#6Ilja Kurucs


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ilja Kurucs Basketball Player Photos

Ilja Kurucs Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Estonia-KML)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kalev/Cramo | 10 | 96 | 43 | 18-33 | 0-1 | 7-13 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 48 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kalev/Cramo | 10 | 9.6 | 4.3 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 53.8% | 2.1 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 4.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.3 | 89.7 | 4.8% | 1.8 | 24.5 | 8.1% | 3.3 | 44.7 | 8.1% | 0.0 | 10.4 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 32.1 | 0.3% | 0.7 | 18.5 | 4.2% | 1.3 | 25.2 | 5.7% | 0.4 | 21.3 | 1.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.1 | 11.6 | 18.1% | 1.9 | 24.6 | 7.7% | 4.0 | 36.3 | 11.0% | 0.2 | 1.9 | 10.5% | 0.4 | 8.1 | 4.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.9 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 7.9 | 16.7 | 1.7 | 12.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 20.0 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Lat-Est BL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kalev/Cramo | 9 | 109 | 43 | 17-19 | 1-4 | 6-12 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 39 |
| Liepaja | 22 | 444 | 174 | 74-107 | 3-9 | 17-46 | 51 | 76 | 127 | 14 | 76 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 189 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kalev/Cramo | 9 | 12.1 | 4.8 | 89.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 4.3 |
| Liepaja | 22 | 20.2 | 7.9 | 69.2% | 33.3% | 37.0% | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 8.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.8 | 83.4 | 5.8% | 1.9 | 78.2 | 8.9% | 2.1 | 143.8 | 5.4% | 0.1 | 32.4 | 1.1% | 0.4 | 108.4 | 1.4% | 0.7 | 52.0 | 4.9% | 1.3 | 75.9 | 6.3% | 0.6 | 16.8 | 3.6% |
| 7.9 | 83.4 | 9.5% | 3.4 | 32.0 | 16.0% | 4.9 | 58.8 | 12.5% | 0.1 | 13.3 | 1.1% | 0.4 | 44.4 | 1.4% | 0.8 | 21.3 | 5.6% | 2.1 | 31.0 | 10.1% | 0.6 | 16.8 | 3.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 9.7 | 8.2% | 2.2 | 24.3 | 9.1% | 3.0 | 34.0 | 8.8% | 0.1 | 1.8 | 5.6% | 0.2 | 6.4 | 3.1% | |||||||||
| 2.3 | 9.7 | 23.7% | 3.5 | 24.3 | 14.4% | 5.8 | 34.0 | 17.1% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 22.2% | 0.5 | 6.4 | 7.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.8 | 6.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 9.9 | 1.8 | 9.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 14.3 |
| 15.7 | 6.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 11.4 | 1.3 | 6.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 17.0 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Estonia-KML)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4/12/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Keila C. | 106-101 | 11 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/15/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Keila C. | 101-74 | 17 | 10 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 4/18/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Keila C. | 105-76 | 15 | 15 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| 5/1/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | TalTech | 80-72 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/8/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | TalTech | 95-82 | 9 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 5/16/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Tartu | 78-83 | 11 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5/20/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Tartu | 81-82 | 4 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 5/23/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Tartu | 83-77 | 9 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/26/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Tartu | 116-109 | 9 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5/29/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Tartu | 65-85 | 8 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Lat-Est BL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/4/2025 | Liepaja | Keila C. | 91-88 | 18 | 9 | 4-4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 10/8/2025 | Liepaja | Tartu | 81-87 | 25 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 10/11/2025 | Liepaja | Keila KK | 89-79 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/15/2025 | Liepaja | TalTech | 71-80 | 25 | 12 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 10/24/2025 | Liepaja | Rigas Z. | 71-109 | 23 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 10/29/2025 | Liepaja | Valmiera Glass | 78-83 | 25 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/8/2025 | Liepaja | Viimsi | 80-83 | 20 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/16/2025 | Liepaja | Ventspils | 69-104 | 17 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 11/23/2025 | Liepaja | Parnu | 83-90 | 31 | 15 | 6-6 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 |
| 12/12/2025 | Liepaja | Rigas Z. | 77-79 | 15 | 8 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/20/2025 | Liepaja | Kalev/Cramo | 73-99 | 16 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 12/21/2025 | Liepaja | TalTech | 76-95 | 16 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/5/2026 | Liepaja | LU | 84-103 | 19 | 8 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 1/14/2026 | Liepaja | Parnu | 69-85 | 14 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 1/21/2026 | Liepaja | Keila KK | 82-86 | 18 | 9 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 1/28/2026 | Liepaja | Keila C. | 96-89 | 16 | 12 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 2/6/2026 | Liepaja | Valmiera Glass | 81-95 | 16 | 13 | 5-7 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/7/2026 | Liepaja | Tartu | 77-87 | 22 | 14 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| 2/11/2026 | Liepaja | BK Ogre | 80-83 | 23 | 13 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 2/14/2026 | Liepaja | Kalev/Cramo | 94-97 | 20 | 10 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 2/18/2026 | Liepaja | Ventspils | 82-89 | 18 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/4/2026 | Liepaja | Viimsi | 71-76 | 28 | 14 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 3/10/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | BK Ogre | 104-93 | 11 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/14/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Ventspils | 109-84 | 14 | 10 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/20/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Rigas Z. | 69-83 | 14 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/22/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Rigas Z. | 93-86 | 16 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/25/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Rigas Z. | 102-100 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/28/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Tartu | 85-98 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/1/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Tartu | 86-83 | 13 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 4/3/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | Tartu | 81-89 | 9 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/7/2026 | Kalev/Cramo | VEF Riga | 72-87 | 14 | 13 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ilja Kurucs born?
Ilja Kurucs was born in Cesis (LAT).
When was Ilja Kurucs born?
Ilja Kurucs was born on Jul.31, 2007.
How tall is Ilja Kurucs?
Ilja Kurucs is 208cm / 6'10'' tall.
How much did Ilja Kurucs weigh when playing?
Ilja Kurucs weighed 95kg / 209lbs when playing.
Is Ilja Kurucs in the Hall of Fame?
Ilja Kurucs is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ilja Kurucs play?
Power Forward.
Who is agent of Ilja Kurucs?
Ilja Kurucs's agent is Martins Berzins.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ilja Kurucs baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ilja Kurucs basketball statistiken
Italian: Ilja Kurucs pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ilja Kurucs basketball statistiques
Polish: Ilja Kurucs koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ilja Kurucs basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ilja Kurucs баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ilja Kurucs バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ilja Kurucs 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ilja Kurucs 농구 통계
Turkish : Ilja Kurucs basketbol İstatistik




Kalev/Cramo
Keila C.
TalTech
Tartu
Liepaja
Keila KK
Rigas Z.
Valmiera Glass
Viimsi
Ventspils
Parnu
LU
BK Ogre
VEF Riga