 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 44 | 2.6 |
| 12-13 | Capitol Spartak | BUL-2 | 14 | 45 | 3.2 | 244 | 17.4 | 7-80 | 8.8% | 8.8% | 30-18 | 166.7% | 166.7% | 36-51 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 106 | 7.6 | 142 | 10.1 | 23 | 1.6 | 45 | 3.2 | 32 | 2.3 | 31 | 2.2 | 4 | 0.3 | 141 | 10.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Akademik P. | BUL-2 | 24 | 676 | 28.2 | 279 | 11.6 | 55-99 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 31-101 | 30.7% | 30.7% | 76-113 | 67.3% | 67.3% | 77 | 3.2 | 155 | 6.5 | 232 | 9.7 | 20 | 0.8 | 75 | 3.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 22 | 0.9 | 56 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 14-15 | Chavdar | BUL-2 | 19 | 365 | 19.2 | 165 | 8.7 | 50-94 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 9-31 | 29.0% | 29.0% | 38-56 | 67.9% | 67.9% | 40 | 2.1 | 97 | 5.1 | 137 | 7.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 60 | 3.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.4 | 33 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 20-21 | Mix | BUL-2 | 14 | 383 | 27.4 | 198 | 14.1 | 39-95 | 41.1% | 41.1% | 25-89 | 28.1% | 28.1% | 45-75 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 41 | 2.9 | 101 | 7.2 | 142 | 10.1 | 25 | 1.8 | 44 | 3.1 | 13 | 0.9 | 27 | 1.9 | 31 | 2.2 | 180 | 12.9 |
| AVERAGE BULGARIAN BBL DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 91 | 22.4 | 13.2 | 47.8% | 40.6% | 67.9% | 3.7 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 6.4 |
| AVERAGE BULGARIAN NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 47.1% | 30.0% | 56.0% | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.6 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | ECJ-1 | 8 | 141 | 17.6 | 39 | 4.9 | 11-31 | 35.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 17-31 | 54.8% | 8 | 1.0 | 26 | 3.3 | 34 | 4.3 | 4 | 0.5 | 16 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECJ-1 | 9 | 219 | 24.3 | 76 | 8.4 | 20-41 | 48.8% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 30-41 | 73.2% | 29 | 3.2 | 52 | 5.8 | 81 | 9.0 | 6 | 0.7 | 23 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.2 | 8 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.2 | 97 | 10.8 | |
| 11 | ECU20-2 | 5 | 70 | 14.0 | 19 | 3.8 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 9-13 | 69.2% | 6 | 1.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 16 | 3.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 18 | 3.6 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 17 | 21.2 | 6.8 | 43.1% | 15.4% | 65.3% | 2.2 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 5.7 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 69.2% | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 3.6 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Hristo Gospodinov born?
Hristo Gospodinov was born in Yambol (BUL).
When was Hristo Gospodinov born?
Hristo Gospodinov was born on Aug.6, 1992.
How tall is Hristo Gospodinov?
Hristo Gospodinov is 202cm / 6'8'' tall.
How much did Hristo Gospodinov weigh when playing?
Hristo Gospodinov weighed 95kg / 209lbs when playing.
Is Hristo Gospodinov in the Hall of Fame?
Hristo Gospodinov is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Hristo Gospodinov play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Hristo Gospodinov baloncesto estadísticas
German: Hristo Gospodinov basketball statistiken
Italian: Hristo Gospodinov pallacanestro statistiche
French: Hristo Gospodinov basketball statistiques
Polish: Hristo Gospodinov koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Hristo Gospodinov basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Hristo Gospodinov баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Hristo Gospodinov バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Hristo Gospodinov 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Hristo Gospodinov 농구 통계
Turkish : Hristo Gospodinov basketbol İstatistik




Chernomorets
Akademik P.
Chavdar
Mix