#3Ilayda Tokmak


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ilayda Tokmak Basketball Player Photos


Ilayda Tokmak Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kirklareli | 32 | 580 | 96 | 27-54 | 7-50 | 21-41 | 19 | 64 | 83 | 71 | 46 | 4 | 21 | 69 | 70 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kirklareli | 32 | 18.1 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 14.0% | 51.2% | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.0 | 69.3 | 4.3% | 0.8 | 19.2 | 4.2% | 1.7 | 41.8 | 4.1% | 0.2 | 5.9 | 3.4% | 1.6 | 24.6 | 6.5% | 0.7 | 13.3 | 5.3% | 1.3 | 18.8 | 6.9% | 2.2 | 16.2 | 13.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 11.2 | 5.4% | 2.0 | 26.4 | 7.6% | 2.6 | 37.6 | 6.9% | 0.1 | 2.0 | 5.0% | 0.7 | 10.4 | 6.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 6.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 4.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/15/2024 | Kirklareli | Adana | 72-68 | 23 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 9/21/2024 | Kirklareli | Mersin G. | 83-76 | 30 | 10 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
| 9/29/2024 | Kirklareli | Turgutlu | 63-61 | 21 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/4/2024 | Kirklareli | Urla | 66-86 | 14 | 8 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| 10/13/2024 | Kirklareli | Cankaya | 80-72 | 14 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 10/19/2024 | Kirklareli | Burhaniye | 78-86 | 18 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 10/27/2024 | Kirklareli | Bursa U. | 74-51 | 24 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/2/2024 | Kirklareli | Edirne | 76-67 | 14 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/10/2024 | Kirklareli | Mersin Secil | 82-71 | 17 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
| 11/15/2024 | Kirklareli | Emlak 2 | 68-59 | 17 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 11/23/2024 | Kirklareli | Yalova Vip | 66-57 | 22 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 12/1/2024 | Kirklareli | Gallardo | 61-59 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/9/2024 | Kirklareli | Fenerbahce G. | 55-67 | 14 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 12/15/2024 | Kirklareli | Ferhatoglu | 63-72 | 23 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/21/2024 | Kirklareli | Canakkale | 53-72 | 23 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
| 12/28/2024 | Kirklareli | Adana | 58-85 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 1/5/2025 | Kirklareli | Mersin G. | 100-43 | 15 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/11/2025 | Kirklareli | Turgutlu | 60-70 | 16 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 1/26/2025 | Kirklareli | Urla | 78-59 | 13 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 1/31/2025 | Kirklareli | Cankaya | 82-87 | 26 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| 2/9/2025 | Kirklareli | Burhaniye | 73-74 | 16 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 2/14/2025 | Kirklareli | Bursa U. | 86-68 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/23/2025 | Kirklareli | Edirne | 78-67 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 2/28/2025 | Kirklareli | Mersin Secil | 60-67 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/9/2025 | Kirklareli | Emlak 2 | 28-64 | 21 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2 |
| 3/16/2025 | Kirklareli | Yalova Vip | 89-68 | 26 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/22/2025 | Kirklareli | Gallardo | 76-87 | 19 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/30/2025 | Kirklareli | Fenerbahce G. | 67-81 | 17 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/5/2025 | Kirklareli | Ferhatoglu | 60-90 | 18 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/12/2025 | Kirklareli | Canakkale | 78-64 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/20/2025 | Kirklareli | Turgutlu | 46-68 | 23 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 4/22/2025 | Kirklareli | Turgutlu | 57-78 | 23 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Ormanspor | TUR-12 | 30 | 713 | 23.8 | 194 | 6.5 | 46-110 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 14-49 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 60-83 | 72.3% | 72.3% | 15 | 0.5 | 85 | 2.8 | 100 | 3.3 | 95 | 3.2 | 54 | 1.8 | 4 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.0 | 75 | 2.5 | 171 | 5.7 |
