Iciss Tillis



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Iciss Tillis Basketball Player Photos


Iciss Tillis Statistics
Season: 2010-2011 (Slovakia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dobri Anjeli Kosice | 12 | 330 | 178 | 67-123 | 2-7 | 38-61 | 47 | 71 | 118 | 10 | 32 | 5 | 38 | 28 | 0 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Dobri Anjeli Kosice | 12 | 27.5 | 14.8 | 54.5% | 28.6% | 62.3% | 3.9 | 5.9 | 9.8 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | San Giovanni | ITA-11 | 27 | 981 | 36.3 | 486 | 18.0 | 149-329 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 38-107 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 74-86 | 86.0% | 86.0% | 69 | 2.6 | 196 | 7.3 | 265 | 9.8 | 20 | 0.7 | 50 | 1.9 | 14 | 0.5 | 87 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Schio | ITA-11 | 17 | 465 | 27.4 | 162 | 9.5 | 52-104 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 12-54 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 22-33 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 51 | 3.0 | 90 | 5.3 | 141 | 8.3 | 13 | 0.8 | 43 | 2.5 | 14 | 0.8 | 33 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 37 | 2.2 |
| 10-11 | Good Angels | SVK-11 | 12 | 330 | 27.5 | 178 | 14.8 | 67-123 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 38-61 | 62.3% | 62.3% | 47 | 3.9 | 71 | 5.9 | 118 | 9.8 | 10 | 0.8 | 32 | 2.7 | 5 | 0.4 | 38 | 3.2 | 28 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 44 | 32.9 | 14.7 | 46.4% | 31.1% | 80.7% | 2.7 | 6.5 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| AVERAGE SLOVAKIAN EXTRALIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 27.5 | 14.8 | 54.5% | 28.6% | 62.3% | 3.9 | 5.9 | 9.8 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Iciss Tillis born?
Iciss Tillis was born on Dec.6, 1981.
How tall is Iciss Tillis?
Iciss Tillis is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Iciss Tillis in the Hall of Fame?
Iciss Tillis is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Iciss Tillis play?
Forward.
What college did Iciss Tillis attend?
Iciss Tillis attended Duke in 2004.
Who is agent of Iciss Tillis?
Iciss Tillis's agent is Mike Cound.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Iciss Tillis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Iciss Tillis basketball statistiken
Italian: Iciss Tillis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Iciss Tillis basketball statistiques
Polish: Iciss Tillis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Iciss Tillis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Iciss Tillis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Iciss Tillis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Iciss Tillis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Iciss Tillis 농구 통계
Turkish : Iciss Tillis basketbol İstatistik




San Giovanni
Schio
Good Angels