| 13-14 | Edirne | TUR-12 | 26 | 391 | 15.0 | 151 | 5.8 | 37-80 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 13-33 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 36-48 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 17 | 0.7 | 44 | 1.7 | 61 | 2.3 | 42 | 1.6 | 41 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 20 | 0.8 | 40 | 1.5 | 118 | 4.5 |
| 14-15 | Mersin MBK | TUR-12 | 31 | 0 | 0.0 | 192 | 6.2 | 42-110 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 25-85 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 33-50 | 66.0% | 66.0% | 20 | 0.6 | 82 | 2.6 | 102 | 3.3 | 97 | 3.1 | 51 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.5 | 45 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Ormanspor | TUR-12 | 31 | 547 | 17.6 | 98 | 3.2 | 17-40 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 13-47 | 27.7% | 27.7% | 25-35 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 18 | 0.6 | 75 | 2.4 | 93 | 3.0 | 69 | 2.2 | 67 | 2.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 37 | 1.2 | 34 | 1.1 | 134 | 4.3 |
| 16-17 | Istanbulgucu | TUR-12 | 38 | 1057 | 27.8 | 340 | 8.9 | 69-166 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 41-120 | 34.2% | 34.2% | 79-111 | 71.2% | 71.2% | 31 | 0.8 | 121 | 3.2 | 152 | 4.0 | 140 | 3.7 | 109 | 2.9 | 6 | 0.2 | 49 | 1.3 | 113 | 3.0 | 257 | 6.8 |
| 17-18 | Cankaya | TUR-12 | 32 | 961 | 30.0 | 224 | 7.0 | 48-95 | 50.5% | 50.5% | 28-100 | 28.0% | 28.0% | 44-63 | 69.8% | 69.8% | 25 | 0.8 | 84 | 2.6 | 109 | 3.4 | 149 | 4.7 | 92 | 2.9 | 8 | 0.3 | 43 | 1.3 | 73 | 2.3 | 230 | 7.2 |
| 19-20 | Bayrakli | TUR-12 | 16 | 251 | 15.7 | 49 | 3.1 | 9-28 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 7-22 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 4 | 0.3 | 25 | 1.6 | 29 | 1.8 | 34 | 2.1 | 33 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.6 | 15 | 0.9 | 38 | 2.4 |
| 22-23 | Kirklareli | TUR-12 | 17 | 247 | 14.5 | 42 | 2.5 | 13-26 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-17 | 11.8% | 11.8% | 10-20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 11 | 0.6 | 20 | 1.2 | 31 | 1.8 | 26 | 1.5 | 29 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.8 | 25 | 1.5 |
| 24-25 | Kirklareli | TUR-12 | 32 | 580 | 18.1 | 96 | 3.0 | 27-54 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7-50 | 14.0% | 14.0% | 21-41 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 19 | 0.6 | 64 | 2.0 | 83 | 2.6 | 71 | 2.2 | 46 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.1 | 21 | 0.7 | 69 | 2.2 | 70 | 2.2 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 253 | 18.8 | 5.5 | 43.4% | 28.7% | 68.4% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 4.1 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | ECJ-11 | 9 | 118 | 13.1 | 26 | 2.9 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 9-15 | 60.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 1.3 | 13 | 1.4 | 8 | 0.9 | 14 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.4 | 13 | 1.4 | 8 | 0.9 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 13.1 | 2.9 | 40.0% | 42.9% | 60.0% | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ilayda Tokmak born?
Ilayda Tokmak was born in Cankaya (TUR).
When was Ilayda Tokmak born?
Ilayda Tokmak was born on Dec.19, 1993.
How tall is Ilayda Tokmak?
Ilayda Tokmak is 170cm / 5'7'' tall.
Is Ilayda Tokmak in the Hall of Fame?
Ilayda Tokmak is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ilayda Tokmak play?
Point Guard.
Who is agent of Ilayda Tokmak?
Ilayda Tokmak's agent is Mustafa Bozkurt.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ilayda Tokmak baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ilayda Tokmak basketball statistiken
Italian: Ilayda Tokmak pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ilayda Tokmak basketball statistiques
Polish: Ilayda Tokmak koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ilayda Tokmak basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ilayda Tokmak баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ilayda Tokmak バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ilayda Tokmak 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ilayda Tokmak 농구 통계
Turkish : Ilayda Tokmak basketbol İstatistik




Ormanspor
Edirne
Mersin MBK
Istanbulgucu
Cankaya
Bayrakli
Kirklareli